Site logo

CT Cup Div. III Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 03, 2016
  • SCY
  • Middletown, CT
Connecticut College logo
New London, CT
  • Meet Score
    524
  • Avg. Perf. Points
    527.0
  • Personal Best
    4% (3)
  • Season Best
    14% (11)
  • New
    9% (7)
    • 16 Individual
    • 4 Relays
    • 0 Diving

Times (95)

Rank Name Event Time
1 Connecticut College (A) 400 Y Free Relay 3:11.95
2 George Tilneac 100 Y Free 47.50
3 Connecticut College (A) 200 Y Free Relay 1:26.36
4 Stephen Skaperdas 500 Y Free 4:50.07
5 George Tilneac 50 Y Free 21.60
6 Alan Pite 100 Y Free 47.77
7 Alan Pite 200 Y IM 1:57.31
8 George Tilneac 100 Y Fly 51.95
9 Alan Pite 400 Y IM 4:12.48
10 Michael Fothergill 50 Y Free 21.78
11 Connecticut College (A) 400 Y Medley Relay 3:34.34
12 Mason Molina 500 Y Free 4:53.99
13 Connecticut College (A) 200 Y Medley Relay 1:37.39
14 Michael Fothergill 100 Y Free 48.56
15 Alan Pite 1650 Y Free 17:09.78
16 Stephen Skaperdas 1650 Y Free 17:13.32
17 Adam Ambrosey 100 Y Fly 52.91
18 George Tilneac 200 Y Free 1:49.85
19 Nicholas Brosnihan 50 Y Free 22.30
20 Connecticut College (B) 200 Y Free Relay 1:29.56
21 Tom Edwards 200 Y Free 1:50.35
22 Trebor Lawton 100 Y Free 49.36
23 Mason Molina 200 Y Free 1:50.51
24 Jaleel Watler 100 Y Free 49.79
25 Connecticut College (B) 400 Y Free Relay 3:23.12
26 Jaleel Watler 500 Y Free 5:04.12
27 Andrew Stephens 100 Y Fly 54.11
28 Connecticut College (C) 200 Y Free Relay 1:30.76
29 Mason Molina 50 Y Free 22.66
30 Loring Bowen 100 Y Fly 54.21
31 Nicholas Brosnihan 100 Y Free 50.06
32 Mason Molina 100 Y Free 50.08
33 Connecticut College (B) 400 Y Medley Relay 3:43.09
34 Jaleel Watler 200 Y Free 1:52.31
35 Marc Klepacki 100 Y Fly 54.42
36 Matthew Delaporte 1650 Y Free 17:44.01
37 Charles Pite 50 Y Free 22.81
38 Carson Owlett 50 Y Free 22.82
39 Jaleel Watler 50 Y Free 22.86
40 Connecticut College (B) 200 Y Medley Relay 1:42.03
41 Connecticut College (C) 200 Y Medley Relay 1:42.26
42 Carson Owlett 100 Y Free 50.69
43 Stephen Skaperdas 200 Y Fly 2:03.64
44 Connecticut College (C) 400 Y Medley Relay 3:45.89
45 Trebor Lawton 100 Y Back 54.88
46 Andrew Eigner 400 Y IM 4:27.87
47 Andrew Eigner 100 Y Back 55.16
48 Andrew Eigner 100 Y Free 51.06
49 Charles Pite 100 Y Fly 55.40
50 Adam Ambrosey 400 Y IM 4:29.02