Site logo

2017 Sunshine State Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 16–19, 2017
  • SCY
  • Orlando, FL
  • Watch Live

200 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anton Lobanov Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 1:54.24
861 +1.4% SB
2 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 1:55.52
832 +1.3% PB
3 Thomas Rutherford Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:00.93
725 +7.1% PB
4 Sean Kim Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:02.66
695 -0.6%
5 Matthew Holmes Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:02.68
695 +0.5% SB
6 Antonio Nunez Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:02.94
690 +6.8% PB
7 Forrest Lundy Tampa logoTampa 2:03.81
676 +2.3% PB
8 Nicholas Stoski Tampa logoTampa 2:03.91
674 +2.1% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nathan Hufnagel Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:04.57
664 +0.7% SB
10 Stefano Vrolijk Tampa logoTampa 2:05.10
655 +3.2% PB
11 Cheyenne Rodriguez Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:05.84
644 +1.0% SB
12 Camden Johnston Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:06.59
632 +0.4% SB
13 Luiggi Reno Rollins logoRollins 2:07.06
625 -0.3%
14 Cory Klemm Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:07.20
623 +2.9% PB
15 Jose Coiman-Acosta Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:08.05
611 +2.2% PB
16 Cooper Holmes Tampa logoTampa 2:08.16
609 +0.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anton Lobanov Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 1:59.06
760 -2.7%
2 Luis Jasso Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:01.30
719 -3.6%
3 Thomas Rutherford Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:02.21
703 +6.1% PB
4 Matthew Holmes Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:03.08
688 +0.1% SB
5 Antonio Nunez Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:04.10
671 +5.9% PB
6 Forrest Lundy Tampa logoTampa 2:04.45
666 +1.8% SB
7 Sean Kim Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:04.49
665 -2.1%
8 Nicholas Stoski Tampa logoTampa 2:04.82
660 +1.4% PB
9 Cheyenne Rodriguez Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:05.04
656 +1.6% PB
10 Nathan Hufnagel Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:05.18
654 +0.2% SB
11 Stefano Vrolijk Tampa logoTampa 2:06.07
640 +2.5% PB
X Austin Simpson Tampa logoTampa 2:06.35
636 -0.4%
12 Camden Johnston Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:06.60
632 +0.4% SB
13 Cory Klemm Nova Southeast logoNova Southeast 2:07.58
618 +2.6% PB
14 Luiggi Reno Rollins logoRollins 2:08.61
603 -1.5%
15 Cooper Holmes Tampa logoTampa 2:09.12
596 -0.6%
X Zach Potter Tampa logoTampa 2:09.40
592 +0.0% PB
16 Jose Coiman-Acosta Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:10.16
582 +0.6% PB
17 Raoul Rajani Rollins logoRollins 2:12.61
550 +2.9% SB
18 Maxwell Ambrose Florida Southern logoFlorida Southern 2:12.71
549 +5.0% PB
19 KC Klaus Saint Leo logoSaint Leo 2:15.07
521 +6.7% PB
20 Quinn Bohan Rollins logoRollins 2:18.35
484 +6.4% PB
X Dominic Allard Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:18.86
479 -3.6%
X Bryce Butler Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech 2:21.73
451 +1.5% PB
21 Jacob Battad Rollins logoRollins 2:22.27
446 +8.5% SB
Henrik Dahrendorff Saint Leo logoSaint Leo NS
Dain Rust Florida Tech logoFlorida Tech NS