Site logo

2017 Coastal Collegiate Swimming Association Championships

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:47.00
800 +0.8% PB
2 Ahmed Wahby UMBC logoUMBC 1:48.61
764 +1.6% PB
3 Beau Fusilier Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:49.37
749 +0.6% SB
4 Andrew Schrantz UMBC logoUMBC 1:49.41
748 +4.9% PB
5 Filip Svedberg Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:49.44
747 +5.6% PB
6 Michael Rahrig Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:51.15
713 +0.2% SB
7 Connor Hodges Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:52.56
687 +0.4% SB
8 Andrew McKissick UMBC logoUMBC 1:53.32
673 -1.3%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Andrew Knudsen Gardner-Webb logoGardner-Webb 1:50.14
733 +5.0% SB
10 Philip Adejumo UMBC logoUMBC 1:51.02
716 +1.3% SB
11 Bryce Kuchan Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:51.21
712 +0.7% SB
12 Edward Parks NJIT logoNJIT 1:51.42
708 +1.9% PB
13 Roberto Pinedo Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:52.06
696 +1.5% PB
14 Mason Hutchinson Gardner-Webb logoGardner-Webb 1:53.28
674 -0.5%
15 Tyler Gomez Gardner-Webb logoGardner-Webb 1:53.67
667 +7.4% SB
16 Connor Robison UMBC logoUMBC 1:54.66
650 +4.5% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Connor Davis Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:52.63
686 +6.3% PB
18 Sean Arrington Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:53.79
665 +4.1% PB
19 Aaron Spence Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:55.29
639 +0.1% PB
20 Alejandro Flores Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:55.85
630 PB
21 Matthew Menendez Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:56.04
627 +1.8% PB
22 Nathan Coppock Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:56.18
625 +5.1% SB
23 Neal McElhattan Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:56.52
619 -0.2%
24 Andrew Femiano UMBC logoUMBC 1:58.70
586 +1.0% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:46.35
814 +1.4% PB
2 Andrew Schrantz UMBC logoUMBC 1:49.85
739 +4.5% PB
3 Filip Svedberg Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:49.91
738 +5.2% PB
4 Beau Fusilier Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:49.93
737 +0.1% SB
5 Ahmed Wahby UMBC logoUMBC 1:50.36
729 +0.1% SB
6 Michael Rahrig Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:50.39
728 +0.9% PB
7 Andrew McKissick UMBC logoUMBC 1:50.75
721 +1.0% PB
8 Connor Hodges Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:51.23
712 +1.6% PB
9 Andrew Knudsen Gardner-Webb logoGardner-Webb 1:51.44
708 +3.9% SB
10 Mason Hutchinson Gardner-Webb logoGardner-Webb 1:51.63
704 +1.0% SB
11 Philip Adejumo UMBC logoUMBC 1:51.73
702 +0.6% SB
12 Bryce Kuchan Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:51.79
701 +0.2% SB
13 Connor Robison UMBC logoUMBC 1:51.92
699 +6.8% PB
14 Tyler Gomez Gardner-Webb logoGardner-Webb 1:52.15
694 +8.7% SB
15 Roberto Pinedo Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:52.29
692 +1.3% PB
16 Edward Parks NJIT logoNJIT 1:52.60
686 +0.8% SB
17 Nathan Coppock Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:53.26
674 +7.5% SB
18 Sean Arrington Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:53.85
664 +4.0% PB
19 Connor Davis Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:54.76
648 +4.5% PB
20 Aaron Spence Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:55.08
643 +0.3% PB
X Thomas Shorter UMBC logoUMBC 1:56.19
624 +3.3% SB
X Brendan Teeters Gardner-Webb logoGardner-Webb 1:56.24
624 +3.6% PB
X Jethro Ssengonzi UMBC logoUMBC 1:56.27
623 +4.6% SB
21 Alejandro Flores Incarnate Word logoIncarnate Word 1:56.39
621 PB
22 Andrew Femiano UMBC logoUMBC 1:56.72
616 +2.7% SB
23 Neal McElhattan Old Dominion logoOld Dominion 1:56.91
613 -0.5%
X Garrett Mazziotti UMBC logoUMBC 1:56.95
612 +4.8% PB
24 Matthew Menendez Florida Atlantic logoFlorida Atlantic 1:57.06
611 +1.0% SB
X Thomas Moore UMBC logoUMBC 1:57.59
602 +0.9% SB
25 Alexander Barnes Howard logoHoward 1:59.27
577 +1.4% SB
X Dalton Meyers Gardner-Webb logoGardner-Webb 1:59.94
568 +6.8% PB
26 Haydn Pak NJIT logoNJIT 2:03.84
516 +0.4% PB
27 John Walker Virginia Military Institute logoVirginia Military Institute 2:06.04
489 +6.5% SB
28 Eddie Filipovic NJIT logoNJIT 2:09.53
451 +1.0% PB