Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Alberto Mestre
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Devon Nowicki
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
John Whiteside
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 13 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Greenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Colin Riley
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 11 | +2.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Blaise Vera
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Henry Keel
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 6 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Levente Bathory
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Derek Sander
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Christian Berry
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Griffin Back
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 840 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Samuel Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 835 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Jonathan Ye
American Energy
|
American Energy | 830 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 862 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 859 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
JAKE SANNEM
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 827 | +1.3% | PB | |
23 |
Henry Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 856 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Riccardo Romersi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 823 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Andrew
MA Swim Academy
|
MA Swim Academy | 951 | -1.3% | |||
2 |
Drew Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 949 | +0.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Alberto Mestre
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 918 | +0.2% | PB | ||
4 |
David Madej
Swim United
|
Swim United | 917 | +1.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Devon Nowicki
Aqua Swim Club
|
Aqua Swim Club | 871 | +1.5% | PB | ||
6 |
John Whiteside
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 867 | +4.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Colin Riley
Marietta Marlins
|
Marietta Marlins | 866 | +2.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Jordan Greenberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 853 | -0.2% | |||
9 |
Blaise Vera
Mississippi Makos Swim Team
|
Mississippi Makos Swim Team | 850 | -2.6% | |||
10 |
Henry Keel
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 844 | +1.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 875 | +0.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Cody Bybee
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 841 | +0.1% | PB | ||
13 |
Derek Sander
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 839 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Brennan Pastorek
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team
|
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 839 | -0.5% | |||
14 |
Christian Berry
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 837 | +1.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Kevin Dang
KING
|
KING | 836 | -0.9% | |||
16 |
Levente Bathory
Enfinity Aquatic Club
|
Enfinity Aquatic Club | 838 | +0.7% | SB | ||
18 |
Samuel Schilling
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 835 | +0.3% | PB | ||
19 |
Matthew Willenbring
Austin Swim Club
|
Austin Swim Club | 865 | -1.1% | |||
20 |
Griffin Back
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 829 | +0.2% | PB | ||
21 |
Jonathan Ye
American Energy
|
American Energy | 827 | -0.2% | |||
22 |
Henry Claesson
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 858 | +0.2% | PB | ||
23 |
Justin Grender
Cincinnati Marlins
|
Cincinnati Marlins | 853 | +3.2% | PB | ||
24 |
Alex Boratto
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 851 | +0.1% | PB | ||
24 |
Eric Tong
X-Cel Swimming
|
X-Cel Swimming | 820 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Riccardo Romersi
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 817 | -1.1% | |||
26 |
JAKE SANNEM
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 817 | +0.8% | PB | ||
28 |
Jack LeVant
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 846 | – | |||
29 |
Gavin Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 814 | -0.4% | |||
30 |
Nathan Yates
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | 842 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Aaron James
Waynesboro Family YMCA
|
Waynesboro Family YMCA | 805 | +1.4% | SB | ||
32 |
Vinny Marciano
Morris County
|
Morris County | 870 | +0.9% | PB | ||
33 |
Justin Nguyen
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 834 | +0.8% | PB | ||
34 |
Ben Blevins-Boor
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 800 | +0.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Thomas Anderson
KING
|
KING | 796 | -2.5% | |||
36 |
Mark Krusinski
Swim United
|
Swim United | 795 | +1.0% | PB | ||
37 |
Hans Schroeder
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 792 | +3.5% | SB | ||
38 |
Tommy Cope
Dayton Raiders
|
Dayton Raiders | 791 | -1.1% | |||
38 |
Josh Walsh
Memphis Thunder
|
Memphis Thunder | 793 | +3.2% | PB | ||
40 |
Calvin Hulse
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 790 | -2.0% | |||
40 |
Matthew Connealy
Nitro Swimming
|
Nitro Swimming | 790 | -1.3% | |||
42 |
Sean Slusiewicz
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | 852 | +0.3% | PB | ||
43 |
Evan Kolde
North Texas Nadadores
|
North Texas Nadadores | 784 | -0.6% | |||
44 |
Matt Serra
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 780 | -1.9% | |||
45 |
Camden Murphy
Kingfish Aquatic Club
|
Kingfish Aquatic Club | 779 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Tate Callahan
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 768 | -3.1% | |||
47 |
Peter Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 832 | -1.9% | |||
48 |
Evan Carlson
Tualatin Hills Swim Club
|
Tualatin Hills Swim Club | 793 | -2.3% | |||
49 |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 757 | – | PB | ||
50 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 757 | +0.4% | SB | ||
51 |
Jolen Griffin
Orinda Aquatics
|
Orinda Aquatics | 756 | +1.3% | PB | ||
52 |
Andrey Tretyakov
Madison Swimming Association
|
Madison Swimming Association | 726 | – | |||
– |
Galen Penvenne
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |