Site logo

2017 Centennial Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 17–19, 2017
  • SCY
  • Lancaster, PA
  • Watch Live

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 James Callaghan Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:54.43
653 +3.1% PB
2 Robert McNamara Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:54.55
651 +4.3% PB
3 Eric Dietrich-Peterson Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:54.64
650 +3.6% PB
4 Jack Sinton Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:55.85
629 +2.1% PB
5 Richard Perry Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:56.24
623 +3.3% PB
6 Kiernan Jordan Dickinson logoDickinson 1:56.25
623 -0.4%
7 Michael Lutzker Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 1:56.56
618 +3.9% PB
8 Johnathan Myers Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:57.25
607 +1.3% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Brendan Jones Washington logoWashington 1:56.15
625 +4.7% PB
10 TYLER CUMMINGS Washington logoWashington 1:57.62
601 +1.7% SB
11 Cody Kalinowski Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:58.20
593 +1.4% PB
12 ALEX HOWARD Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:58.55
587 +2.2% PB
13 Andrew Gottfried McDaniel logoMcDaniel 1:58.71
585 +2.4% PB
14 John Crafa Dickinson logoDickinson 2:00.33
562 +4.8% PB
15 Daniel Furman Washington logoWashington 2:00.69
557 +5.2% SB
16 Jack Freeman Gettysburg logoGettysburg 2:01.65
544 -3.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Kiernan Jordan Dickinson logoDickinson 1:54.51
652 +1.1% SB
2 Eric Dietrich-Peterson Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:54.71
648 +3.5% PB
3 James Callaghan Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:54.72
648 +2.8% PB
4 Robert McNamara Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:55.44
636 +3.5% PB
5 Jack Sinton Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:56.48
619 +1.5% PB
6 Johnathan Myers Ursinus logoUrsinus 1:56.55
618 +1.9% PB
7 Richard Perry Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:56.63
617 +3.0% SB
8 Michael Lutzker Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 1:56.64
617 +3.8% PB
9 Brendan Jones Washington logoWashington 1:56.65
617 +4.3% PB
10 Andrew Gottfried McDaniel logoMcDaniel 1:58.73
585 +2.4% PB
11 Jack Freeman Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:58.82
583 -1.1%
12 TYLER CUMMINGS Washington logoWashington 1:58.94
582 +0.6% SB
13 John Crafa Dickinson logoDickinson 1:59.16
578 +5.8% PB
14 Daniel Furman Washington logoWashington 1:59.33
576 +6.3% SB
15 Cody Kalinowski Franklin & Marshall logoFranklin & Marshall 1:59.69
571 +0.2% SB
15 ALEX HOWARD Gettysburg logoGettysburg 1:59.69
571 +1.2% PB
17 Travis Lipscomb Dickinson logoDickinson 1:59.80
569 +6.7% SB
18 CHRISTOPHER SCHROCK Gettysburg logoGettysburg 2:00.21
563 -0.0%
19 Brent Hochstein Washington logoWashington 2:01.63
544 +1.5% SB
20 David Ranshous Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 2:01.71
543 +3.5% PB
21 Kevin Gill Ursinus logoUrsinus 2:02.12
537 -0.2%
22 Kyle Campbell Swarthmore logoSwarthmore 2:02.26
535 +3.2% SB
23 Dylan Gilhooly Dickinson logoDickinson 2:03.46
520 +6.5% PB
24 Daniel Powell Ursinus logoUrsinus 2:04.41
508 +1.9% PB
25 Michael Brant McDaniel logoMcDaniel 2:07.29
474 +0.5% SB
26 Brannon March Washington logoWashington 2:14.56
402 +0.6% PB