Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Katharine Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 13 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Audrey Reimer
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amanda Smith
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Bayley Stewart
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 7 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Brynne O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Taylor McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.7% | ||
15 |
Solie Laughlin
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 2 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 895 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Christie Chong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 893 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kylee Alons
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 893 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kendall Shields
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 877 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Natalie Whalen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 870 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 843 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Maddie Wallis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 833 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie Nordmann
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 964 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Regan Smith
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 1010 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Callie Dickinson
Tide Swimming
|
Tide Swimming | 946 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Katharine Berkoff
Missoula Aquatic Club
|
Missoula Aquatic Club | 937 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Marcie Maguire
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 908 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Grace Ariola
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | 904 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Abigail Wilder
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 903 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Audrey Reimer
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 899 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Bayley Stewart
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 897 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Amanda Smith
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 896 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Taylor McCoy
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID)
|
Gold Medal Swim Club (ID) | 894 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Sammie Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 891 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Solie Laughlin
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 888 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 902 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Brynne O'Shea
Multnomah Athletic Club
|
Multnomah Athletic Club | 882 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Poole
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 893 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Tevyn Waddell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 872 | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 870 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Christie Chong
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | 866 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Kylee Alons
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 863 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 851 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Kendall Shields
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 849 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Maddie Wallis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 847 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Natalie Whalen
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 865 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Ashlyn Schoof
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 843 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Aislinn Light
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 843 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Margaret Guanci
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 843 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Ryley Ober
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 862 | -1.1% | ||
29 |
Mariah Denigan
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 925 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Holly Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 840 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 858 | -0.7% | ||
32 |
Jewels Harris
Crimson Tide Aquatics
|
Crimson Tide Aquatics | 832 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Elizabeth Clinch
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave
|
Boulder City Henderson Heatwave | 829 | +0.7% | PB | |
34 |
Ellery Parish
Streamline Aquatics
|
Streamline Aquatics | 829 | -1.5% | ||
35 |
Katie Minnich
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 828 | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Alaina Skellett
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 828 | -2.2% | ||
37 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 877 | -1.2% | ||
38 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 877 | -1.1% | ||
39 |
Cat Alabanza
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 816 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Quinn Scannell
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | 814 | +2.3% | SB | |
41 |
Bailey Kovac
Fort Collins
|
Fort Collins | 813 | -2.7% | ||
42 |
Sophie Skinner
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 813 | -2.1% | ||
43 |
Sam Glass
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | 807 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Lindsey Soule
Corvallis Aquatic Team
|
Corvallis Aquatic Team | 807 | -2.4% | ||
45 |
Kate Hazlett
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 824 | -4.0% | ||
46 |
Emily Cook
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 797 | -2.5% | ||
47 |
Anna Freed
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 847 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Laura Laderoute
Oregon City Swim Team
|
Oregon City Swim Team | 794 | -1.1% | ||
49 |
Natalie Arky
HRA
|
HRA | 793 | -2.6% | ||
50 |
Athena Ye
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County
|
Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County | 812 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 792 | -3.3% | ||
52 |
Elsa Litteken
HRA
|
HRA | 785 | -2.4% | ||
53 |
Brittany Thompson
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 775 | -4.7% | ||
54 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 774 | -2.1% | ||
55 |
Astrid Dirkzwager
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 822 | -1.9% | ||
56 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 750 | -4.6% | ||
57 |
Kylie Dahlgren
Mizzou Swim Team
|
Mizzou Swim Team | 743 | -4.1% | ||
58 |
Mara Newman
Lake Oswego
|
Lake Oswego | 692 | -7.8% | ||
– |
ALEXA KUTCH
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | NS | – | – |