Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 20 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Cootes
SLOS
|
SLOS | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Danny Yos
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Murphy
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 13 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
ETHAN DILLARD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 11 | +2.8% | PB | |
9 |
David Lowengrub
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
George Horvath
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Min Zhi Chua
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Shane Forker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
James Bilbrey
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 4 | +2.6% | SB | |
14 |
Daichi Matsuda
PASA
|
PASA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Dan Marella
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 2 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Thomas Linker
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Carlson Temple
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | – | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Cole Stevens
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Sean Calkins
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Zack Reuter
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | – | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Maximilian Pokutta
PASA
|
PASA | 781 | – | PB | |
22 |
DJ Hwang
Manoa Aquatics
|
Manoa Aquatics | 779 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 809 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 816 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Camden Wunderlich
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 752 | – | PB | |
26 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 796 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Ben Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 746 | +2.2% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Lincoln
PASA
|
PASA | 745 | – | ||
29 |
Brian Copley
PASA
|
PASA | 776 | +1.7% | SB | |
– |
Dorian Humbert
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Cunningham
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 915 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
George Horvath
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 848 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Danny Yos
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 843 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Kevin Vargas
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 888 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Ethan Heasley
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | 978 | – | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Stump
Arizona Gold Swim Club
|
Arizona Gold Swim Club | 831 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Everett Werner
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 855 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
ETHAN DILLARD
Sierra Marlins Swim Team
|
Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 815 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Zach Cootes
SLOS
|
SLOS | 813 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Jack Murphy
Neptune Swimming
|
Neptune Swimming | 810 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
David Lowengrub
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | 837 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Shane Forker
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 802 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Cole Stevens
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 795 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Daichi Matsuda
PASA
|
PASA | 791 | – | ||
15 |
Dan Marella
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics
|
DeAnza Cupertino Aquatics | 819 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Min Zhi Chua
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 815 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Zack Reuter
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 780 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Carlson Temple
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 811 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Linker
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 774 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Sean Calkins
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 771 | +0.2% | SB | |
21 |
James Bilbrey
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 770 | +1.1% | SB | |
22 |
Josh Bottelberghe
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 801 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Garrett Waite
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 816 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Camden Wunderlich
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 765 | – | PB | |
25 |
Caspar Corbeau
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 812 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Maximilian Pokutta
PASA
|
PASA | 762 | – | ||
27 |
DJ Hwang
Manoa Aquatics
|
Manoa Aquatics | 762 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Tanner Olson
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 756 | – | ||
29 |
Brian Copley
PASA
|
PASA | 779 | +1.8% | SB | |
30 |
Henry Limm
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 741 | -2.0% | ||
31 |
Ben Settle
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 740 | +2.0% | PB | |
32 |
Dorian Humbert
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 768 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Kyle Miller
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 734 | -1.9% | ||
34 |
Michael Lincoln
PASA
|
PASA | 725 | – | ||
35 |
Andrew Rodriguez
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 774 | – | PB | |
36 |
Chris Havton
Unattached
|
Unattached | 724 | +1.9% | SB | |
37 |
Jared Miller
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 723 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Josh Parmenter
Rancho San Dieguito
|
Rancho San Dieguito | 722 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Dylan Sewell
DART Swimming
|
DART Swimming | 762 | +0.3% | PB | |
40 |
Lukas Bauer
PASA
|
PASA | 711 | – | PB | |
41 |
Cole Reznick
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA)
|
Tri Valley Aquatics (CA) | 758 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Luke Hutchinson
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon)
|
Portland Aquatic Club (Oregon) | 708 | -0.6% | ||
43 |
Kyle Moore
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | 699 | – | ||
44 |
Nicholas Tan
Burlingame Acquatics
|
Burlingame Acquatics | 731 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ethan Hu
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | 832 | -3.3% | ||
46 |
DH Hwang
Manoa Aquatics
|
Manoa Aquatics | 736 | -0.6% | ||
47 |
Zachary Wallace
Wind and Sea Swim Team
|
Wind and Sea Swim Team | 682 | – | ||
48 |
Matt Fetterman
Terrapins Swim Team
|
Terrapins Swim Team | 729 | -1.7% | ||
49 |
Andrew Marilley
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 674 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Hunter Loncar
Westside Aquatics
|
Westside Aquatics | 674 | – | ||
51 |
Jake Klassen
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | 668 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Ivan Graham
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 694 | -2.1% | ||
53 |
Jason Klein
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 652 | -2.3% | ||
54 |
Justin Ferrell
Pacific Swim
|
Pacific Swim | 602 | +2.6% | SB | |
– |
Justin Hanson
Aquazot Swim Club
|
Aquazot Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
David Wang
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | – | ||
– |
Kyle Berquist
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team
|
Hillsboro HEAT Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Kasey Calwell
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andy Huang
Peak Swimming
|
Peak Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Mcdermott
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | NS | – | – |