Site logo

2017 New South Conference Championships

50 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Serghei Golban Lindenwood logoLindenwood 19.71
823 +0.7% SB
2 Mattia Schirru Delta State logoDelta State 20.21
763 -0.4%
3 Fabrice Wendel Delta State logoDelta State 20.34
749 +0.8% SB
3 Michal Szczukowski Lindenwood logoLindenwood 20.34
749 -0.5%
5 Alex Leff Lindenwood logoLindenwood 20.36
747 +1.5% PB
6 Joao Silveira Lindenwood logoLindenwood 20.51
730 +0.2% PB
7 Caleb Murders Henderson State logoHenderson State 20.81
699 +0.6% PB
8 Triston Ferguson Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 20.82
698 +1.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Hunter Arnold Henderson State logoHenderson State 20.73
707 -0.2%
10 James Watson Lindenwood logoLindenwood 20.79
701 -0.2%
11 Brian Burke Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 20.96
684 +0.9% PB
12 Keith Lloyd Delta State logoDelta State 21.10
671 -0.5%
13 Isaac Erickson Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 21.16
665 -0.4%
14 Laron Morley Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 21.19
662 0.0%
15 Jack Hene Delta State logoDelta State 21.28
654 +1.3% PB
16 Nolan Hines Texas-Permian Basin logoTexas-Permian Basin 21.41
642 +2.8% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
X Jared Thornton Lindenwood logoLindenwood 20.78
702 +0.5% SB
X Max Stapleton Lindenwood logoLindenwood 21.13
668 -0.8%
19 Joel Huth Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 21.28
654 +7.0% PB
20 Corbin Greening Henderson State logoHenderson State 21.38
645 0.0%
20 Austin Olivares Lindenwood logoLindenwood 21.38
645 -0.4%
22 Dean Lizzotte Texas-Permian Basin logoTexas-Permian Basin 21.41
642 +3.4% PB
23 Jack Reddecliff Delta State logoDelta State 21.66
620 +1.1% PB
X Michael Modica Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 21.66
620 -1.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mattia Schirru Delta State logoDelta State 20.35
748 -1.1%
2 Serghei Golban Lindenwood logoLindenwood 20.39
743 -2.8%
3 Michal Szczukowski Lindenwood logoLindenwood 20.45
737 -1.1%
4 Fabrice Wendel Delta State logoDelta State 20.56
725 -0.3%
5 Alex Leff Lindenwood logoLindenwood 20.71
709 -0.1%
5 Triston Ferguson Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 20.71
709 +1.8% PB
7 Joao Silveira Lindenwood logoLindenwood 20.73
707 -0.9%
8 Caleb Murders Henderson State logoHenderson State 20.75
705 +0.9% PB
9 James Watson Lindenwood logoLindenwood 20.81
699 -0.3%
X Jared Thornton Lindenwood logoLindenwood 21.04
676 -0.7%
10 Brian Burke Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 21.05
676 +0.5% PB
11 Keith Lloyd Delta State logoDelta State 21.09
672 -0.4%
12 Nolan Hines Texas-Permian Basin logoTexas-Permian Basin 21.10
671 +4.2% PB
13 Hunter Arnold Henderson State logoHenderson State 21.16
665 -2.3%
X Max Stapleton Lindenwood logoLindenwood 21.21
660 -1.2%
14 Laron Morley Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 21.27
655 -0.4%
15 Jack Hene Delta State logoDelta State 21.30
652 +1.2% PB
16 Isaac Erickson Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 21.33
649 -1.2%
17 Austin Olivares Lindenwood logoLindenwood 21.38
645 -0.4%
18 Joel Huth Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 21.43
640 +6.4% PB
X Michael Modica Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 21.52
632 -0.4%
19 Jack Reddecliff Delta State logoDelta State 21.55
630 +1.6% PB
20 Dean Lizzotte Texas-Permian Basin logoTexas-Permian Basin 21.60
625 +2.5% PB
21 Corbin Greening Henderson State logoHenderson State 21.67
619 -1.4%
22 Conner Hickey Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 21.68
618 +0.1% SB
23 Reed Allex Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 21.73
614 PB
24 Brandon Hay Texas-Permian Basin logoTexas-Permian Basin 21.77
611 -0.3%
X Micah Blackwell Lindenwood logoLindenwood 21.80
608 -2.5%
25 Joshua McKeag Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 21.83
606 +3.6% PB
26 Jordan Kinney Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 21.85
604
27 Alexander Peach Delta State logoDelta State 21.91
599 -1.3%
X Steffen Buttner Texas-Permian Basin logoTexas-Permian Basin 22.01
591 +2.5% PB
28 Jacob Jones Ouachita Baptist logoOuachita Baptist 22.10
584 PB
29 Gustavo Damis Resende Texas-Permian Basin logoTexas-Permian Basin 22.12
582
30 Jacob Evans Ouachita Baptist logoOuachita Baptist 22.19
577 +4.3% PB
30 Leonardo Souza Texas-Permian Basin logoTexas-Permian Basin 22.19
577 +0.1% PB
32 Bryce Davidson Ouachita Baptist logoOuachita Baptist 22.22
574 PB
33 Mason Youngblood Ouachita Baptist logoOuachita Baptist 22.27
570 +7.4% PB
34 Walker Todd Delta State logoDelta State 22.31
567 +1.7% PB
34 Robert Leigh Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 22.31
567 +5.0% SB
36 Andrew Harmon Texas-Permian Basin logoTexas-Permian Basin 22.33
566 +2.2% PB
X Alex Lee Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 22.33
566 +0.3% SB
X Bryce Smith Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 22.40
561 -0.3%
X Travis Meyer Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 22.47
555 -0.9%
37 Seth Fox Ouachita Baptist logoOuachita Baptist 22.58
547 +6.2% PB
X Donald Young Texas-Permian Basin logoTexas-Permian Basin 22.73
537 -1.4%
X Andrew Goode Henderson State logoHenderson State 22.92
523 -1.7%
X Kevin Candelario Texas-Permian Basin logoTexas-Permian Basin 22.93
523 -1.6%
X Justin Bart Delta State logoDelta State 23.00
518
38 Nicholas Smail Delta State logoDelta State 23.04
515 -2.6%
39 Thomas Huenfeld Ouachita Baptist logoOuachita Baptist 23.09
512 +1.7% PB
X Ezekiel Erickson Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud 23.22
503 +1.3% SB
40 Chris Harrison Ouachita Baptist logoOuachita Baptist 23.78
469 +2.0% SB
X Daniel Wiseman Delta State logoDelta State 24.22
443 +0.5% PB
Connor Deitrich Saint Cloud logoSaint Cloud NS