Site logo

Filters

2017 Coastal Collegiate Swimming Association Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Doris Eichhorn Florida Gulf Coast logo 1:58.09
762 +3.4% PB
2 Victoria Tschoke Liberty logo 1:58.14
761 +4.5% SB
3 Sandra Wilk Florida Gulf Coast logo 1:59.89
728 +0.2% SB
4 Barbara Caraballo Florida Gulf Coast logo 1:59.94
727 -1.6%
5 Lara Siebrecht Gardner-Webb logo 2:00.59
715 +0.9% PB
6 Stephanie Smith UNC Asheville logo 2:00.97
708 +2.6% PB
7 Georgiana Gardner Florida Gulf Coast logo 2:01.51
699 +2.3% PB
8 Kelsey Tunstall Campbell logo 2:02.19
687 +1.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Abigail Meyer Incarnate Word logo 2:01.92
692 +2.0% PB
10 Emily Werth UNC Asheville logo 2:02.43
683 +2.1% PB
11 Spencer Lucas Gardner-Webb logo 2:02.55
681 +0.5% PB
12 Natasha Fung Incarnate Word logo 2:02.70
679 +2.2% PB
13 Kaleigh Newcomb North Florida logo 2:04.92
643 +1.3% SB
14 Jacqueline Barklund North Florida logo 2:04.95
643 -0.5%
15 Elizabeth Chemey Georgia Southern logo 2:05.48
635 +2.3% SB
16 Dani Jordan Liberty logo 2:10.51
564 -1.0%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Karah Sizemore Campbell logo 2:04.52
650 +0.7% SB
18 Hope Saunders Gardner-Webb logo 2:05.74
631 +1.2% SB
19 Angelia Morrison North Florida logo 2:06.15
625 +1.6% PB
20 Megan Shoemaker Campbell logo 2:06.75
616 +2.4% PB
21 Alejandra Sanchez Garcia UNC Asheville logo 2:06.85
614 +1.2% SB
22 Kasandra Kaplan Howard logo 2:07.22
609 +1.9% PB
23 Dariia Bielousova Incarnate Word logo 2:11.92
546 +0.2% SB
24 Kiana Albert North Florida logo 2:12.54
539 -2.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Victoria Tschoke Liberty logo 1:58.70
750 +4.0% SB
2 Doris Eichhorn Florida Gulf Coast logo 1:59.11
742 +2.6% PB
3 Sandra Wilk Florida Gulf Coast logo 2:00.09
724 +0.0% SB
4 Barbara Caraballo Florida Gulf Coast logo 2:00.37
719 -2.0%
5 Lara Siebrecht Gardner-Webb logo 2:00.75
712 +0.8% PB
6 Stephanie Smith UNC Asheville logo 2:01.70
696 +2.0% PB
7 Georgiana Gardner Florida Gulf Coast logo 2:02.11
689 +1.8% SB
8 Kelsey Tunstall Campbell logo 2:02.78
678 +0.6% PB
9 Natasha Fung Incarnate Word logo 2:03.22
670 +1.8% PB
X Caroline Allen Liberty logo 2:03.28
669 +5.1% PB
10 Spencer Lucas Gardner-Webb logo 2:03.38
668 -0.2%
11 Abigail Meyer Incarnate Word logo 2:03.51
666 +0.7% SB
12 Emily Werth UNC Asheville logo 2:04.00
658 +0.8% SB
X Hannah Wittman Florida Gulf Coast logo 2:04.96
643 -1.8%
13 Kaleigh Newcomb North Florida logo 2:05.01
642 +1.2% SB
14 Jacqueline Barklund North Florida logo 2:05.18
639 -0.7%
15 Dani Jordan Liberty logo 2:05.43
636 +3.0% PB
16 Elizabeth Chemey Georgia Southern logo 2:05.62
633 +2.1% SB
17 Hope Saunders Gardner-Webb logo 2:05.66
632 +1.2% SB
X Juliana Denmark Gardner-Webb logo 2:05.90
628 +0.5% SB
18 Angelia Morrison North Florida logo 2:06.17
624 +1.6% PB
19 Karah Sizemore Campbell logo 2:06.66
617 -1.0%
20 Kasandra Kaplan Howard logo 2:06.75
616 +2.3% PB
21 Alejandra Sanchez Garcia UNC Asheville logo 2:06.97
613 +1.1% SB
22 Megan Shoemaker Campbell logo 2:07.06
611 +2.1% PB
23 Dariia Bielousova Incarnate Word logo 2:07.29
608 +3.7% SB
24 Kiana Albert North Florida logo 2:07.43
606 +1.7% SB
25 Kamaria Mahone Campbell logo 2:08.08
597 +1.4% PB
26 Elizabeth Murray UNC Asheville logo 2:08.46
592 +1.8% SB
27 Alexa Collins Campbell logo 2:08.63
589 +2.5% SB
X Cary Pou Gardner-Webb logo 2:08.71
588 +1.6% PB
28 Emma Nelson UNC Asheville logo 2:08.96
585 +1.0% SB
X Cassie Ward Gardner-Webb logo 2:09.19
582 -1.3%
X Marcella Marinheiro Florida Gulf Coast logo 2:10.09
570 -7.7%
X Sarah Ubele Florida Gulf Coast logo 2:10.85
560 -0.6%
X Lindsay Manganiello Florida Gulf Coast logo 2:11.41
553 -1.0%
X Kaley Tyree Gardner-Webb logo 2:15.00
510 +1.4% SB
X Sydney Mutschler North Florida logo 2:18.62
471 +2.7% SB
29 Kayla Walker Howard logo 2:24.80
413 +1.0% PB
30 Michaella Johnson Howard logo 2:26.95
395 +0.8% SB