Site logo

2017 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships

200 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Jake Ball Denison logoDenison 2:03.17
687 -2.7%
2 Coire Gavin-Hanner Kenyon logoKenyon 2:03.23
686 -0.9%
3 Ryan Stevenson Denison logoDenison 2:04.99
657 -1.9%
4 Tiernan Foster-Smith Denison logoDenison 2:05.87
643 -1.4%
5 Hunter Jones Wabash logoWabash 2:05.97
642 -0.4%
6 Robert Williams Kenyon logoKenyon 2:06.58
633 -1.1%
7 Aman Ngqakayi Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:07.36
621 +3.8% PB
8 Michael Lin Oberlin logoOberlin 2:08.63
603 -2.3%
9 Daniel Litwin Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:13.22
543 -0.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Haoxiang Liang Wabash logoWabash 2:07.45
620 +0.5% SB
11 BRIAN CORLETTI Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:11.04
570 +2.0% PB
12 Micah Rhodes DePauw logoDePauw 2:11.56
563 -0.6%
13 Sam Mcmanus DePauw logoDePauw 2:11.80
560 -3.5%
14 JUSTIN KATCHUR Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:12.45
552 -1.6%
15 Kristoph Naggert Oberlin logoOberlin 2:14.13
532 +7.0% PB
16 Lucas George Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:15.08
521 +1.6% SB
17 Matthew Berry Oberlin logoOberlin 2:17.20
497 +4.3% SB
Samuel Colaiacova Wabash logoWabash DQ
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Arcadio Leary-Bignayan Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:17.60
492 -2.0%
20 Daniel McCormick Wabash logoWabash 2:19.01
478 -2.3%
21 Anthony Repay Wabash logoWabash 2:22.73
441 -0.3%
22 Michael Reising Wabash logoWabash 2:24.79
423 -3.6%
23 Jonathan Liu Oberlin logoOberlin 2:25.43
417 -1.5%
24 Andrew Farina Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:29.60
383 +0.2% PB
25 Jory Gomes Hiram logoHiram 2:36.04
338 +7.6% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
X Kieran Allsop Kenyon logoKenyon 2:03.80
676 -2.4%
Humphrey Pruett Kenyon logoKenyon 2:04.22
669
1 Jake Ball Denison logoDenison 2:04.25
669 -3.6%
2 Ryan Stevenson Denison logoDenison 2:04.81
660 -1.8%
3 Hunter Jones Wabash logoWabash 2:04.91
658 +0.5% PB
4 Tiernan Foster-Smith Denison logoDenison 2:05.31
652 -0.9%
5 Coire Gavin-Hanner Kenyon logoKenyon 2:05.47
650 -2.7%
Nicholas Gutsche Kenyon logoKenyon 2:05.53
649 -0.4%
6 Robert Williams Kenyon logoKenyon 2:05.57
648 -0.3%
Alexander Law Kenyon logoKenyon 2:06.88
628 +0.7% SB
7 Michael Lin Oberlin logoOberlin 2:07.26
622 -1.2%
8 Aman Ngqakayi Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:07.29
622 +3.9% PB
Nathan Delahunty Denison logoDenison 2:07.32
622 +7.1% SB
9 Daniel Litwin Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:10.92
572 +1.7% SB
Peyton Gaumer Denison logoDenison 2:10.94
571 -1.2%
10 Haoxiang Liang Wabash logoWabash 2:11.02
570 -2.3%
Liam McCullough Denison logoDenison 2:11.52
564 +1.2% SB
Zach Hammond Denison logoDenison 2:11.94
559 -0.6%
11 Micah Rhodes DePauw logoDePauw 2:12.31
554 -1.1%
12 Samuel Colaiacova Wabash logoWabash 2:12.54
551 +2.2% PB
13 Sam Mcmanus DePauw logoDePauw 2:13.08
544 -4.5%
14 BRIAN CORLETTI Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:13.38
541 +0.3% SB
15 JUSTIN KATCHUR Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:14.44
528 -3.1%
Aidan Ohning Kenyon logoKenyon 2:15.13
520 -2.8%
16 Matthew Berry Oberlin logoOberlin 2:15.58
515 +5.5% PB
17 Kristoph Naggert Oberlin logoOberlin 2:15.70
513 +5.9% PB
Bradley Leftwich DePauw logoDePauw 2:15.84
512 +1.9% SB
18 Lucas George Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:17.10
498 +0.2% SB
Victor Alfonso DePauw logoDePauw 2:17.19
497 -1.8%
19 Daniel McCormick Wabash logoWabash 2:19.34
474 -2.6%
20 Arcadio Leary-Bignayan Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:20.60
462 -4.2%
21 Anthony Repay Wabash logoWabash 2:22.08
447 +0.1% SB
Luke Mierzejewski Wooster logoWooster 2:22.91
440 +0.1% SB
22 Michael Reising Wabash logoWabash 2:23.18
437 -2.5%
23 Jonathan Liu Oberlin logoOberlin 2:26.28
410 -2.1%
Tyler Mcnichols Wooster logoWooster 2:26.77
406 +4.5% PB
24 Andrew Farina Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:27.50
400 +1.6% PB
25 Jory Gomes Hiram logoHiram 2:35.48
341 +8.0% PB
Jacob von der Lippe Denison logoDenison NS
Mitchell Davis DePauw logoDePauw NS