Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Jouisse
Delta State
|
Delta State | 20 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Melanie Tombers
Delta State
|
Delta State | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Madeline Pitt
West Florida
|
West Florida | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
MARIA GABRIELA SANTIS MEJIA
Delta State
|
Delta State | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Simone de Rijcke
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 14 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Alecia McGillivray
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 13 | +3.7% | SB | |
7 |
Abigail Isom
Delta State
|
Delta State | 12 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Lena Kirchner
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 11 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Kamila Kunka Kunka
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Erika Garcia-Naranjo
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Angelina Gallastegui
West Florida
|
West Florida | 6 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Rebecca Halfast
West Florida
|
West Florida | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maisey Kent
Delta State
|
Delta State | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Maddie Woody
Delta State
|
Delta State | 3 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Conlon
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
X |
Karisa Kostecki
West Florida
|
West Florida | – | +3.6% | SB | |
16 |
Gabrielle Core
Delta State
|
Delta State | 1 | – | PB | |
X |
Jennifer Talbert
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | – | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Bailey Benson
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | – | +1.5% | PB | |
X |
Celine Coleman
West Florida
|
West Florida | – | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Jordan Adkins
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | – | +0.6% | PB | |
X |
Allison Lehr
West Florida
|
West Florida | – | -2.1% | ||
X |
Tori Harmon
Lindenwood
|
Lindenwood | – | +0.1% | SB | |
X |
Nicole Harder
West Florida
|
West Florida | – | +0.7% | SB | |
19 |
Mandy Sagner
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | – | -1.7% | ||
20 |
Claire Balmer
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | – | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Susannah Frith
Ouachita Baptist
|
Ouachita Baptist | – | +3.9% | SB | |
22 |
Cyera Quintana
UT Permian Basin
|
UT Permian Basin | – | – | ||
23 |
Sammy Harris
Henderson State
|
Henderson State | – | -0.7% |