Site logo

2017 New South Conference Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Melanie Tombers Delta State logo 2:14.83
779 +3.9% PB
2 Ewa Dymarek Lindenwood logo 2:15.94
760 +0.3% PB
3 Kirsten Stroven Delta State logo 2:20.59
687 -1.6%
4 Juliana Kikumoto Dias Texas-Permian Basin logo 2:24.08
638 +0.6% PB
5 Anouk Nellestijn Texas-Permian Basin logo 2:24.49
633 +2.1% PB
6 Mailin Gupta Henderson State logo 2:26.07
613 -0.7%
7 Ana Cristina de Paula West Florida logo 2:29.12
576 -0.5%
8 Shelby Quinn Lindenwood logo 2:30.03
565 -2.9%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Gabrielle Spangenberg West Florida logo 2:27.18
599 -3.2%
10 Amelia Strom West Florida logo 2:28.70
581 +2.0% PB
11 Sarah Helton Henderson State logo 2:29.16
575 +0.4% SB
12 Hannah O'Toole West Florida logo 2:30.02
566 +3.4% PB
13 Maria Clara Belisario Delta State logo 2:30.17
564 -2.3%
14 Sophia Oliva West Florida logo 2:31.26
552 +3.6% PB
15 Emily Mahan Ouachita Baptist logo 2:32.15
542 +4.2% SB
16 Susannah Frith Ouachita Baptist logo 2:37.59
488 +3.2% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
X Julia Kostecki West Florida logo 2:32.43
539 -1.2%
X Sophie Roy West Florida logo 2:33.55
527 -1.2%
19 Taylor Viator Henderson State logo 2:39.41
471 +1.5% PB
20 Kailen Randecker Texas-Permian Basin logo 2:40.41
463 -1.7%
21 Randi Latiolais Henderson State logo 2:43.85
434 +5.0% PB
22 Julie Myers Henderson State logo 2:47.59
406
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Melanie Tombers Delta State logo 2:19.15
709 +0.8% SB
2 Ewa Dymarek Lindenwood logo 2:20.97
682 -3.3%
3 Kirsten Stroven Delta State logo 2:22.43
661 -3.0%
4 Juliana Kikumoto Dias Texas-Permian Basin logo 2:24.15
637 +0.6% PB
5 Mailin Gupta Henderson State logo 2:25.68
618 -0.4%
6 Anouk Nellestijn Texas-Permian Basin logo 2:27.33
597 +0.1% PB
7 Shelby Quinn Lindenwood logo 2:27.74
592 -1.3%
8 Ana Cristina de Paula West Florida logo 2:28.14
587 +0.1% SB
9 Gabrielle Spangenberg West Florida logo 2:28.72
580 -4.2%
10 Amelia Strom West Florida logo 2:28.91
578 +1.9% PB
11 Sarah Helton Henderson State logo 2:29.03
577 +0.5% SB
12 Hannah O'Toole West Florida logo 2:29.05
577 +4.0% PB
13 Maria Clara Belisario Delta State logo 2:29.43
572 -1.8%
14 Sophia Oliva West Florida logo 2:31.45
550 +3.4% PB
15 Emily Mahan Ouachita Baptist logo 2:32.33
540 +4.0% SB
X Sophie Roy West Florida logo 2:33.58
527 -1.3%
X Julia Kostecki West Florida logo 2:37.02
493 -4.2%
16 Susannah Frith Ouachita Baptist logo 2:39.36
472 +2.1% PB
17 Kailen Randecker Texas-Permian Basin logo 2:39.93
467 -1.4%
18 Taylor Viator Henderson State logo 2:41.68
452 +0.1% PB
19 Randi Latiolais Henderson State logo 2:45.63
420 +4.0% PB
20 Julie Myers Henderson State logo 2:51.00
382

Filters