Site logo

USA Swimming Futures Championships (Stanford)

  • Completed
  • Aug. 04–07, 2016
  • LCM
  • Stanford, CA

400 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals LCM
Name Time
1 Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 3:51.89
2 Palo Alto (A) logoPalo Alto (A) 3:51.93
3 DART Swimming (A) logoDART Swimming (A) 3:54.50
4 Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks (A) logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks (A) 3:55.92
5 Temecula Swim Club logoTemecula Swim Club 3:56.52
6 Orinda Aquatics (A) logoOrinda Aquatics (A) 3:57.06
7 North Coast Aquatics (A) logoNorth Coast Aquatics (A) 3:57.52
8 Boise YMCA logoBoise YMCA 3:57.53
9 Tualatin Hills Swim Club (A) logoTualatin Hills Swim Club (A) 3:57.67
10 Palo Alto (B) logoPalo Alto (B) 3:58.36
11 Sierra Marlins Swim Team (A) logoSierra Marlins Swim Team (A) 3:58.40
12 Mission Viejo Nadadores logoMission Viejo Nadadores 3:58.53
13 Napa Valley Swim Team logoNapa Valley Swim Team 3:58.55
14 Terrapins Swim Team (A) logoTerrapins Swim Team (A) 3:58.81
15 Rancho San Dieguito logoRancho San Dieguito 3:59.52
16 Walnut Creek Aquabears (A) logoWalnut Creek Aquabears (A) 3:59.70
17 Canyons Aquatic Club (A) logoCanyons Aquatic Club (A) 3:59.71
18 Aquazot Swim Club logoAquazot Swim Club 4:00.80
19 Tualatin Hills Swim Club (B) logoTualatin Hills Swim Club (B) 4:01.71
20 North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 4:01.84
21 Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks (B) logoCrow Canyon Country Club Sharks (B) 4:01.96
22 Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:02.09
23 Kamehameha Swim Club logoKamehameha Swim Club 4:02.39
24 DART Swimming (B) logoDART Swimming (B) 4:03.96
25 North Coast Aquatics (B) logoNorth Coast Aquatics (B) 4:04.72
26 Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team logoHillsboro HEAT Swim Team 4:05.32
27 Golden West Swim Club logoGolden West Swim Club 4:05.45
28 Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 4:05.52
29 Walnut Creek Aquabears (B) logoWalnut Creek Aquabears (B) 4:05.58
30 Sierra Marlins Swim Team (B) logoSierra Marlins Swim Team (B) 4:05.63
31 Canyons Aquatic Club (B) logoCanyons Aquatic Club (B) 4:05.86
32 Piranha Swim Team logoPiranha Swim Team 4:05.87
33 Terrapins Swim Team (B) logoTerrapins Swim Team (B) 4:07.20
34 Peak Swimming logoPeak Swimming 4:07.73
35 San Luis Obispo Swim Club logoSan Luis Obispo Swim Club 4:08.51
36 Orinda Aquatics (B) logoOrinda Aquatics (B) 4:11.77