Site logo

2017 Northwest Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 10–12, 2017
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Patrick Wilber Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:51.06
662 +1.5% SB
2 Byron Rossmiller Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:51.67
651 +2.5% PB
3 Cody Hartman Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:53.31
623 +5.8% SB
4 DYLAN REIMERS Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:53.72
616 +1.7% PB
5 David Olson Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:54.98
596 +3.0% PB
6 Bryson Baligad Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:56.43
574 +1.9% SB
7 Jared Sears Whitman logoWhitman 1:56.93
567 PB
8 Zachary Oser Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 1:58.63
543 +5.2% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Jacob Goodman Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:57.93
553 +5.7% PB
10 Edward Larkin Whitman logoWhitman 1:58.89
539 +5.7% PB
11 Kincaid Hoffman Whitman logoWhitman 1:59.09
537 +3.5% SB
12 Patrick Hawton Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:59.45
532 +7.2% SB
13 Connor King Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:59.48
531 +0.8% SB
14 Anthony Limon Whitworth logoWhitworth 2:00.33
520 +2.5% PB
15 Kekoa Vieira Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 2:02.70
491 +2.0% SB
16 David Brody Linfield logoLinfield 2:05.53
458 +4.8% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Byron Rossmiller Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:51.70
651 +2.5% PB
2 Patrick Wilber Whitworth logoWhitworth 1:51.74
650 +0.9% SB
3 DYLAN REIMERS Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:53.52
620 +1.9% PB
4 Cody Hartman Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:54.86
598 +4.5% SB
5 David Olson Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 1:56.77
569 +1.5% PB
6 Bryson Baligad Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 1:58.20
549 +0.4% SB
7 Jared Sears Whitman logoWhitman 1:58.76
541
8 Zachary Oser Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 2:00.12
523 +4.0% PB
9 Patrick Hawton Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 2:00.24
521 +6.6% SB
10 Anthony Limon Whitworth logoWhitworth 2:00.46
519 +2.4% PB
11 Edward Larkin Whitman logoWhitman 2:00.74
515 +4.2% PB
12 Connor King Puget Sound logoPuget Sound 2:02.02
499 -1.4%
13 Jacob Goodman Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 2:02.26
496 +2.2% PB
14 Kincaid Hoffman Whitman logoWhitman 2:02.55
492 +0.7% SB
15 David Brody Linfield logoLinfield 2:03.99
475 +6.0% SB
16 Kekoa Vieira Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 2:05.25
461 -0.1%
X Mitchell Carpenter Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 2:05.97
453 +3.5% PB
17 Christopher Anderson Pacific Lutheran logoPacific Lutheran 2:06.18
451 +3.0% SB
18 Ryan Clark Linfield logoLinfield 2:06.87
444 +5.7% PB
19 David Kea Pacific (OR) logoPacific (OR) 2:08.33
429 PB
20 Alex Hougan Willamette logoWillamette 2:11.42
399 +7.1% PB
21 Samuel Bundenthal Lewis and Clark logoLewis and Clark 2:13.33
382 +2.5% PB
22 Keith Rasmussen Linfield logoLinfield 2:21.10
322 +3.6% PB