Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zander Minano
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Tittle
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
cesarpaez13 Paez
Mission Valley YMCA
|
Mission Valley YMCA | 16 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Benjamin Ho
PASA
|
PASA | 15 | +0.5% | SB | |
5 |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 14 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Maxwell Bottene
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Coop de Ryk
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Casey McEuen
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 11 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
M. J. Mao
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Brandon James
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 7 | +1.4% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Liam O'Haimhirgin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Riley Ferguson
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Tanner Olson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kian Brouwer
Westside Aquatics
|
Westside Aquatics | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Andrei Minakov
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nathan Barsanti
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maxim Molokov
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Tony Casaccia
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | – | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Parker Seale
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | – | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Theo Andrews
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | – | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kevin Dai
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 840 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Peter Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 811 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Joon Sung
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 803 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Paul Goetz
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 797 | +1.6% | PB | |
25 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 794 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Joao Ama
PASA
|
PASA | 793 | +0.9% | SB | |
27 |
Richard Campbell
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 788 | – | PB | |
28 |
Daniel Comforti
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 786 | – | PB | |
29 |
thomas finello
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 813 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
JOSH Owens
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 772 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zander Minano
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 894 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Tittle
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 860 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Benjamin Ho
PASA
|
PASA | 858 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
cesarpaez13 Paez
Mission Valley YMCA
|
Mission Valley YMCA | 829 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Thomas Roark
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 846 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Casey McEuen
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 814 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Coop de Ryk
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team
|
Truckee Tahoe Swim Team | 836 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
M. J. Mao
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 805 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Maxwell Bottene
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 801 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Brandon James
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 800 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Ferguson
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 799 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Liam O'Haimhirgin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 800 | -3.2% | ||
11 |
Parker Seale
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 800 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Nathan Barsanti
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 800 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maxim Molokov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 796 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Kian Brouwer
Westside Aquatics
|
Westside Aquatics | 796 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Tanner Olson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 795 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Tony Casaccia
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 794 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Andrei Minakov
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 901 | – | PB | |
20 |
Theo Andrews
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 790 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Kevin Dai
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 788 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Joao Ama
PASA
|
PASA | 785 | +0.5% | SB | |
22 |
Joon Sung
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 785 | -0.5% | ||
24 |
Daniel Comforti
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 783 | – | PB | |
25 |
JOSH Owens
Tiger Aquatics (California)
|
Tiger Aquatics (California) | 782 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Paul Goetz
Redlands Swim Team
|
Redlands Swim Team | 780 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Richard Campbell
Piranha Swim Team
|
Piranha Swim Team | 778 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dean Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 779 | -1.9% | ||
29 |
Nick Bigot
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 777 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
thomas finello
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 810 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Peter Lewczyk
North Bay Aquatics
|
North Bay Aquatics | 777 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Thomas Reed
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 774 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Calvin Kirkpatrick
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 769 | +1.0% | SB | |
34 |
Grant Gamroth
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 768 | +0.3% | PB | |
35 |
Cy Jager
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 769 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Hayden Liu
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 766 | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
James Donnellan
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 763 | – | PB | |
38 |
Walker Thaning
Brentwood SeaWolves
|
Brentwood SeaWolves | 761 | -1.6% | ||
39 |
Scott Tolman
Ripon Aquatics
|
Ripon Aquatics | 760 | – | ||
40 |
Erik James Hunter
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 759 | +1.7% | PB | |
41 |
Brisen Pearson
