Site logo

Filters

NCSA Summer Swimming Championship

  • Completed
  • Sep. 27, 2016 - Aug. 13, 2016
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN

100 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Phoebe Bacon NCAP logoNCAP 1:01.61
1078 +2.5% PB
2 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:01.95
954 -0.4%
3 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:02.71
924 -0.7%
4 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:03.29
901 -0.2%
5 Kendall Hermann Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:03.70
885 +0.0% PB
6 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:04.16
867 -0.5%
7 Kristen Romano LIAC logoLIAC 1:04.32
861 -1.4%
8 Evie Pfeifer CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:04.53
852 -3.1%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Katie Mack NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.29
880 PB
10 Lauren Miller Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 1:04.70
846 +1.5% PB
11 Caroline Famous Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:04.74
908 -0.3%
12 Krystal Lara Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:04.76
843 -3.2%
13 Adair Sand Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:04.91
902 +1.0% PB
14 Hailey Ladd Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:04.99
835 +1.7% PB
15 Jamie Lee BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:05.10
830 +1.2% PB
16 Lea Gwennap NCAP logoNCAP 1:05.63
810 +0.2% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Izzi Clark Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:04.90
838 -0.5%
18 KAYLEE HOLLENBACH Hershey Aquatic Club logoHershey Aquatic Club 1:05.03
833 -0.0%
19 Micah Otazu Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:05.35
821 +1.9% PB
20 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:05.53
832 +0.2% PB
21 Alessia McGowan Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:05.91
800 +1.3% PB
22 Evie Mauze CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:06.16
790 +1.5% PB
23 Zephanie Koh Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:06.35
847 -0.0%
24 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:07.33
810 -0.4%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Cate Sawkins BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:06.16
790 +3.7% PB
26 Hannah Kannan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:06.39
781 PB
27 Cailey Grunhard Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 1:06.45
779 -0.6%
28 Beth Caruana LIAC logoLIAC 1:06.58
774 -0.9%
29 Francesca Bonetta-Misteli NCAP logoNCAP 1:06.80
766 +3.2% PB
30 Susannah Laster Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:06.84
765 +1.9% SB
31 Shelby Haines Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 1:07.04
757 -1.6%
32 Catie Brennan Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:07.08
756 +0.2% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Autumn Haebig Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:02.07
950 -0.6%
2 Phoebe Bacon NCAP logoNCAP 1:02.64
1037 +0.9% PB
3 Alex Sumner Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:02.91
916 -1.0%
4 Lillie Hosack Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:03.78
882 -1.0%
5 Kendall Hermann Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:04.12
868 -0.6%
6 Camryn Curry Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:04.32
861 -0.8%
7 Evie Pfeifer CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:04.46
855 -3.0%
8 Kristen Romano LIAC logoLIAC 1:04.85
840 -2.3%
9 Katie Mack NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.86
858 PB
10 Lea Gwennap NCAP logoNCAP 1:04.88
839 +1.4% PB
11 Caroline Famous Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:05.13
893 -0.9%
11 Jamie Lee BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:05.13
829 +1.1% PB
13 Adair Sand Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:05.23
889 +0.5% PB
14 Krystal Lara Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:05.34
821 -4.1%
15 Lauren Miller Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 1:05.36
820 +0.5% SB
16 Hailey Ladd Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:05.66
809 +0.7% PB
17 Micah Otazu Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:05.76
805 +1.3% PB
18 Izzi Clark Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:05.81
803 -2.0%
19 Zephanie Koh Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:06.04
859 +0.4% PB
20 KAYLEE HOLLENBACH Hershey Aquatic Club logoHershey Aquatic Club 1:06.15
790 -1.7%
21 Kat Mueller Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:06.18
808 -0.8%
22 Alessia McGowan Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:06.28
786 +0.8% PB
23 Syd Paglia Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:06.31
848 +1.1% PB
24 Evie Mauze CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:06.48
778 +1.0% PB
25 Beth Caruana LIAC logoLIAC 1:06.52
777 -0.8%
26 Cate Sawkins BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:06.54
776 +3.1% PB
27 Catie Brennan Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:06.55
775 +1.0% PB
28 Shelby Haines Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 1:06.57
775 -0.9%
29 Susannah Laster Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:06.60
774 +2.3% SB
30 Hannah Kannan Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:06.61
773 PB
31 Cailey Grunhard Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 1:06.64
772 -0.9%
32 Francesca Bonetta-Misteli NCAP logoNCAP 1:06.65
772 +3.4% PB
33 Elise Mozeleski Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:06.71
833 -2.0%
34 Samantha Villani Pointe Aquatics logoPointe Aquatics 1:06.73
769 +0.2% SB
35 Steph Bartel Clovis Swim Club logoClovis Swim Club 1:06.76
768 -2.0%
35 Alina Michaels Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:06.76
768 -0.9%
37 Adelyn De Tassanyi Livonia Community Swim Club logoLivonia Community Swim Club 1:06.87
763 -0.8%
38 Lauren Meeker Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:06.89
763 -3.7%
39 Heather MacDougall Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:06.97
760 +0.4% SB
40 Miranda Fellowes Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:07.01
758 -1.4%
41 Emma Brinton Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:07.04
757 +1.3% SB
42 Rachael Holp Machine Aquatics logoMachine Aquatics 1:07.06
756 PB
43 Ellie Masterson Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:07.07
756 +2.8% SB
44 Celina German Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logoCounsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 1:07.19
752 +2.4% PB
45 Alexandra DuChene Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 1:07.20
751
46 Abby Matheny Upper St Clair S logoUpper St Clair S 1:07.32
747 -0.9%
47 Sophie Housey Pointe Aquatics logoPointe Aquatics 1:07.33
810 -1.1%
48 Jenny Yu Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:07.39
763 +0.2% PB
49 Lauren Bergmann Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 1:07.41
743 +1.4% SB
50 Jordyn Homoki SwimStrongsville logoSwimStrongsville 1:07.42
853
51 Marie Dickson Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:07.44
742 -0.9%
52 Anna Ellis Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:07.48
741 -1.3%
52 Madison Kolessar Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:07.48
805 -3.0%
54 Grace Horton City of Lafayette Aquatics logoCity of Lafayette Aquatics 1:07.49
740 -3.4%
55 Claire Schenden OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:07.51
740 +0.5% PB
56 Hanna Blankemeier Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:07.64
735 -1.9%
56 Ally Gozdan Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:07.64
735 +0.0% PB
58 Kate Luft Hershey Aquatic Club logoHershey Aquatic Club 1:07.66
753 +0.7% SB
59 Briana Gellineau LIAC logoLIAC 1:07.79
793 -1.0%
60 Chris McFarland Solon Stars Swim Club logoSolon Stars Swim Club 1:07.81
729 -0.1%
60 Meghan Burton Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:07.81
729 -2.6%
62 Lindsey Merk Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:07.83
792 -2.2%
63 Emily Chuang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:07.84
728 -0.5%
64 Emily Wang Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:07.92
725
64 Grace Wielar Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:07.92
725 -0.6%
64 Carmela Irato Asphalt Green logoAsphalt Green 1:07.92
725 -0.7%
67 Lizzy Spears Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:07.99
722
68 Morgan Miller South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:08.02
721 PB
69 MORGAN CURL Delaware Swim Team logoDelaware Swim Team 1:08.05
720 +0.6% PB
69 Madelyn Christman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:08.05
830 -3.1%
71 Erin Donagan South Central Swim Team logoSouth Central Swim Team 1:08.07
719 PB
72 Makenzie Higgins NCAP logoNCAP 1:08.09
782 -2.3%
72 Melissa Melnick CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:08.09
718 PB
74 Becca Luft Hershey Aquatic Club logoHershey Aquatic Club 1:08.31
710 PB
75 Audrey Schank Club North  logoClub North 1:08.36
709 -3.0%
76 Connie Zhang Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:08.37
708 +1.2% SB
77 Brooke Miles South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:08.40
726 -2.3%
78 Hayley Griesser Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:08.41
707 +2.7% PB
79 Emma Stephenson Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:08.42
725 +6.9% PB
80 Kenedy Thaman Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:08.43
706 +2.1% PB
81 Emily Baeth Central Iowa Aquatics logoCentral Iowa Aquatics 1:08.44
724 +0.0% SB
82 Ella Prebel-Jackert Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:08.48
704 +1.9% PB
83 Morgan Miller Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:08.60
718
84 Gabby Vieira CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:08.68
697 -4.2%
84 Christina Campbell Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:08.68
697 -2.6%
86 Kennedy Lovell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:08.75
695 -1.2%
87 Leaya MA NCAP logoNCAP 1:08.78
757 -1.7%
88 Kaley Hoffman Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 1:09.04
684 -1.6%
89 Francesca Rusca Houston Swim Club logoHouston Swim Club 1:09.05
684 +0.2% SB
90 Tess Ruona Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:09.08
683 -1.0%
91 Maddie Pearl Flyers Aquatic Swim Team logoFlyers Aquatic Swim Team 1:09.14
681 -1.7%
92 Mackenzie McConagha NCAP logoNCAP 1:09.20
788 +0.7% PB
93 Jewel Huang Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:09.30
693 -0.9%
94 Alyssa Cyrus Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:09.39
735 -3.2%
95 Chelsey Liu Suburban Seahawks Club logoSuburban Seahawks Club 1:09.50
731 PB
96 Gaige Elms BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:09.53
667 +7.1% PB
97 Mack Adkins Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:09.57
665 -0.2%
98 Emma Berdelman Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:09.82
675 +0.4% PB
99 Natalie Daniel Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:09.85
655 -1.1%
100 Sydney Lenz Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:09.95
652
101 Paige Mitchell Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:10.20
643 +2.7% PB
102 Lillian Vanbiljon Rockwood Swim Club logoRockwood Swim Club 1:10.24
642 -3.8%
103 Emily Schlosser Rockville Montgomery Swim Club logoRockville Montgomery Swim Club 1:10.31
639
103 Grace Arlandson Edina Swim Club logoEdina Swim Club 1:10.31
639 +6.7% SB
105 Maya Fischer NCAP logoNCAP 1:10.44
698 +0.7% PB
106 Robyn Clevenger Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:10.76
624 -5.6%
107 Becca Cox Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:11.05
614 +3.9% SB
108 Grace Carey Rose Bowl Aquatics logoRose Bowl Aquatics 1:11.25
607
109 Keyla Brown NCAP logoNCAP 1:11.30
623
110 Megan Lugar Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 1:11.41
601 -3.3%
111 Shannon Glesing Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 1:11.48
599 -1.2%
112 Cassie Grunhard Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 1:11.57
596 -4.5%
113 Julie Bottarini Academy Bullets Swim Club logoAcademy Bullets Swim Club 1:11.78
607 +0.8% PB
114 Ann Foley Jersey Wahoos logoJersey Wahoos 1:12.28
572 +0.9% PB
115 Bella Snyder CSP Tideriders logoCSP Tideriders 1:12.37
631 +0.4% PB
116 Karla Sharbuno Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 1:12.97
549
117 Anna Smith Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:13.41
534
118 Andrea Ducar Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:13.82
539
119 Brieanna Romney South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:13.98
577 -1.4%
120 Evie Gieseman Arlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) logoArlington Aquatic Club (Virginia) 1:14.05
513
121 Abbey Desmet Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:14.92
486 +1.7% PB
122 Amanda McHugh BGC-N. Westchester Marlins logoBGC-N. Westchester Marlins 1:15.20
494
Clare Lawlor Palos-Orland Swim Association logoPalos-Orland Swim Association DQ