Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luka Tomic
Indian River
|
Indian River | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Van Der Touw
Indian River
|
Indian River | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
John Fauteux
Indian River
|
Indian River | 16 | +4.0% | PB | |
4 |
Cam Newton
Indian River
|
Indian River | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Gavin Erdmann
Indian River
|
Indian River | 14 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Alexander Berggren
Indian River
|
Indian River | 13 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
DJ Lobrutto
Indian River
|
Indian River | 12 | +7.7% | PB | |
8 |
Zac Elz
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 11 | +4.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joan Ferrer
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jake Davis
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 7 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Charles Sheridan
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Badr Benassila
Iowa Central
|
Iowa Central | 5 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Caleb Puzio
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 4 | +7.1% | PB | |
14 |
Walter Keeney
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Chad Seevers
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Langerman
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Van Der Touw
Indian River
|
Indian River | 782 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
John Fauteux
Indian River
|
Indian River | 749 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Cam Newton
Indian River
|
Indian River | 746 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Gavin Erdmann
Indian River
|
Indian River | 732 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Luka Tomic
Indian River
|
Indian River | 728 | -4.2% | ||
6 |
Alexander Berggren
Indian River
|
Indian River | 669 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
DJ Lobrutto
Indian River
|
Indian River | 653 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Zac Elz
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 646 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
Charles Sheridan
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 623 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Joan Ferrer
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | 621 | – | ||
11 |
Badr Benassila
Iowa Central
|
Iowa Central | 614 | +1.2% | SB | |
12 |
Jake Davis
South Georgia
|
South Georgia | 614 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Caleb Puzio
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 567 | +6.9% | PB | |
14 |
Walter Keeney
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 546 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Langerman
Genesee CC
|
Genesee CC | 540 | +2.8% | PB | |
16 |
Chad Seevers
Southwestern Oregon Community College
|
Southwestern Oregon Community College | 512 | +2.2% | SB | |
17 |
Aaron Berghash
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 485 | +7.4% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Beckerink
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | 465 | – | PB | |
19 |
JD Keister
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 457 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Konnor Bryant
Jamestown
|
Jamestown | 456 | – | PB | |
21 |
Colin Cusack
Monroe Community
|
Monroe Community | 451 | +11.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Cardinal
Herkimer County CC
|
Herkimer County CC | 441 | – | PB | |
23 |
Joshua Papenhagen
Iowa Central
|
Iowa Central | 421 | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
Andrew Achenbach
Erie
|
Erie | 421 | – | ||
25 |
Daniel Rawl
Herkimer County CC
|
Herkimer County CC | 383 | +6.0% | SB | |
26 |
Nick Kidd
Lincoln
|
Lincoln | 359 | +2.8% | PB |