CollegeSwimming.com

Filters

Northeast Catholic Invitational

  • Chestnut Hill, MA
  • Date

    Oct. 14–15, 2016

  • Course

    SCY

  • Status

    Completed

  • Twitter

400 Medley Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Saint Francis (A) Saint Francis
  1. Aimee Baur
  2. ERIN O'NEILL
  3. SABRINA BOWMAN
  4. Katie Lafferty
3:58.15
 
661
2 Boston College (A) Boston College
  1. Ina Elcott
  2. Taylor Covington
  3. Sarah Hanning
  4. Erika Freeman
4:03.59
 
618
3 Providence (A) Providence
  1. Helen Smith
  2. Abigail Czerniecki
  3. Paige Delago
  4. Katie Fallon
4:07.40
 
590
4 Saint Francis (B) Saint Francis
  1. Marisa Daly
  2. Jessica Crumm
  3. Emma Karell
  4. Emily Graziano
4:08.04
 
585
5 Boston College (B) Boston College
  1. Elizabeth Canning
  2. Alison McDonough
  3. Mackenzie Merriam
  4. Kristi Fecarotta
4:08.52
 
582
6 Holy Cross (A) Holy Cross
  1. Kayleigh Hoagland
  2. Kelley Kraemer
  3. Maura Mullaney
  4. Catherine Conners
4:09.64
 
574
7 Assumption (B) Assumption
  1. Kelsey Johnstone
  2. Mikayla Campbell
  3. Natalia Kaczor
  4. Morgan Nicholls
4:12.76
 
553
8 Boston College (C) Boston College
  1. Mary Fitzsimmons
  2. Jamie Doherty
  3. Caroline Even
  4. Claudia Brady
4:12.81
 
553
9 Assumption (A) Assumption
  1. Niamh Morgan
  2. Abbey Holmes
  3. Courtney Barr
  4. Patricia Lee
4:13.69
 
547
10 Providence (B) Providence
  1. Juliet McGlaughlin
  2. Kathryn DeSernia
  3. Madeline Snow
  4. Abigael McShane
4:15.54
 
535
11 Boston College (E) Boston College
  1. Mariel Green
  2. Julianna Carbone
  3. Emily Mann
  4. Madeline Simone
4:15.70
 
534
12 Siena (A) Siena
  1. Fiona Dretzka
  2. Larissa Nanna
  3. Emma Rupert
  4. Rachel Brown
4:16.63
 
528
13 Boston College (D) Boston College
  1. Kelsey Holmes
  2. Dakota Meyer
  3. Danielle Homere
  4. Amanda Bieler
4:16.76
 
527
14 Holy Cross (B) Holy Cross
  1. Jennifer O'Brien
  2. Sarah Underhill
  3. Katie Evans
  4. Gina DeFloria
4:17.68
 
522
15 Saint Francis (C) Saint Francis
  1. Kristin Fisher
  2. Laura Patrick
  3. Rory O'Dell
  4. Emily Anderson
4:18.30
 
518
16 Assumption (C) Assumption
  1. Sydney LaQue
  2. Mckenzie Johnson
  3. Ali Petrozza
  4. Shannon Quirk
4:19.11
 
513
17 Merrimack (A) Merrimack
  1. Andrea Taylor
  2. Taylor Galusha
  3. Alison Canjura
  4. Samantha Towle
4:22.62
 
493
18 Holy Cross (C) Holy Cross
  1. Olivia Lloyd
  2. Alexia Miquel
  3. Leah Zogby
  4. Maire Burschinger
4:22.84
 
492
19 Siena (B) Siena
  1. Sinead Guy
  2. Erica Askew
  3. Julianna Sebastian
  4. Brigid Wynne
4:23.42
 
488
20 Merrimack (B) Merrimack
  1. Sydney Frerichs
  2. Ireland Wilson
  3. Madi Decker
  4. Alana Appepl
4:56.29
 
343