Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anastasia Klyarovskaya
Delta State
|
Delta State | 20 | +3.3% | SB | |
2 |
Pia Hulley
West Florida
|
West Florida | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Kierstin Page
Delta State
|
Delta State | 16 | +0.1% | SB | |
4 |
Aleksandra Tomala
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 15 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Rebecca Halfast
West Florida
|
West Florida | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Alecia McGillivray
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 13 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Hannah Hummer
Delta State
|
Delta State | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lindsey Butler
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 11 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elise DeFabio DeFabio
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Nicole Machado
West Florida
|
West Florida | 7 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Eleonora Unanova
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Lexi Monty
Delta State
|
Delta State | 5 | +1.4% | SB | |
13 |
Kamila Kunka Kunka
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Erin Sutton
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 3 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Kenzie Murphy
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 2 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Zoe Peak
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
X |
Sophia Waddingham
Delta State
|
Delta State | 579 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Lauren Johnson
West Florida
|
West Florida | 575 | +3.1% | PB | |
X |
Shelby Cox
Delta State
|
Delta State | 501 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Jennifer Long
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | 496 | +3.2% | SB | |
21 |
Claire Balmer
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | 471 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rebecca Halfast
West Florida
|
West Florida | 684 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Pia Hulley
West Florida
|
West Florida | 680 | +2.1% | SB | |
3 |
Anastasia Klyarovskaya
Delta State
|
Delta State | 674 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Kierstin Page
Delta State
|
Delta State | 672 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Alecia McGillivray
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 663 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Lindsey Butler
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 649 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Aleksandra Tomala
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 645 | -4.7% | ||
8 |
Hannah Hummer
Delta State
|
Delta State | 644 | – | ||
9 |
Elise DeFabio DeFabio
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 642 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Eleonora Unanova
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 636 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Lexi Monty
Delta State
|
Delta State | 636 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Kamila Kunka Kunka
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 609 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Nicole Machado
West Florida
|
West Florida | 587 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Kenzie Murphy
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 561 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Erin Sutton
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 559 | -3.8% | ||
X |
Sophia Waddingham
Delta State
|
Delta State | 559 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Zoe Peak
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 549 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Lauren Johnson
West Florida
|
West Florida | 539 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jennifer Long
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | 488 | +2.7% | SB | |
X |
Shelby Cox
Delta State
|
Delta State | 488 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Claire Balmer
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | 457 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Jennifer Sites
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | 440 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Julie Myers
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 438 | -2.6% |