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 760 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Matthew Thomas
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 758 | -2.6% | ||
41 |
Spencer Farrar
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 758 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Hank Poppe
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 756 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ethan Luc
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 788 | -1.3% | ||
46 |
Jon Jennings
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 755 | -0.4% | ||
46 |
Adam Osowski
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 755 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Nate Biondi
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 754 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Tom Utas
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 751 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Trent Pellini
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 751 | -1.2% | ||
51 |
Ryan Eckles
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | 747 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Ryan Brimer
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 749 | +2.4% | PB | |
53 |
Teagan Cheney
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 748 | -1.1% | ||
53 |
Andrew Boden
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 779 | -1.1% | ||
55 |
Dylan Delaney
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 779 | +0.2% | PB | |
56 |
Jamie Bouda
Glacier Aquatic Club
|
Glacier Aquatic Club | 778 | -0.6% | ||
57 |
Tim Lee
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 777 | +0.5% | SB | |
57 |
Brandon Toland
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 777 | -0.6% | ||
59 |
Maksim Dolbinin
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 776 | -1.1% | ||
59 |
Andrew Knoell
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 745 | -2.5% | ||
61 |
Arjun Sharma
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 742 | +1.8% | SB | |
62 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 807 | -1.8% | ||
62 |
Qian Zhi
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club
|
Sun-shine Aquatics Swim Club | 742 | -3.1% | ||
62 |
Alexander Behnam
SLOS
|
SLOS | 741 | +2.6% | SB | |
65 |
ERIC THIAS
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 741 | – | PB | |
66 |
Brandon Leu
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 770 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Chris Hargrove
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 736 | -2.6% | ||
68 |
Jake Heindel
Quicksilver Swimming
|
Quicksilver Swimming | 735 | -1.0% | ||
68 |
Matt Hales
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 736 | -1.6% | ||
70 |
Mark Tran
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 735 | – | ||
71 |
Jake Goguen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 734 | -1.0% | ||
72 |
Zachary Wallace
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 730 | – | ||
72 |
Kegan Hampel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 730 | -1.9% | ||
74 |
julian jacobs
UC San Diego - Summer/Club
|
UC San Diego - Summer/Club | 729 | -2.5% | ||
75 |
Makai Ingalls
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 795 | -2.2% | ||
76 |
Ian KEANE
Wolverine Aquatics
|
Wolverine Aquatics | 727 | +0.2% | SB | |
77 |
Jackson Crewe
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 725 | +0.9% | SB | |
78 |
Dakota Rubie
Arizona Dolphins
|
Arizona Dolphins | 723 | -1.6% | ||
78 |
Braedan Fowler
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento
|
Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento | 725 | – | PB | |
80 |
Michael Hart
Roadrunner Aquatics
|
Roadrunner Aquatics | 721 | -0.8% | ||
80 |
Cole Stevens
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | |
80 |
Daniel Kim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 754 | -1.5% | ||
83 |
Roy Yoo
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 753 | -0.5% | ||
84 |
Pierce Dietze
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 786 | -1.5% | ||
85 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 718 | -2.9% | ||
85 |
Micah Masei
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 720 | -1.9% | ||
87 |
TERRY JOHNSON
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 716 | -1.9% | ||
87 |
Will Knox
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 716 | – | ||
87 |
Kyle Millis
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 717 | +0.6% | PB | |
87 |
Daniel Hayon
CCAT Swimming (California)
|
CCAT Swimming (California) | 717 | -2.1% | ||
91 |
Daniel O'Connell
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 748 | -1.4% | ||
92 |
Jackson Cardinal
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | 715 | -0.5% | ||
93 |
Kyle White
Ripon Aquatics
|
Ripon Aquatics | 714 | – | ||
94 |
Jacob Leahy
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 713 | -2.0% | ||
95 |
Alexis Ohmar
Swim Club of Ridgecrest
|
Swim Club of Ridgecrest | 711 | -2.1% | ||
96 |
Evan Carlson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 743 | -4.8% | ||
97 |
Erik Orr
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 710 | -1.8% | ||
98 |
Dan Prang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 707 | -0.9% | ||
99 |
Cooper Fuchs
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 707 | -4.2% | ||
99 |
Justin Lammert
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 707 | -4.1% | ||
101 |
Dawson Sloan
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc.
|
Pearl City Aquatics, Inc. | 706 | -2.7% | ||
102 |
Evyn Kelleher
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | 701 | +0.3% | PB | |
103 |
Josh Skabelund
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 702 | -4.3% | ||
104 |
Joshua Rines
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 694 | +1.2% | PB | |
104 |
Eric Sonheim
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 696 | -2.7% | ||
106 |
Zach Dietz
Osprey Aquatics
|
Osprey Aquatics | 758 | -3.8% | ||
107 |
Trevor Gourley
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 689 | – | ||
108 |
Nathan Yos
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 688 | +1.5% | PB | |
109 |
Peter Dual
Unattached
|
Unattached | 719 | +2.1% | PB | |
110 |
Jude Wenker
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 795 | -3.9% | ||
111 |
Jacob Christensen
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics
|
Orange Regional Competitive Aquatics | 669 | +2.0% | PB | |
111 |
Greg Havton
Westside Aquatics
|
Westside Aquatics | 669 | – | PB | |
113 |
Andrew Higdon
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 656 | -0.5% | ||
114 |
Kyle Swardenski
PASA
|
PASA | 624 | – | PB | |
– |
Bradley Cline
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jolen Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Benjamin Vanderhyden
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
SAM Ayers
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brad Zdroik
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
William Huang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felix Chiun
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | NS | – | – |