Site logo

Filters

2016 CA SCS/RAA Summer J.O. Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 27–31, 2016
  • LCM
  • Santa Clarita, CA

1500 Free Men 15 and Over

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Manon Miura FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 16:50.83
739 -0.8%
2 Doug Johnson FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 17:01.80
713 -0.8%
3 Camden Powell Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 17:10.99
720
4 Elijah Magalong Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 17:12.40
717 +0.9% PB
5 William Burford Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 17:16.01
662 -0.1%
6 Roman Rostomyan Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 17:16.82
661 -0.3%
7 Wyatt Howard Conejo Simi Swim Club logoConejo Simi Swim Club 17:29.17
678
8 Alex Rodriguez Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 17:29.39
678 +3.9% PB
9 William Arnsparger Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 17:32.96
623
10 Andre-philippe Sam San Gabriel Sea Gulls logoSan Gabriel Sea Gulls 17:43.33
618 0.0%
11 Devin Gaude Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 17:50.18
585
12 Ethan Holroyd Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 17:56.06
618
13 Cameron Castro Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 17:56.98
616 -0.3%
14 Michael Humphrey Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 17:57.87
568 0.0%
15 Richard Qiu Class Aquatics logoClass Aquatics 18:01.16
607
16 Luke Pollard Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 18:01.27
607
17 Jonah Koneazny Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 18:01.28
607 +0.9% PB
18 John Erbstoesser San Luis Obispo Swim Club logoSan Luis Obispo Swim Club 18:01.46
606
19 Cade Brower Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 18:02.62
604
20 Dominic DeVetis Conejo Simi Swim Club logoConejo Simi Swim Club 18:06.32
550
21 Juan Grases Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 18:12.95
581 +0.9% PB
22 Ryan Cavanagh FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 18:19.19
539 +3.8% SB
23 Aaron O'Malley Zenith Aquatic Program logoZenith Aquatic Program 18:21.82
534
24 Kendall Payne Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 18:26.23
508
25 Oleksii Prikhodko FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 18:42.10
519 -1.5%
26 Taylor Hughes Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 18:54.47
449 -1.9%
27 Orion Vayanas Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 19:19.46
443 +0.5% PB
28 Troy Richman Rattler Swim Club logoRattler Swim Club 19:32.34
418
29 Derrick Lee Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 20:24.51
321 -0.8%
Brice Lau Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics DQ

1500 Free Men 13 - 14

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Adam Copses Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 17:24.28
759
2 Kenneth Yeh FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 17:27.85
751
3 Keane Alejandro Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 17:28.95
827
4 Ethan Umpornpuckdi Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 17:45.66
789 +2.3% PB
5 Dylan Parente Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 17:54.61
691
6 Seamus Brown FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 18:06.68
664 +1.7% PB
7 Harry Needell Coto Coyotes logoCoto Coyotes 18:14.74
646
8 Charles Morici Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 18:15.79
644
9 Joshua Miller FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 18:16.38
643 +2.8% PB
10 Erik Mack Santa Barbara Swim Club logoSanta Barbara Swim Club 18:19.79
635
11 Kyle Brill Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 18:25.43
702
12 Jacob Gragas Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 18:29.68
692
13 Marshall Sharp Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 18:37.87
597
14 Michael Smith Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 18:38.68
482 +5.1% PB
15 Spencer Sorosky La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 18:44.06
662
16 Aaron Woo Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 18:44.71
660
17 Mark Nguyen FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 18:47.22
655 +2.7% PB
18 Jordan Krestul Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 18:48.15
575
19 Jake Pollard Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 18:48.90
651
20 Alexander Min La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 18:54.27
640 +1.0% PB
21 Clayton Herrick Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) logoPleasant Valley Swim Team (California) 19:00.89
626
22 Kyle Wong San Marino Tsunami logoSan Marino Tsunami 19:17.17
515
23 Zhongming Su Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 19:31.19
487
24 Anirudh Chandrasekaran Zenith Aquatic Program logoZenith Aquatic Program 19:31.55
563
25 Trevor Holtgrew FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 19:46.88
456 -0.4%
26 Joshua Billotte Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) logoPleasant Valley Swim Team (California) 19:49.10
452
27 Brent Lee Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 19:49.54
527
27 Geovanni Franco La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 19:49.54
527