CollegeSwimming.com

2017 Pacific Collegiate Swim Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 08–11, 2017
  • SCY
  • Monterey Park, CA

200 Medley Relay Women

Timed Finals SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points
1 Fresno Pacific (A) Fresno Pacific
  1. Bavindeep Basra
  2. Daria Belova
  3. Maddie McGinnis
  4. Olivia Hynes
1:42.60
 
774
2 UC San Diego (A) UC San Diego
  1. Natalie Tang
  2. Anshanika Phetbenjakul
  3. Jayna Wittenbrink
  4. Haley Murphy
1:42.65
 
773
3 CSU-East Bay (A) CSU-East Bay
  1. Mariam Lowe
  2. Claire Beaty
  3. Vivy Hua
  4. Madison-Gail Hauanio
1:43.54
 
754
UC San Diego (B) UC San Diego
  1. Alexandra Rodman
  2. Tiffany Wong
  3. Jaimie Bryan
  4. Sarah Yao
1:43.76
 
749
4 Loyola Marymount (A) Loyola Marymount
  1. Taylor Anderson
  2. Marley Abbott
  3. Hannah Calton
  4. Alyce Eichelberger
1:46.08
 
701
5 Alaska-Fairbanks Alaska-Fairbanks
  1. Victoria Adams
  2. Nga Nguyen
  3. Martha Hood
  4. Katie Stark
1:46.97
 
683
6 Azusa Pacific (A) Azusa Pacific
  1. Abigail Wiet
  2. Eldoie Poo Cheong
  3. Angel Van Hofwegen
  4. Alyse Darnall
1:47.06
 
682
7 Dixie (A) Dixie
  1. Gracie Kroll
  2. Millie Snelders
  3. Audrey Parrish
  4. Phebe James
1:47.25
 
678
Fresno Pacific (B) Fresno Pacific
  1. Olga Melnikova
  2. Mireya Ortega
  3. Meghan Go
  4. Jessica Prestridge
1:47.86
 
666
8 Pepperdine Pepperdine
  1. Megan Minor
  2. Juju CHAN
  3. Julia Sneden
  4. Rachel Wilt
1:50.07
 
627
9 Biola (A) Biola
  1. Rachel Stinchcomb
  2. Emily Silzel
  3. Rebecca Brandt
  4. Lisa Tixier
1:50.33
 
623
CSU-East Bay (C) CSU-East Bay
  1. Cassidy Waters
  2. Jensyn Breakfield
  3. Elizabeth Cocker
  4. Tiffany Wong
1:50.76
 
615
CSU-East Bay (B) CSU-East Bay
  1. Miranda McDonnell
  2. Yingdei Zhang
  3. Madison Faulkner
  4. ABIGAIL MITCHELL
1:50.80
 
615
10 Concordia (A) Concordia
  1. Heather Heacock
  2. Jessica Wilson
  3. Alissa Bezenek
  4. Katrina Johnson
1:51.44
 
604
Fresno Pacific (C) Fresno Pacific
  1. Matlyn Morris
  2. Hailey Cablao
  3. Lily Wyse
  4. Gabriele Dvariskyte
1:51.51
 
603
Loyola Marymount (B) Loyola Marymount
  1. Gabby Carufel
  2. Mary Schell
  3. Olivia Nielsen
  4. Lia Jorgensen
1:52.05
 
594
11 UC Santa Cruz (A) UC Santa Cruz
  1. Justine Cheng
  2. Katherine Arnold
  3. Madeline Schade
  4. Ryan Springer-Carter
1:52.43
 
588
Dixie (B) Dixie
  1. Katrina Price
  2. McKenzie Fitzgerald
  3. Anissa O'Connell
  4. Saydria Russell
1:52.87
 
582
CSU-East Bay (D) CSU-East Bay
  1. Ryleigh Weight
  2. Laurel Carpenter
  3. Rita Gomez
  4. Annalena Assaiante
1:53.31
 
575
Loyola Marymount (C) Loyola Marymount
  1. Tori Yee
  2. Christine Chan
  3. Madaline Lipkowitz
  4. Lauren Akin
1:55.08
 
549
12 Soka (A) Soka
  1. Taylor Karnilaw
  2. Clarissa Cheam
  3. Cassidy Lavigne
  4. Brenna Bayardo
1:56.78
 
525
Concordia (B) Concordia
  1. Jennifer Wood
  2. Miranda Krause
  3. Amanda Chitwood
  4. Nacinda Paap
1:56.82
 
524
Loyola Marymount (D) Loyola Marymount
  1. Natalie Morlock
  2. Maya Loventhal
  3. Keara Reilly
  4. Sam Smith
1:57.21
 
519
UC Santa Cruz (B) UC Santa Cruz
  1. Allison Dominguez
  2. Midori Hook
  3. Emily Albaugh
  4. Kristin White
1:57.73
 
512
Azusa Pacific (B) Azusa Pacific
  1. Brooke Miller
  2. Rachel Allison
  3. Sydney Escalante
  4. Alexandra Gomez
1:59.17
 
494
Biola (B) Biola
  1. Bethany Harper
  2. Sophia Dammann
  3. Baylee Lenzkes
  4. Grace Tan
1:59.47
 
490
Biola (C) Biola
  1. Kaylyn Schull
  2. Samantha Dammann
  3. Jennifer Walker
  4. Naomi Abascal
2:02.29
 
457
Soka (B) Soka
  1. Sachiko Hagiya
  2. Hanna Rossen
  3. Zoe Frye
  4. Christina Evans
2:11.84
 
365
UC Santa Cruz (C) UC Santa Cruz
  1. Sandra Gutierrez
  2. Emily Darin
  3. Monica Appiano
  4. Dalia Granados
2:18.97
 
311
Dixie (C) Dixie
  1. Kayla Greer
  2. Emilee Sichz
  3. Sydney Anderson
  4. Alexis Taylor
DQ