Site logo

Filters

NCSA Summer Swimming Championship

50 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Phoebe Bacon NCAP logoNCAP 29.21
795 -0.2%
2 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 29.45
776 -0.8%
3 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 29.67
759 +0.3% PB
4 Caroline Famous Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 30.01
733 +0.9% PB
5 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 30.13
724 +0.0% PB
6 Micah Otazu Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 30.22
718 +0.2% PB
7 Kendall Hermann Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 30.25
716 -0.1%
8 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 30.38
707 -1.8%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Katie Mack NCAP logoNCAP 30.19
720 PB
10 Hannah Kannan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 30.68
686 -1.1%
11 Miranda Fellowes Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 30.74
682 +0.4% PB
12 Kristen Romano LIAC logoLIAC 30.84
676 -1.5%
13 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 30.88
673 -1.1%
14 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 30.96
668
15 Izzi Clark Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 31.20
652
16 Jamie Lee BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 31.26
649 PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Grace Horton City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 31.02
664 -0.4%
18 Samantha Villani Pointe Aquatics logoPointe Aquatics 31.10
659 PB
19 Meghan Burton Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 31.28
647 -2.2%
20 Beth Caruana LIAC logoLIAC 31.29
647
21 Zephanie Koh Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 31.35
643
22 Adair Sand Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 31.45
637 +4.3% PB
23 Francesca Bonetta-Misteli NCAP logoNCAP 31.57
630 PB
23 Alina Michaels Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 31.57
630 -0.3%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Elise Mozeleski Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 31.14
656 +1.0% PB
26 Emily Wang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 31.30
646 +0.4% SB
27 Susannah Laster Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 31.31
646 -0.3%
28 Emma Brinton Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 31.36
642 -0.2%
29 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 31.38
641
30 Lauren Bergmann Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 31.39
641 +2.3% PB
31 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 31.60
628 -2.3%
32 Gabby Vieira CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 31.66
624 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Phoebe Bacon NCAP logoNCAP 29.69
757 -1.9%
2 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 29.75
753 -1.8%
3 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 29.86
744 -0.3%
4 Caroline Famous Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 30.02
732 +0.9% PB
5 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 30.22
718 -1.3%
6 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 30.27
714 -0.4%
7 Micah Otazu Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 30.49
699 -0.7%
8 Kendall Hermann Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 30.54
696 -1.0%
9 Kristen Romano LIAC logoLIAC 30.77
680 -1.3%
10 Izzi Clark Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 30.78
679
11 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 30.93
670 -1.2%
11 Katie Mack NCAP logoNCAP 30.93
670
13 Jamie Lee BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 30.96
668 PB
14 Hannah Kannan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 31.08
660 -2.4%
15 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 31.11
658
16 Miranda Fellowes Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 31.12
657 -0.8%
17 Beth Caruana LIAC logoLIAC 31.17
654 PB
18 Zephanie Koh Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 31.23
651
19 Adair Sand Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 31.38
641 +4.6% PB
20 Samantha Villani Pointe Aquatics logoPointe Aquatics 31.41
639 PB
21 Grace Horton City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 31.46
636 -1.8%
22 Francesca Bonetta-Misteli NCAP logoNCAP 31.48
635 PB
22 Meghan Burton Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 31.48
635 -2.9%
22 Alina Michaels Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 31.48
635 -0.1%
25 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 31.54
632
26 Emily Wang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 31.55
631 -0.4%
27 Susannah Laster Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 31.67
624 -1.5%
27 Lauren Bergmann Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 31.67
624 +1.5% PB
29 Elise Mozeleski Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 31.68
623 -0.8%
30 Emma Brinton Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 31.77
618 -1.5%
31 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 31.78
617 -2.9%
32 Gabby Vieira CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 31.81
616
33 Alexandra DuChene Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 31.86
613 -3.6%
34 Carmela Irato Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 31.87
612
35 Lauren Meeker Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 31.89
611 +0.4% SB
36 Clare Lawlor Palos-Orland Swim Association logoPalos-Orland Swim Association 31.91
610
37 Anna Ellis Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 31.98
606 -1.5%
38 Jenny Yu Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 32.00
605
39 Evie Mauze CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 32.03
603 -1.2%
40 Catie Brennan Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 32.06
601
41 Megan Lugar Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 32.08
600
42 Shannon Glesing Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 32.09
600
43 Alyssa Cyrus Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 32.10
599 -0.9%
44 Jordyn Homoki Swim United logoSwim United 32.17
595
45 Francesca Rusca Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 32.24
591 +1.0% PB
46 Kennedy Lovell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 32.31
587 -1.2%
47 Jewel Huang Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 32.33
586 -1.1%
47 Kaley Hoffman Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 32.33
586 -1.3%
47 Morgan Miller South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 32.33
586 +0.2% PB
50 Makenzie Higgins NCAP logoNCAP 32.37
584 -1.3%
51 Grace Arlandson Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 32.43
581
52 Emily Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 32.50
577 +1.8% SB
53 Lillian Vanbiljon Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 32.69
567
54 Leaya MA NCAP logoNCAP 32.85
559 +0.2% PB
55 Madelyn Christman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 32.92
555
55 Ella Prebel-Jackert Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 32.92
555
57 Julie Bottarini Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 33.28
538 +2.8% PB
58 Cassie Grunhard Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 33.95
506 -1.1%
59 Jasmine Harper Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 34.00
504
60 Jenna Vance Swim United logoSwim United 34.68
475
Lea Gwennap NCAP logoNCAP NS
Shelby Haines Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots DQ
Alessia McGowan Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green NS
Nicole Aarts Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green NS