Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Falk
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Claire Schaef
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 17 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Stephanie Su
Anaheim Aquatics Association
|
Anaheim Aquatics Association | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Claire Therien
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Nicole Oliva
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucie Davis Davis
Sweet Home Swim Club
|
Sweet Home Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Dimeco
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 12 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Ella Ristic
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Juli Arzave
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Danielle Nowaski
CAST-SI
|
CAST-SI | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jenna Campbell
PASA
|
PASA | 6 | – | ||
12 |
El Yellin
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Rosalee Mira Santa Ana
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Savannah DuPuis
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Christina Bradley
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 1 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Dasha Cocol
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
18 |
Allie Keeling
Fusion Aquatics
|
Fusion Aquatics | – | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Bonnie Diamond
SLOS
|
SLOS | – | – | ||
20 |
Taylor Hammill
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks
|
Crow Canyon Country Club Sharks | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Mackenzie Vargas
California Capital Aquatics
|
California Capital Aquatics | – | – | ||
22 |
Jamy Lum
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Sammie Eyolfson
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Mackenzie Mergel
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Cagla Brennan
Iolani Swim Club
|
Iolani Swim Club | – | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Rebecca Walton
Kamehameha Swim Club
|
Kamehameha Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Paige Lampron
San Ramon Valley Aquatics
|
San Ramon Valley Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Anna Stephan
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Sami Nassif
Mission Viejo Nadadores
|
Mission Viejo Nadadores | – | +0.6% | SB | |
30 |
Brigid McNally
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Haley Hamza
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club
|
Livermore Aqua Cowboys Club | – | -1.3% | ||
32 |
Gabrielle Limon
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Candice Rosen
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | – | +0.0% | PB |