CollegeSwimming.com

2017 Pacific Collegiate Swim Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–11, 2017
  • SCY
  • Monterey Park, CA

400 Free Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 UC San Diego (A) UC San Diego
  1. Haley Murphy
  2. Anshanika Phetbenjakul
  3. Sarah Yao
  4. Natalie Tang
3:26.10
 
776
2 Fresno Pacific (A) Fresno Pacific
  1. Sammie Woo
  2. Matlyn Morris
  3. Olivia Hynes
  4. Laura Fornshell
3:26.13
 
775
3 CSU-East Bay (A) CSU-East Bay
  1. Madison-Gail Hauanio
  2. Morgan McClure
  3. Vivy Hua
  4. Shelby Parker
3:27.89
 
756
4 Azusa Pacific Azusa Pacific
  1. Eldoie Poo Cheong
  2. Alyse Darnall
  3. Rachel Wasko
  4. Rosalee Mira Santa Ana
3:31.02
 
723
5 Loyola Marymount (A) Loyola Marymount
  1. Hannah Calton
  2. Stacy Maier
  3. Alyce Eichelberger
  4. Taylor Anderson
3:31.36
 
719
6 Pepperdine Pepperdine
  1. Jessie King
  2. Morgan Rosztoczy
  3. Julia Sneden
  4. Caroline Boone
3:33.95
 
693
UC San Diego (B) UC San Diego
  1. Amanda Rios
  2. Emily Lambert
  3. Anissa Barroso
  4. Jayna Wittenbrink
3:34.21
 
691
7 Biola (A) Biola
  1. Cecilia Kaijser
  2. Emily Silzel
  3. Rebecca Brandt
  4. Lisa Tixier
3:34.23
 
691
8 Dixie (A) Dixie
  1. Megan Draney
  2. Phebe James
  3. Millie Snelders
  4. Audrey Parrish
3:35.06
 
683
9 Concordia (A) Concordia
  1. Madeleine Dodge
  2. Tatiana Padilla
  3. Megan Leckich
  4. Marleigh Aulis
3:35.56
 
678
CSU-East Bay (B) CSU-East Bay
  1. ABIGAIL MITCHELL
  2. JANDE MONTEON
  3. Cassidy Waters
  4. Kali Kearns
3:35.85
 
675
10 UC Santa Cruz (A) UC Santa Cruz
  1. Ryan Springer-Carter
  2. Justine Cheng
  3. Megan Roby
  4. Ellen Curry
3:37.44
 
660
Loyola Marymount (B) Loyola Marymount
  1. Marley Abbott
  2. Keara Reilly
  3. Lia Jorgensen
  4. LANNA KOZLOWSKI
3:38.26
 
653
Fresno Pacific (B) Fresno Pacific
  1. Rhoda Anderson
  2. Jessica Prestridge
  3. Meghan Go
  4. Maddie McGinnis
3:38.39
 
652
11 Alaska-Fairbanks Alaska-Fairbanks
  1. Katie Stark
  2. Victoria Adams
  3. Nga Nguyen
  4. Martha Hood
3:39.80
 
639
Biola (B) Biola
  1. Lisa Tixier
  2. Haley Baker
  3. Thomine Mortensen
  4. Bethany Harper
3:43.44
 
609
Soka (B) Soka
  1. Brenna Bayardo
  2. Cassidy Lavigne
  3. Clarissa Cheam
  4. Taylor Karnilaw
3:46.32
 
586
Dixie (B) Dixie
  1. Saydria Russell
  2. Kayla Greer
  3. Gracie Kroll
  4. Anissa O'Connell
3:47.63
 
576
UC Santa Cruz (B) UC Santa Cruz
  1. Kristin White
  2. Laura Mendenhall
  3. Krystal Feri
  4. Kelly Henderson
3:47.68
 
575
Concordia (B) Concordia
  1. Lauren Bristow
  2. Lucia Sellar-Corona
  3. Maile Wilson
  4. Alisabeth Bacon
3:54.26
 
528
12 Soka (A) Soka
  1. Sachiko Hagiya
  2. Hanna Rossen
  3. Zoe Frye
  4. Christina Evans
4:25.13
 
364