Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Loomis
Indian River
|
Indian River | 20 | ||
2 |
Gavin Erdmann
Indian River
|
Indian River | 17 | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Crawford
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 16 | PB | |
4 |
Keagen Blau
Iowa Lakers
|
Iowa Lakers | 15 | ||
5 |
Paul Eliasa
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 14 | ||
6 |
Benjamin Metzger
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 13 | ||
7 |
Presley Felker
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 12 | ||
8 |
Carson Rose
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 11 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trace Austin
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 9 | +4.1% | PB | |
10 |
Joan Ferrer
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jake Davis
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ty Ament
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Charlie Simons
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Brandon Bell
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 3 | +5.7% | PB | |
15 |
Logan Wintermute
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Trent Stack
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Loomis
Indian River
|
Indian River | 810 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Erdmann
Indian River
|
Indian River | 656 | – | PB | |
3 |
Paul Eliasa
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 609 | – | ||
4 |
Thomas Crawford
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 605 | – | PB | |
5 |
Keagen Blau
Iowa Lakers
|
Iowa Lakers | 589 | – | ||
6 |
Benjamin Metzger
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 579 | – | ||
7 |
Carson Rose
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 540 | – | PB | |
8 |
Presley Felker
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 522 | – | ||
9 |
Trace Austin
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 521 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Joan Ferrer
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | 508 | – | ||
11 |
Jake Davis
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 505 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Charlie Simons
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | 490 | – | ||
13 |
Ty Ament
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 486 | – | ||
14 |
Trent Stack
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | 456 | – | ||
15 |
Logan Wintermute
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 447 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon Bell
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 440 | +5.0% | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Rawl
Herkimer County CC
|
Herkimer County CC | 429 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Oldman
Erie
|
Erie | 426 | – | PB | |
19 |
Aaron Berghash
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 416 | – |