Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 30 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 28 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 27 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 26 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Michael MacGillivray
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 25 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 24 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Spencer Steward
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 23 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 22 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Wang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Grayson Schroering
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 17 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Hunter Lane
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 16 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Carter Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 14 | +0.9% | SB | |
14 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 13 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | -1.9% | ||
16 |
Tyler Maggio
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Phil Costin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 6 | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Adam Kerr
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jon Lee
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 4 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
Elliott Eisele-Miller
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 3 | -6.4% | ||
23 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Fitzwilliam
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Coley Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 636 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nik Daly
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 624 | +1.3% | PB | |
27 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 608 | +3.7% | PB | |
28 |
Benjamin Edwards
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 602 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 600 | -0.5% | ||
30 |
Graydon Tinneny
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 595 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 593 | -1.7% | ||
32 |
Michael Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 580 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Storch
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 713 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Michael MacGillivray
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | 711 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Jack Kucharczyk
Grosse Pointe Gators
|
Grosse Pointe Gators | 703 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 702 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Matt Otto
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 695 | -3.0% | ||
6 |
Keefer Barnum
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 695 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Spencer Steward
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 691 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
David Dixon
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 675 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grayson Schroering
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 670 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Ben Hayes
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 668 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Carter Flint
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 661 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Attenberger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 645 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Hunter Lane
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 645 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Jesse Drake
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 637 | +1.0% | SB | |
15 |
Ryan Wang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 634 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Maggio
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
17 |
Sean Hogan
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 628 | – | PB | |
18 |
Elliott Eisele-Miller
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 625 | -6.2% | ||
19 |
Nick Fitzwilliam
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 623 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Spencer Lehman
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 621 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Jon Lee
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 619 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Phil Costin
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 616 | – | PB | |
23 |
Adam Kerr
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 614 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nick Mudry
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 609 | +1.3% | SB | |
25 |
Michael Gregorace
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 607 | +1.8% | PB | |
26 |
Nik Daly
Sachem Swim Club
|
Sachem Swim Club | 599 | +0.0% | PB | |
27 |
Vincent Huang
South Shore Sails
|
South Shore Sails | 598 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Kyle Wu
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 597 | +3.1% | PB | |
29 |
Coley Sullivan
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 596 | – | PB | |
30 |
Benjamin Edwards
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 596 | -1.4% | ||
31 |
Graydon Tinneny
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 591 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Ethan Park
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 590 | -1.9% | ||
33 |
Matthew Manfre
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 590 | +0.4% | SB | |
34 |
Josh Rigsbee
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 586 | -1.1% | ||
35 |
Nico Pagni
Lakeside (KY)
|
Lakeside (KY) | 583 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Austin Kingsley
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 580 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
James El-Deiry
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 579 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Ruben Cerri-Droz
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 578 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Jake Huttenlocher
Utica Shelby Swim Club
|
Utica Shelby Swim Club | 577 | -2.2% | ||
40 |
Zach Hammond
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
41 |
Jared Nickodem
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 574 | -0.7% | ||
42 |
Drake Wielar
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 574 | – | PB | |
43 |
Connor Sept
Duke Aquatics
|
Duke Aquatics | 573 | +1.8% | PB | |
44 |
Ben McDade
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 567 | – | ||
45 |
Colby Mills
Poseidon Swimming Inc
|
Poseidon Swimming Inc | 551 | – | PB | |
46 |
DC Hellams
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | 551 | +1.8% | PB | |
47 |
Brock Brown
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 550 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Kenny Afolabi-Brown
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 539 | – | ||
49 |
Dylan Peck
Regency Park Swi
|
Regency Park Swi | 536 | – | ||
50 |
Orry Zayit
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 522 | -4.8% | ||
51 |
Noah Hickman
Clovis Swim Club
|
Clovis Swim Club | 522 | +0.6% | PB | |
52 |
Wesley Chang
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 520 | -1.2% | ||
53 |
Brendy Richichi
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA)
|
Arlington Aquatic Club (VA) | 512 | – | ||
54 |
Josh Pascua
Novi Sturgeons
|
Novi Sturgeons | 511 | -6.5% | ||
55 |
Christopher Verastek
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic
|
South Eastern Virginia Aquatic | 506 | +1.2% | SB | |
56 |
Jacob Halem
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 500 | -5.5% | ||
57 |
Lex Hernandez Nietling
Kansas City Swim Academy
|
Kansas City Swim Academy | 499 | -0.6% | ||
58 |
Kenneth Hauter
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 497 | -9.2% | ||
59 |
Jason Zhong
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 496 | -0.1% | ||
60 |
Jeremy Bates
Dads Club Swim Team
|
Dads Club Swim Team | 495 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Josh Fong
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 489 | -2.6% | ||
62 |
Matt Murphy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 474 | – | PB | |
63 |
Ethan Banks
Unattached
|
Unattached | 473 | +1.5% | SB | |
64 |
Jacob Biscan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 473 | -5.7% | ||
65 |
Adam Baryenbruch
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club
|
Sauk Prairie Aquatic Club | 457 | -5.6% | ||
66 |
Ethan Kile
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 454 | -4.7% | ||
67 |
Nick Diebold
Apex Aquatics at Bosse
|
Apex Aquatics at Bosse | 451 | – | ||
68 |
Emil Dantzler
OLY Swimming
|
OLY Swimming | 450 | -2.3% | ||
69 |
Bailey Pyle
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 433 | -7.3% | ||
– |
Will Tenpas
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Timothy Marski
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Kamps
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | NS | – | – |