CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

Northwestern TYR Invitational

  • Evanston, IL
  • Date

    Nov. 18–20, 2016

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

  • Twitter

200 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Northwestern (A) Northwestern
  1. Mary Warren
  2. Anna Keane
  3. Malorie Han
  4. Annika Winsnes
1:31.76
 
829
2 Michigan State (A) Michigan State
  1. Racheal Bukowski
  2. Maison Moore
  3. Courtney Aycock
  4. Emily Brunett
1:33.37
 
786
3 Grand Canyon (A) Grand Canyon
  1. Samiha Mohsen
  2. Jade Howard
  3. Celine Schoemans
  4. Jovanna Koens
1:33.86
 
774
4 Air Force (A) Air Force
  1. Lydia Knutson
  2. Brianna Mount
  3. Elise Hart
  4. Jinan Andrews
1:33.88
 
774
5 Truman State (A) Truman State
  1. Evyn Spencer
  2. Jamie Fitzpatrick
  3. Alison Strickler
  4. Nicole Sisson
1:34.60
 
756
6 Northwestern (B) Northwestern
  1. Katherine Senseman
  2. Krystal Lara
  3. Lacey Smith
  4. Nicole Aarts
1:35.49
 
735
7 Saint Louis (A) Saint Louis
  1. Mary First
  2. Elaine Mahon
  3. Maggie Sheean
  4. Olivia Garrett
1:35.55
 
734
8 Michigan State (B) Michigan State
  1. Dominique Meldrum
  2. Sarah Love
  3. Kennedy Truex
  4. Iana Wolff
1:35.93
 
725
9 Illinois-Chicago (A) Illinois-Chicago
  1. Daniela Cabrera
  2. Misha Neal
  3. Erika Martinez
  4. Sophia Shalabi
1:36.17
 
720
10 Air Force (B) Air Force
  1. Shayle Finnesand
  2. Jessica Chen
  3. Autumn Wolfgramm
  4. Tianna Jorgenson
1:36.41
 
714
11 Michigan State (C) Michigan State
  1. Anna Stephens
  2. Brina Kari
  3. Cathryn Armstrong
  4. Madison Mullins
1:36.54
 
711
12 Saint Louis (B) Saint Louis
  1. Alexa Gross
  2. Riley Kirby
  3. Bre Anderson
  4. Mina Glenesk
1:36.63
 
709
13 Grand Canyon (B) Grand Canyon
  1. Estela Davis Ortiz
  2. Rebecca Hakansson
  3. Salma Zaitoun
  4. Marina Fonseca
1:36.87
 
704
14 Truman State (B) Truman State
  1. Kaylee Sisson
  2. Hannah Nicks
  3. Grace Fodor
  4. Elisabeth Opfer
1:37.60
 
688
15 Grand Canyon (C) Grand Canyon
  1. Roaia MASHALY
  2. Alyssa Christianson
  3. Elisha Walker
  4. Holly Kolkebeck
1:38.33
 
673
16 Air Force (C) Air Force
  1. Esther Min
  2. Kelsey Linzmeyer
  3. Megan Simpson
  4. Kendall Kilgore
1:38.81
 
663
17 Saint Louis (C) Saint Louis
  1. Morgan Parkinson
  2. Savannah Nichols
  3. Hillary Rancap
  4. Mary Housner
1:39.35
 
653
18 Truman State (C) Truman State
  1. Emily Ponte
  2. Loriel Hutchinson
  3. Mikayla Kempf
  4. Margaret Hickey
1:39.95
 
641
19 Illinois-Chicago (B) Illinois-Chicago
  1. Erin Sivak
  2. Marisa Savegnago
  3. Annette Lesnicki
  4. Alexis Long
1:40.03
 
639
20 Northwestern (C) Northwestern
  1. Jacqueline Doyle
  2. Sandra Freeman
  3. Emma Hruby
  4. Irune Andres
1:40.37
 
633
21 Michigan State (D) Michigan State
  1. Gretchen Schultz
  2. Allie Heineman
  3. Claire Pilarski
  4. Maddie Nowak
1:40.77
 
625
22 Illinois-Chicago (C) Illinois-Chicago
  1. Abby Kunze
  2. Kelly McGowan
  3. Natalie Lammers
  4. Hannah Olsen
1:41.98
 
603
23 Saint Louis (D) Saint Louis
  1. Paulina Wolska
  2. Megan Harper
  3. Olivia Wanasek
  4. Helen Debandt
1:42.37
 
597
24 Saint Louis (E) Saint Louis
  1. Shavonne Chen
  2. Christine Van Kirk
  3. Robin Bender
  4. Heidi Lanning
1:46.37
 
532