Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 20 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Brooks Fail
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Isaac Stump
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
George Horvath
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Hales
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 12 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Robert Griffith
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Brune
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Christopher Miller
LAKE
|
LAKE | 7 | +0.7% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hunter Padgett
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Michael Messner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 5 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Lee Ward
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
David Noyes
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jonny Bramm
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Lee
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 1 | +2.6% | PB | |
17 |
David Wang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Joseph MACIAS RUBIO
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Forrest White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Jacob Sauter
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Trent Martinez
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 882 | +1.3% | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 946 | – | PB | |
23 |
Shane Forker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 788 | +1.7% | SB | |
24 |
Ryan Lewis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 788 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Teagan Cheney
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 787 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 839 | – | PB | |
27 |
Gavin McGee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 792 | – | PB | |
28 |
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 775 | 0.0% | ||
29 |
Ben Culberson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 742 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Kai Gotsch
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 722 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
George Horvath
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 846 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Isaac Stump
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 838 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Brooks Fail
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 838 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Luke Thornbrue
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 892 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Hales
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 829 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Liang
PASA
|
PASA | 821 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Noah Brune
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 962 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Christopher Miller
LAKE
|
LAKE | 806 | +2.2% | SB | |
9 |
Robert Griffith
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 805 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Petrides
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | 870 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jonny Bramm
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 813 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Hunter Padgett
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 800 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
David Wang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 828 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Michael Messner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 794 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 859 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Forrest White
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 793 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Justin Buck
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 792 | – | ||
17 |
David Noyes
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 823 | – | PB | |
19 |
Joseph MACIAS RUBIO
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 820 | – | ||
20 |
Lee Ward
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 788 | – | PB | |
21 |
Michael Lee
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 816 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Sauter
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 813 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Lewis
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 790 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Trent Martinez
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 845 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Teagan Cheney
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 786 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jake Rollo
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 774 | +2.3% | SB | |
27 |
Gavin McGee
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 804 | – | PB | |
28 |
Shane Forker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 771 | +1.1% | SB | |
29 |
Ben Culberson
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 769 | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 917 | – | PB | |
31 |
Daniel Blake
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 828 | – | PB | |
32 |
Lucca Martins
PASA
|
PASA | 760 | – | ||
33 |
Kai Gotsch
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 761 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Noah Vial
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 780 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Slava Ilin
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 749 | – | ||
36 |
Michael Lincoln
PASA
|
PASA | 757 | +0.1% | PB | |
37 |
Rick Courrieu
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 899 | – | ||
38 |
Zack Reuter
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 755 | +0.2% | SB | |
39 |
Alexander Santana
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 777 | -1.5% | ||
40 |
Aaron Magazine
Coto Coyotes
|
Coto Coyotes | 746 | +0.5% | PB | |
41 |
Talbot Jacobs
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 745 | +2.4% | SB | |
42 |
Eric Vanbrocklin
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 744 | +2.7% | SB | |
43 |
Sean Kos
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 752 | -0.4% | ||
44 |
Curtis Ogren
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 740 | – | ||
45 |
Drew Sipple
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 739 | -0.5% | ||
46 |
TERRY JOHNSON
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 738 | – | PB | |
47 |
Cole Westendorf
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 746 | -0.6% | ||
48 |
Grant Gamroth
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 734 | +4.5% | PB | |
49 |
Camden Wunderlich
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 732 | – | PB | |
50 |
Colton Babcock
Wave Ryder Swim Club
|
Wave Ryder Swim Club | 734 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Adam Osowski
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 729 | -1.4% | ||
52 |
Ian Brower
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 719 | +1.2% | PB | |
53 |
Dan Marella
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 749 | -1.3% | ||
54 |
Leo Collins
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 869 | – | ||
55 |
David Mertz
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 782 | +1.4% | PB | |
56 |
Morgan Moore
SLOS
|
SLOS | 717 | +4.5% | PB | |
57 |
Ian Low
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 773 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Brandon Palmatier
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 705 | – | ||
59 |
Alex Feldman
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 730 | +0.4% | PB | |
60 |
Brent Zang
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 704 | -2.4% | ||
61 |
Oleg Nikolaev
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 724 | -2.9% | ||
62 |
Austin RASMUSSEN
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 683 | +5.0% | SB | |
63 |
Luke Hutchinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 677 | -1.0% | ||
64 |
Andrew Marilley
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 683 | +1.3% | PB | |
65 |
Mitchell Stoddard
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 737 | -3.3% | ||
66 |
Jackson Berman
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 648 | – | ||
67 |
Alexis Ohmar
Swim Club of Ridgecrest
|
Swim Club of Ridgecrest | 635 | – | ||
68 |
Niklas Weigelt
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 653 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Daichi Matsuda
PASA
|
PASA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Murphy
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrei Minakov
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – |