Site logo

2017 Pennsylvania State Athletic Conference Championships

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Stephanie O'Toole Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:03.60
739 -1.6%
2 Megan Burns West Chester logoWest Chester 2:06.06
697 +0.4% PB
3 Yana Miletska Edinboro logoEdinboro 2:06.68
687 +2.2% PB
4 Emelie Johansson West Chester logoWest Chester 2:06.85
684 +0.6% PB
5 Barbara Schmele West Chester logoWest Chester 2:07.70
671 +1.5% PB
6 Regan Chalk Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:09.51
643 +0.7% PB
7 Breanna Purnell Edinboro logoEdinboro 2:09.68
640 +0.0% SB
8 Holly Stein Edinboro logoEdinboro 2:10.30
631 +1.2% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sidney Owens Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:09.56
642 +0.2% SB
10 Sydney Mercer Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:09.67
640 +1.2% SB
11 FELICICA GREGO West Chester logoWest Chester 2:09.74
639 +1.5% SB
12 KACI MCILMOYLE Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:09.76
639 +1.4% SB
13 Michelle Morrisey Clarion logoClarion 2:11.35
616 +2.2% SB
14 Karley Owens California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 2:11.54
613 +1.4% PB
15 Abigail Wu Gannon logoGannon 2:11.68
612 +2.0% SB
16 Courtney Middleton Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:12.56
599 -1.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Elizabeth Miller West Chester logoWest Chester 2:10.68
626 PB
18 Emily Fusco Millersville logoMillersville 2:11.58
613 +5.3% PB
19 Kiera Wadsworth Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:12.07
606 +0.8% SB
20 CLAIRE FRANK Kutztown logoKutztown 2:12.46
601 +0.9% PB
21 Katherine Zimmerman East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 2:12.78
596 -1.1%
22 Lauren Minford Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:12.90
595 +3.6% PB
23 Allison Cardow East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 2:13.31
589 +0.0% PB
24 Taylor Davis Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:13.57
586 +0.4% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Stephanie O'Toole Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:04.90
717 -2.7%
2 Megan Burns West Chester logoWest Chester 2:06.82
685 -0.2%
3 Emelie Johansson West Chester logoWest Chester 2:07.15
679 +0.4% SB
4 Yana Miletska Edinboro logoEdinboro 2:07.24
678 +1.8% PB
5 Barbara Schmele West Chester logoWest Chester 2:08.18
663 +1.1% PB
6 Breanna Purnell Edinboro logoEdinboro 2:08.87
652 +0.6% PB
7 Holly Stein Edinboro logoEdinboro 2:09.72
640 +1.6% SB
8 Regan Chalk Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:09.95
636 +0.3% PB
9 Sydney Mercer Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:10.50
628 +0.5% SB
10 KACI MCILMOYLE Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:10.79
624 +0.6% SB
11 FELICICA GREGO West Chester logoWest Chester 2:11.14
619 +0.5% SB
12 Courtney Middleton Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:11.21
618 -0.0%
13 Michelle Morrisey Clarion logoClarion 2:11.77
610 +1.9% SB
14 Abigail Wu Gannon logoGannon 2:12.02
607 +1.8% SB
15 Karley Owens California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 2:12.13
605 +1.0% PB
16 Sidney Owens Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:12.33
603 -1.9%
17 Elizabeth Miller West Chester logoWest Chester 2:12.37
602 PB
18 Katherine Zimmerman East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 2:12.46
601 -0.9%
19 Kiera Wadsworth Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:12.54
600 +0.5% SB
20 CLAIRE FRANK Kutztown logoKutztown 2:12.66
598 +0.8% PB
21 Taylor Davis Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:13.36
589 +0.5% PB
22 Lauren Minford Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:13.79
583 +2.9% PB
23 Allison Cardow East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 2:14.37
576 -0.8%
24 Emily Fusco Millersville logoMillersville 2:14.57
573 +3.2% PB
25 Nollaig Noll Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:14.70
571 +1.4% SB
26 Sarah Ritter Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:14.76
571 +0.2% SB
27 Taylor Campbell Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:14.85
569 -1.6%
28 Emily Haudek West Chester logoWest Chester 2:14.91
569 -2.4%
29 RHYAN RODRIGUEZ Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:15.28
564 -1.7%
30 Marissa Scott Gannon logoGannon 2:15.33
563 +0.0% SB
31 Katie Gore Clarion logoClarion 2:15.45
562 +7.7% PB
32 Morgan Manglaviti Clarion logoClarion 2:15.89
556 -2.1%
33 RAECHEL RODRIGUEZ Lock Haven logoLock Haven 2:16.07
554 +0.6% PB
34 Mallory Dyson Millersville logoMillersville 2:16.24
552 -0.5%
35 Grace Tothero Shippensburg logoShippensburg 2:16.70
547 -4.3%
36 Colleen Finias Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:16.84
545 +0.8% SB
37 Kelsey Neff Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:17.42
538 +0.3% PB
38 Meghan Terwilliger Gannon logoGannon 2:17.43
538 +2.1% SB
39 RAENA VALLI Clarion logoClarion 2:17.58
536 -2.6%
40 Linnea Pierson Kutztown logoKutztown 2:17.98
532 +2.0% PB
41 Emily Kling Edinboro logoEdinboro 2:18.02
531 +0.6% SB
42 Sophia Manges Indiana (PA) logoIndiana (PA) 2:18.05
531 -3.4%
43 Jacquelyn Bingham Lock Haven logoLock Haven 2:19.38
516 +0.3% SB
44 Shirley Samson East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 2:20.57
503 -1.9%
45 Constance Medura Bloomsburg logoBloomsburg 2:21.59
492 -0.3%
46 Sarah Fisher West Chester logoWest Chester 2:21.85
489 -2.1%
47 Jennifer Lauer East Stroudsburg logoEast Stroudsburg 2:22.71
480 -2.7%
48 Danielle de Perrot California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 2:22.80
480 -5.8%
49 Gabriella Licata Millersville logoMillersville 2:23.77
470 +1.7% PB
50 Suzanne Selman Kutztown logoKutztown 2:24.35
464 +1.0% PB
51 Anita Peduto Gannon logoGannon 2:24.41
464 -3.8%
52 Tiffany Nestor California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 2:30.61
409
53 Madison Nestor California (PA) logoCalifornia (PA) 2:31.09
405 +4.9% PB