Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brooks Fail
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daichi Matsuda
PASA
|
PASA | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Cootes
SLOS
|
SLOS | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Eric Vanbrocklin
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 15 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Daniel Kim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Justin Hanson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Michael Messner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
TERRY JOHNSON
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
George Horvath
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 7 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Min Zhi Chua
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Collin Moore
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Aditya Jangid
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Luke Hutchinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 1 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jake Horne
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | – | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Fernando Duenas
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | – | +2.9% | SB | |
19 |
Kyle Miller
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
20 |
ETHAN DILLARD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Chris Havton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 783 | +1.8% | SB | |
22 |
Arjun Sharma
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 778 | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 814 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Trent Schachter
SLOS
|
SLOS | 783 | – | ||
25 |
Jarod Olay
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 769 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
James Bilbrey
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 760 | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Noah Brune
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 897 | -1.4% | ||
28 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 893 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sung Lee
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 712 | -3.8% | ||
30 |
Bert Phung
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 717 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Liang
Alto Swim Club
|
Alto Swim Club | 849 | – | ||
2 |
Justin Hanson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 844 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Daichi Matsuda
PASA
|
PASA | 841 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Eric Vanbrocklin
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 829 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
George Horvath
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 824 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
TERRY JOHNSON
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 811 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Zach Cootes
SLOS
|
SLOS | 804 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Brooks Fail
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 812 | – | PB | |
9 |
Michael Messner
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 788 | – | ||
10 |
Daniel Kim
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 801 | -4.2% | ||
11 |
Luca Urlando
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 918 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Luke Hutchinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 759 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Lucco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 789 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Jake Horne
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 752 | +2.1% | SB | |
15 |
Aditya Jangid
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 757 | +0.4% | SB | |
16 |
Fernando Duenas
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 748 | +2.3% | SB | |
17 |
Collin Moore
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | 747 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Min Zhi Chua
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 784 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
ETHAN DILLARD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 746 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 825 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Miller
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 743 | -1.3% | ||
22 |
Arjun Sharma
Walnut Creek Aquabears
|
Walnut Creek Aquabears | 741 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Chris Havton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | +0.0% | SB | |
24 |
Noah Brune
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 896 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Jarod Olay
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 738 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 895 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sung Lee
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | 744 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
James Bilbrey
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 743 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Trent Schachter
SLOS
|
SLOS | 743 | – | ||
30 |
Liam O'Haimhirgin
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 741 | +6.0% | SB | |
31 |
Bert Phung
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 770 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Uriel Tejeda
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 767 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Will Driver
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 735 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Jordan Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 725 | – | ||
35 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 750 | -3.1% | ||
36 |
DH Hwang
Manoa Aquatics
|
Manoa Aquatics | 790 | -1.2% | ||
37 |
Thomas Eggenberger
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 708 | -3.7% | ||
38 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 779 | – | PB | |
39 |
Kyle White
Ripon Aquatics
|
Ripon Aquatics | 706 | -1.6% | ||
40 |
Tim Lee
Vacaville Swim Club
|
Vacaville Swim Club | 733 | +0.1% | PB | |
41 |
Zach Shenkin
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 691 | -3.6% | ||
42 |
Timothy Yen
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 681 | -2.6% | ||
43 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 678 | -4.2% | ||
44 |
Keven Shang
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 675 | -2.9% | ||
45 |
Jolen Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 669 | -3.2% | ||
46 |
Kyle Swardenski
PASA
|
PASA | 659 | – | PB | |
47 |
Benjamin Duenas
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
48 |
Jack Gillespie
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 811 | -1.6% | ||
49 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 686 | -4.1% | ||
50 |
AJ Nybo
PASA
|
PASA | 656 | -2.6% | ||
51 |
Jake Klassen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 628 | – | ||
52 |
Jackson Evans
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 498 | +3.4% | SB | |
53 |
Michael Nguyen
UC San Diego - Summer/Club
|
UC San Diego - Summer/Club | 474 | – | ||
– |
Adrian Gutierrez
Temecula Swim Club
|
Temecula Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Evan Brock
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | NS | – | – |