Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Horvath
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brooks Fail
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Michael Messner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Noah Brune
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Stump
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
DJ Hwang
Manoa Aquatics
|
Manoa Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Michael Lee
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 11 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Hales
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | +12.4% | PB | |
10 |
David Wang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Lewis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Rick Courrieu
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Justin Buck
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Trent Martinez
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ben Culberson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Gavin McGee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
David Noyes
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Shane Forker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +1.3% | SB | |
22 |
Aaron Magazine
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | – | +2.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jordan Blitz
Pacific Athletic Club
|
Pacific Athletic Club | – | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Luke Hutchinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | – | +6.2% | PB | |
25 |
Morgan Moore
SLOS
|
SLOS | – | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
27 |
Kai Gotsch
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
28 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | – | – | ||
29 |
Sean Kos
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Alexander Santana
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | +1.6% | PB | |
31 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | – | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
David Mertz
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Mitchell Stoddard
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | – | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Camden Wunderlich
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Kyle Moore
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | ||
36 |
Curtis Ogren
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Jackson Berman
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | +1.0% | SB | |
39 |
Justin Ferrell
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | – | ||
– |
Drew Sipple
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Slava Ilin
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonny Bramm
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | NS | – | – |