Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shaine Casas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Griffin Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Milikich
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sean Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Jacob Huerta
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 13 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Reilly Shields
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Davidmichael Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 11 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Braxton Moore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Smilenov
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Henry Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 843 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Hudson Smith
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 791 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Sean Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 790 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 788 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Leo Sanchez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 775 | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Nicolas Wamsley
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 819 | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Luke Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 800 | +2.4% | PB | |
24 |
James Watson
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 747 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Zettle
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 885 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Nick Milikich
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 832 | – | PB | |
3 |
Shaine Casas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 866 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Griffin Eiber
Aces Swim Club
|
Aces Swim Club | 832 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Grant Reed
Longhorn Aquatics
|
Longhorn Aquatics | 832 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Sean Morey
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 825 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Jacob Huerta
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 813 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Reilly Shields
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 808 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Davidmichael Bernal
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 806 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Braxton Moore
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 806 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Stuart Hohm
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 803 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Alex Smilenov
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 799 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Jacob Powell
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 888 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Balcerak
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 836 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Ellison
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club
|
Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 836 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
John Colin
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr
|
Dubuque Area Swimmin' Hurr | 786 | – | ||
17 |
Christopher Kearney
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 784 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Hudson Smith
Brenham Swim Clu
|
Brenham Swim Clu | 794 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Gavin Erdmann
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 781 | – | ||
20 |
Henry Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 817 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Sean Grieshop
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 776 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Leo Sanchez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 765 | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Phillip Sajaev
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 774 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
James Watson
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 763 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nicolas Wamsley
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 807 | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Luke Stuart
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 807 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Matthew Daniel
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves
|
Tri-city Area Ymca Tidalwaves | 806 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Alvin Jiang
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 771 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Kevin Fang
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 769 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Peyton Werner
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 852 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Zach Bunn
Lane 4 Aquatics
|
Lane 4 Aquatics | 766 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Ike Gwin
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 800 | +2.2% | PB | |
33 |
Keith Gill
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 765 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Garrett Hollcroft
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 763 | +2.3% | PB | |
35 |
Neil Wachtler
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 752 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Elijah Warren
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 795 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Joseph Martin
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 747 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
Chris Yeager
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 756 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Konnar Klinksiek
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 789 | -1.4% | ||
40 |
Felix Van Cauwelaert
Dallas Mustangs
|
Dallas Mustangs | 784 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Cameron Young
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 749 | – | ||
42 |
Weston Credit
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 736 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
John Winkler
Capital Area Aquatics
|
Capital Area Aquatics | 742 | -1.6% | ||
44 |
Daniel Brooks
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 731 | – | PB | |
44 |
Reagan Ragsdale
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 741 | -0.2% | ||
46 |
Donovan Lahmann
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 824 | -1.3% | ||
47 |
Robin Kuebler
Denver Swim Academy
|
Denver Swim Academy | 729 | +1.5% | SB | |
47 |
Braden Vines
COM Aquatics
|
COM Aquatics | 774 | -2.1% | ||
49 |
Hunter Arnold
Rockwall Aquatic Center
|
Rockwall Aquatic Center | 729 | +4.2% | SB | |
49 |
Matt Brewer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Christopher Lestage
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 726 | +0.2% | PB | |
52 |
Dre Kuhn
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 725 | -0.4% | ||
53 |
Pierce Bartine
Power for Life
|
Power for Life | 718 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Cameron Carney
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets
|
Norfolk YMCA Aquajets | 726 | -0.2% | ||
55 |
Nathan Bruner
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 715 | -0.8% | ||
55 |
Mitch Emery
Cyclone Swim Club
|
Cyclone Swim Club | 725 | +3.3% | PB | |
57 |
Ezra Mizgala
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 808 | +4.1% | PB | |
58 |
Greg Raper
Waterloo Swimming
|
Waterloo Swimming | 712 | -0.5% | ||
59 |
Matthew Linden
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 718 | +3.6% | PB | |
60 |
Arthur Cheng
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 718 | -1.2% | ||
61 |
Zachary Dienstbier
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 706 | -2.1% | ||
62 |
Grant Norgan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 715 | -1.1% | ||
62 |
Ethan Autry
Katy Aquatics
|
Katy Aquatics | 799 | -1.2% | ||
64 |
Cole Giandinoto
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 710 | -3.2% | ||
65 |
Matt Ciezczak
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 698 | -1.3% | ||
66 |
William Borst
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati
|
Alamo Area Aquatic Associati | 708 | -0.1% | ||
67 |
Will Kinsella
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 695 | – | ||
68 |
Maxwell Lingle
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 695 | +1.3% | PB | |
69 |
Derek Duckworth
San Antonio Wave
|
San Antonio Wave | 704 | +1.0% | PB | |
70 |
Zach Wachter
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 725 | -0.9% | ||
71 |
Jack Jannasch
Texas Ford Aquatics
|
Texas Ford Aquatics | 725 | +0.8% | PB | |
72 |
Robert Anaya
Coastal Bend AllStars
|
Coastal Bend AllStars | 688 | +0.2% | PB | |
73 |
Garrett Hailes
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 673 | -1.5% | ||
74 |
George Durin
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 715 | -1.8% | ||
75 |
Maxwell Robertson
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 665 | – | ||
76 |
Wally Baskett
Swim Streamline at Northampton
|
Swim Streamline at Northampton | 704 | +2.8% | PB | |
77 |
Seth Bailey
Shark ATAC
|
Shark ATAC | 699 | -4.2% | ||
78 |
Cameron Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 661 | -2.1% | ||
79 |
Michael Mabry
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 660 | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Jake Swain
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 660 | -0.5% | ||
81 |
Spencer Woodward
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | 640 | – | PB | |
82 |
Ben Johnston
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 648 | – | PB | |
83 |
Matt Nagler
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 782 | -3.2% | ||
84 |
Morgan Bean
Tigershark Swim
|
Tigershark Swim | 587 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Ethan Kramer
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX)
|
Lakeside Aquatic Club (TX) | NS | – | – |