Site logo

2017 Northwest Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 10–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Noah Cutting Linfield logoLinfield 1:52.74
699 +2.1% PB
2 Paul Jett Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:54.24
672 +7.3% PB
3 Sean Terada Whitman logoWhitman 1:55.05
658 +5.1% SB
4 Patrick Wilber Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:55.87
644 +4.1% PB
5 Jonah Rodewald Whitman logoWhitman 1:56.01
641 PB
6 Mark Yuvienco Willamette logoWillamette 1:56.29
637 +6.2% PB
7 Byron Rossmiller Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:56.90
627 PB
8 Fisher Munro Whitman logoWhitman 1:57.03
625 +4.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Derek Ludwig Willamette logoWillamette 1:56.87
627 PB
10 Caleb Van Boven Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:58.89
596 +3.6% PB
11 Keith Nussbaum Whitman logoWhitman 1:58.93
595
12 Alika Masei Willamette logoWillamette 1:58.96
595 +1.4% SB
13 Noah Schlenk Whitman logoWhitman 1:59.17
592 +5.5% SB
14 Matt Wehr Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:59.24
591 +6.5% SB
15 Juan Vidal Linfield logoLinfield 1:59.53
586 +3.5% SB
16 Benjamin Hedman Willamette logoWillamette 2:01.74
555 +5.5% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sean Terada Whitman logoWhitman 1:54.65
664 +5.5% SB
2 Jonah Rodewald Whitman logoWhitman 1:54.94
659 PB
3 Paul Jett Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:55.14
656 +6.6% PB
4 Noah Cutting Linfield logoLinfield 1:55.61
648 -0.4%
5 Patrick Wilber Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:55.85
644 +4.1% PB
6 Fisher Munro Whitman logoWhitman 1:56.81
628 +4.8% PB
7 Mark Yuvienco Willamette logoWillamette 1:57.14
623 +5.5% PB
8 Byron Rossmiller Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:57.24
621 PB
9 Derek Ludwig Willamette logoWillamette 1:59.12
592 PB
10 Matt Wehr Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:59.48
587 +6.3% SB
11 Benjamin Hedman Willamette logoWillamette 1:59.64
585 +7.1% PB
12 Noah Schlenk Whitman logoWhitman 1:59.78
583 +5.0% SB
13 Keith Nussbaum Whitman logoWhitman 1:59.82
582
14 Caleb Van Boven Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 2:00.56
571 +2.2% PB
14 Juan Vidal Linfield logoLinfield 2:00.56
571 +2.7% SB
16 Alika Masei Willamette logoWillamette 2:00.72
569 -0.1%
17 Ian Conery Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 2:00.93
566 +8.5% PB
18 Matthew Jackson Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 2:01.42
559 +3.6% SB
19 Jacob Butler Whitworth logoWhitworth 2:01.73
555 PB
20 Hayden Cooksy Linfield logoLinfield 2:01.85
553 +4.0% PB
21 Blake James Whitworth logoWhitworth 2:03.53
531 +5.6% SB
22 Michael Sakai Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 2:03.82
527 +4.5% SB
23 Tyler Melsheimer Whitworth logoWhitworth 2:03.96
526 +3.6% PB
24 Mykah Fujiwara Willamette logoWillamette 2:04.34
521 +3.2% SB
25 Patrick Wigger Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 2:05.06
512 +3.3% SB
26 Kevin Fox Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 2:05.35
508 -0.2%
27 Evan Lebakken Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 2:08.04
477 -0.4%
28 Tristan Todd Whitworth logoWhitworth 2:08.96
467 +1.5% PB
29 Owen Davis Willamette logoWillamette 2:13.73
419 +1.9% SB
30 Ryan Clark Linfield logoLinfield 2:16.25
396 +2.4% PB
31 Jonathan Williams Linfield logoLinfield 2:28.95
303 +1.3% SB