Site logo

Filters

2016 CA SCS/RAA Summer J.O. Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 27–31, 2016
  • LCM
  • Santa Clarita, CA

200 IM Men 11 - 12

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ronald Dalmacio Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:21.68
940 +1.1% PB
2 Tonahuac Zinn Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 2:27.07
850
3 Avery Stovner Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 2:27.16
849
4 Joshua Leung Zenith Aquatic Program logoZenith Aquatic Program 2:32.57
762
5 Kalen Alejandro Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:34.29
735
6 Andy Park Paseo Aquatics Club logoPaseo Aquatics Club 2:36.49
702
7 Maru Kim Team Century Swim logoTeam Century Swim 2:36.91
847
8 Sebastian Umbay Conejo Simi Swim Club logoConejo Simi Swim Club 2:39.22
661
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jeremy Mah Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 2:32.91
757
10 Keller Morgan Coto Coyotes logoCoto Coyotes 2:35.99
861
11 Braden Beagle Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:37.85
681
12 Simon Ng Class Aquatics logoClass Aquatics 2:38.67
669
13 Brandon Yoon Zenith Aquatic Program logoZenith Aquatic Program 2:40.26
645
14 Abraham Lee Rattler Swim Club logoRattler Swim Club 2:40.77
789
15 Joshua Han Team Century Swim logoTeam Century Swim 2:41.50
627 +3.3% PB
16 Ethan Munsayac San Gabriel Sea Gulls logoSan Gabriel Sea Gulls 2:45.03
577 +1.0% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Ronald Dalmacio Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:22.42
928 +0.6% PB
2 Tonahuac Zinn Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 2:30.49
795
3 Kalen Alejandro Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:33.90
741
4 Avery Stovner Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 2:34.03
739
5 Joshua Leung Zenith Aquatic Program logoZenith Aquatic Program 2:34.05
739
6 Andy Park Paseo Aquatics Club logoPaseo Aquatics Club 2:34.46
733
7 Maru Kim Team Century Swim logoTeam Century Swim 2:34.64
882
8 Sebastian Umbay Conejo Simi Swim Club logoConejo Simi Swim Club 2:34.93
725
9 Jeremy Mah Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 2:35.31
720
10 Braden Beagle Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:38.06
678
11 Keller Morgan Coto Coyotes logoCoto Coyotes 2:38.98
816
12 Simon Ng Class Aquatics logoClass Aquatics 2:39.20
661
13 Brandon Yoon Zenith Aquatic Program logoZenith Aquatic Program 2:39.61
655
14 Joshua Han Team Century Swim logoTeam Century Swim 2:40.96
635 +3.6% PB
15 Ethan Munsayac San Gabriel Sea Gulls logoSan Gabriel Sea Gulls 2:41.00
634 +3.4% PB
16 Abraham Lee Rattler Swim Club logoRattler Swim Club 2:41.88
772
17 Ean Jeffries Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:42.20
617 +0.4% PB
18 Fabio Nunez Del Prado Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:42.52
481
19 Andrew Luo Conejo Simi Swim Club logoConejo Simi Swim Club 2:43.19
603
20 Zachary Tamusaitis Los Angeles Swim Club logoLos Angeles Swim Club 2:43.25
602
21 Andrew Kim Burbank Los Angeles Swim Team logoBurbank Los Angeles Swim Team 2:43.86
593
22 Zackary Larrick San Marino Tsunami logoSan Marino Tsunami 2:43.97
742
23 Holden Griffis Westside Aquatics logoWestside Aquatics 2:44.72
581
24 Chris Kim Hollywood Silver Dolphins logoHollywood Silver Dolphins 2:44.73
581 -0.4%
25 Nathaniel D'Aloisio Lakewood Aquatics logoLakewood Aquatics 2:45.11
725 +1.5% PB
26 Brian Park Burbank Los Angeles Swim Team logoBurbank Los Angeles Swim Team 2:45.41
571
27 Arsen Rostomyan Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:45.43
571 +1.1% PB
28 James Cahill Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:46.12
561 +0.8% PB
29 Maxim Medvedev Hollywood Silver Dolphins logoHollywood Silver Dolphins 2:46.27
708 -1.7%
30 Cooper Costello Santa Barbara Swim Club logoSanta Barbara Swim Club 2:46.35
707
31 Jonathan Liu San Marino Tsunami logoSan Marino Tsunami 2:46.36
558
32 Mot Dhanaprasidhikul Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:46.94
550
33 Baron Yang FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 2:47.01
549 -0.7%
34 Davin Chaffin Buenaventura Swim Club logoBuenaventura Swim Club 2:47.11
548
35 Jason Matsuda FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 2:47.38
544 +1.5% PB
36 Monty Yetter Rattler Swim Club logoRattler Swim Club 2:47.73
539
37 Kyle Woo La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:48.01
535
38 Stephan Badescu Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:48.68
526
39 Ryan Friedman FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM logoFULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM 2:50.07
655 -0.3%
40 Sean Gao Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 2:50.51
283
41 Michael Lee Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club 2:52.85
617
42 Randy Cai San Marino Tsunami logoSan Marino Tsunami 2:52.98
469
43 Jarrett Tran La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada 2:53.31
465
Bryant Lee Canyons Aquatic Club logoCanyons Aquatic Club DQ
Harrison Blake Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics DQ