Site logo

NCSA Summer Swimming Championship

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Colton Paulson Redbird Swim Club logo 3:56.97
801 +1.9% PB
2 Matthew Hirschberger NCAP logo 3:59.97
771 -1.4%
3 Liam Hutchinson Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 4:00.51
766
4 Zachary Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:01.94
753 +1.1% PB
5 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:02.49
747 +2.4% PB
6 Timothy Marski LIAC logo 4:02.82
744 +0.9% PB
7 Aaron Glas Asphalt Green logo 4:08.33
696 -1.0%
8 Adam Kapusta LIAC logo 4:09.18
689 +0.3% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Aldan Johnston Lakeside (KY) logo 3:58.94
781 +1.5% PB
10 Dylan Cudahy Machine Aquatics logo 4:04.42
730 +1.5% PB
11 Luke Snyder Jersey Wahoos logo 4:04.46
730 +1.8% PB
12 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:04.55
729 0.0%
13 Tom Schab Clovis Swim Club logo 4:05.03
724 +0.9% PB
14 Garrison Johnson Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 4:05.30
722 PB
15 Alexander Capizzo Lakers Aquatic Club logo 4:07.35
704 +1.1% PB
16 Christopher Arena LIAC logo 4:07.74
701 +0.9% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Graham Hauss Clovis Swim Club logo 4:05.05
724 +1.7% PB
18 Sam Tarter NCAP logo 4:05.16
723 -0.5%
19 Briggs Shiller Houston Swim Club logo 4:06.26
714 +1.8% PB
20 Matthew Hillmer CSP Tideriders logo 4:07.57
702 +0.9% PB
21 Chris Dalla Valle Nova of Virginia logo 4:10.05
682 -0.1%
22 Tanner Olmos Clovis Swim Club logo 4:10.54
678 -1.2%
23 Alex Montgomery Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 4:10.57
677 -2.0%
24 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics logo 4:11.03
674 +4.7% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 4:04.45
730 -0.4%
26 Spencer Lehman Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 4:05.55
720 -0.2%
27 Jack McSorley Nova of Virginia logo 4:09.55
686 +0.0% PB
28 Christian Sztolcman LIAC logo 4:09.96
682 +0.6% PB
29 Jason Tang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 4:10.02
682 PB
30 Connor Glenn Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 4:12.92
659 -0.7%
31 CJ Hinckley Asphalt Green logo 4:13.60
653 +1.2% PB
32 Theo Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logo 4:13.64
653 +0.1% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Colton Paulson Redbird Swim Club logo 4:00.37
767 +0.5% PB
2 Matthew Hirschberger NCAP logo 4:00.67
765 -1.7%
3 Liam Hutchinson Wheaton Swim Club, Inc. logo 4:03.38
739
4 Zachary Washart Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 4:03.54
738 +0.4% PB
5 Aaron Glas Asphalt Green logo 4:04.12
733 +0.7% PB
6 Timothy Marski LIAC logo 4:04.23
732 +0.4% PB
7 Spencer Walker Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:04.73
727 +1.5% PB
8 Adam Kapusta LIAC logo 4:05.98
716 +1.6% PB
9 Tom Schab Clovis Swim Club logo 4:06.06
715 +0.5% PB
10 Christopher Arena LIAC logo 4:06.24
714 +1.5% PB
11 Garrison Johnson Poseidon Swimming Inc logo 4:06.60
711 PB
12 Luke Snyder Jersey Wahoos logo 4:06.95
708 +0.8% PB
13 Dylan Cudahy Machine Aquatics logo 4:07.39
704 +0.3% PB
14 Will Kamps Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:07.84
700 -1.3%
15 Aldan Johnston Lakeside (KY) logo 4:07.93
699 -2.2%
16 Alexander Capizzo Lakers Aquatic Club logo 4:08.83
692 +0.5% PB
17 Chris Dalla Valle Nova of Virginia logo 4:09.10
690 +0.3% PB
18 Briggs Shiller Houston Swim Club logo 4:09.20
689 +0.6% PB
19 Tanner Olmos Clovis Swim Club logo 4:09.22
689 -0.6%
20 Matthew Hillmer CSP Tideriders logo 4:09.23
688 +0.3% PB
21 Sam Tarter NCAP logo 4:09.45
687 -2.3%
22 Alex Montgomery Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 4:09.60
685 -1.6%
23 Graham Hauss Clovis Swim Club logo 4:10.22
680 -0.3%
24 Daniel Gyenis Machine Aquatics logo 4:10.41
679 +4.9% PB
25 Jason Tang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 4:10.80
676 PB
26 Jack McSorley Nova of Virginia logo 4:10.95
674 -0.5%
27 Christian Sztolcman LIAC logo 4:11.19
672 +0.1% PB
28 Connor Glenn Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 4:11.62
669 -0.2%
29 Ben McDade Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 4:11.64
669 -3.4%
30 CJ Hinckley Asphalt Green logo 4:11.87
667 +1.9% PB
31 Spencer Lehman Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 4:11.89
667 -2.8%
32 Theo Tuggle Clovis Swim Club logo 4:12.01
666 +0.8% PB
33 Matthew Braviak Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 4:12.31
664
34 Andy Grever Academy Bullets Swim Club logo 4:12.38
663 +1.1% PB
35 Matthew Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 4:12.78
660
36 Cole Brown Lakeside (KY) logo 4:13.06
658 +1.8% SB
37 Chase Kent OLY Swimming logo 4:13.21
657 +1.3% PB
38 Seth Cripe Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 4:13.22
656 +2.3% PB
39 Michael Draves Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logo 4:13.31
656 -0.4%
40 Erik Jensen Jersey Wahoos logo 4:13.38
655 +1.0% PB
41 Dain Ripol Nova of Virginia logo 4:13.90
651
42 Morgan Wolfe Asphalt Green logo 4:14.06
650 -0.3%
43 Hunter Lane Clovis Swim Club logo 4:14.40
647 -1.2%
44 Ethan Banks unattached 4:15.97
635 -0.9%
45 Bryce Ciecko Delaware Swim Team logo 4:16.21
634 PB
46 Aidan Farley Palos-Orland Swim Association logo 4:16.49
632 -0.5%
47 Alec Menzer Delaware Swim Team logo 4:16.90
629 +2.6% PB
48 John Roop Boilermaker Aquatics logo 4:17.61
623 -2.1%
49 Jacob Won Dads Club Swim Team logo 4:18.00
621 -1.2%
50 Evan Holt Club North  logo 4:18.43
618 -2.6%
51 Ruslan Gabidoulline Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logo 4:18.97
614
52 Jacob Ehrman Club Wolverine logo 4:19.45
610
53 William Blake Rose Bowl Aquatics logo 4:19.70
609 -0.4%
54 Keir Uhlin Diplomat Aquatic Club logo 4:20.43
603 +3.5% SB
55 Jonathan Day Machine Aquatics logo 4:21.53
596 PB
56 Anthony Williamson Redbird Swim Club logo 4:21.90
593 -2.8%

Filters