Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Tolman
Ripon Aquatics
|
Ripon Aquatics | 20 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Trent Pellini
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Comforti
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Stanley Wu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Douglas Nogueira
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 11 | +3.4% | SB | |
9 |
Maximilian Pokutta
PASA
|
PASA | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Alexander Qu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 7 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hayden Corley
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 6 | +4.7% | SB | |
12 |
Ben Dillard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
13 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Parker Seale
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
ETHAN DILLARD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Shibata
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jacob Christensen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Brandon Reno
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | – | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Bradley Cline
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Carlson Temple
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 880 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 830 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Matthew Mcdermott
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 808 | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Josh Parmenter
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 820 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 791 | +2.5% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Xu
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | 899 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 898 | +2.1% | PB | |
28 |
Bergen Davis
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 883 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 771 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Jacob Smith
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 742 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Scott Tolman
Ripon Aquatics
|
Ripon Aquatics | 883 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Trent Pellini
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 900 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Alexander Qu
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 881 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Stanley Wu
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 853 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 962 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Comforti
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 852 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 910 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Maximilian Pokutta
PASA
|
PASA | 854 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Douglas Nogueira
Rose Bowl Aquatics
|
Rose Bowl Aquatics | 829 | +2.8% | SB | |
11 |
Ben Dillard
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 983 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Hayden Corley
Napa Valley Swim Team
|
Napa Valley Swim Team | 822 | +4.4% | SB | |
13 |
ETHAN DILLARD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 819 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 832 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Kevin Houseman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 920 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Alex Shibata
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 810 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brandon Reno
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 803 | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Christensen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 821 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Bradley Cline
Unattached
|
Unattached | 800 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Parker Seale
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 816 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Curtis Ogren
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 796 | – | ||
22 |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 789 | +2.4% | PB | |
23 |
Brandon Stride
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 898 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Carlson Temple
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 850 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Matthew Mcdermott
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 782 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Josh Parmenter
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 799 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Andrew Lee
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 798 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Anthony Nosack
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 797 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Bergen Davis
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 887 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Michael Xu
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | 885 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Jacob Smith
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 775 | – | PB | |
32 |
Kyle Berquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 794 | -1.7% | ||
33 |
Tony Moore
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 834 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Rowan King
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 786 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Joshua Lin
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 765 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Soren Dickens
California Gold
|
California Gold | 764 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Min Zhi Chua
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 825 | +1.1% | PB | |
38 |
Andy Britton
Ripon Aquatics
|
Ripon Aquatics | 824 | – | PB | |
39 |
Lukas Bauer
PASA
|
PASA | 776 | +1.5% | PB | |
40 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 820 | -3.2% | ||
40 |
Chris Havton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | – | ||
42 |
Prestin LI
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | 818 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Kazu TEMPLE
PASA
|
PASA | 773 | +0.6% | PB | |
44 |
Alec Dickstein
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 817 | +3.6% | SB | |
45 |
Keane Alejandro
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 909 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Alexander Burnam
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 747 | +2.2% | PB | |
47 |
Brett Champlin
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 855 | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Holman Pettibone
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 764 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Jake Horne
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 744 | +4.4% | PB | |
50 |
DOM Baldwin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 741 | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 848 | -2.4% | ||
52 |
Josh He
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 847 | +2.8% | PB | |
53 |
Reese Gonzales
Riverside Poly
|
Riverside Poly | 737 | +3.8% | PB | |
54 |
David Lowengrub
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 800 | +1.8% | PB | |
55 |
Robert Kee
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team
|
Sparks Piranhas Swim Team | 731 | +0.7% | PB | |
56 |
AJ Nybo
PASA
|
PASA | 749 | +2.9% | PB | |
57 |
Mike Kmak
PASA
|
PASA | 748 | +3.4% | SB | |
58 |
Tommaso Townsend
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 726 | -2.0% | ||
59 |
Benjamin Winn
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 883 | – | PB | |
60 |
Jonah Harm
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 834 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Arcadio Leary-Bignayan
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 719 | -1.2% | ||
62 |
Brandon Yue
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 783 | -1.8% | ||
63 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 736 | +4.2% | PB | |
63 |
Jalen Lloyd
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 782 | -1.6% | ||
65 |
Brian Copley
PASA
|
PASA | 781 | -2.1% | ||
66 |
Micah Masei
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 735 | -1.8% | ||
67 |
Albert Lee
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 715 | -3.5% | ||
68 |
Matthew Dalija
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 715 | -2.3% | ||
68 |
Sean Hoerger
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 734 | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Jack Neton
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 730 | -1.7% | ||
71 |
Jack Moyles
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 710 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Chon Pong Lao
Mission Valley YMCA
|
Mission Valley YMCA | 709 | -2.1% | ||
73 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 705 | -2.4% | ||
74 |
Michael Hart
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 701 | +2.4% | SB | |
75 |
Colin Reeve
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 719 | +2.0% | PB | |
75 |
Alex Havton
Westside Aquatics
|
Westside Aquatics | 719 | +0.0% | SB | |
77 |
Evan McCormick
Life Time Northern California
|
Life Time Northern California | 858 | -1.3% | ||
78 |
Kaito Koyama
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 801 | -1.3% | ||
79 |
Dylan Sewell
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 789 | +0.5% | PB | |
80 |
Robert Cheng
PASA
|
PASA | 675 | +2.9% | PB | |
81 |
Joseph Dutra
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 736 | -2.8% | ||
82 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 690 | -1.6% | ||
82 |
Ethan Ng
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 671 | -0.1% | ||
84 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 779 | -0.6% | ||
85 |
Richard Campbell
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 668 | – | ||
86 |
Nikolas Cory
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 686 | -3.2% | ||
87 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 820 | -2.5% | ||
88 |
Colton Babcock
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 672 | -3.8% | ||
89 |
Jeffrey Collins
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 663 | -2.3% | ||
90 |
Alex Suehiro
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 693 | -1.8% | ||
91 |
Sean Swift
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 876 | -5.2% | ||
92 |
Aric Lang
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 597 | – | ||
93 |
Jarod O'Brien
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 597 | -4.0% | ||
94 |
SAM Ayers
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 616 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Keven Shang
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ty Wells
Ripon Aquatics
|
Ripon Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Simpson
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Cumming
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sean Ward
Brea Aquatics
|
Brea Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conner Wells
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Brassinga
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
James Donnellan
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jassen Yep
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | NS | – | – |