Site logo

Speedo Summer Junior National Championships

  • Completed
  • Aug. 08–12, 2016
  • LCM
  • Jean K. Freeman Aqua, MN

100 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Zoe Bartel FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 1:08.11
995 +0.3% PB
2 Olivia Calegan Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 1:09.56
935 +0.1% PB
3 Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 1:10.19
915 +0.1% PB
4 Halle Morris North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:10.29
901 +0.2% PB
5 Hanna Gresser Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:10.42
897 +1.5% PB
6 Rachel Ramey Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:11.39
867 +0.5% SB
7 Alicia Harrison Buenaventura Swim Club logoBuenaventura Swim Club 1:11.84
853 -0.4%
8 Carly Hart Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:11.86
853 +1.2% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 1:10.46
907 +1.6% PB
10 Sophie Angus Weston Swimming Inc. logoWeston Swimming Inc. 1:11.12
875 +0.3% PB
11 Bailey Kovac FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 1:11.14
875 +1.6% PB
12 Dannie Dilsaver Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 1:11.48
864 -0.5%
13 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:12.01
859 -1.6%
14 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:12.08
846 -1.5%
15 Emily Sykes Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 1:12.11
845 +1.0% PB
16 Sydney Baker Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:12.21
842 +0.6% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Nicole Williams Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:12.33
849 +0.4% PB
18 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 1:12.64
854 -0.9%
19 Danika Katzer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:13.01
828 +0.1% PB
20 Mallory Korenwinder Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 1:13.03
817 -2.5%
21 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:13.09
826 -0.4%
22 Coleen Gillilan FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 1:13.16
838 PB
23 Kiah Francis Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 1:13.38
806 -0.2%
24 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:14.44
774 -3.9%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Zoe Bartel FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 1:09.26
958 -1.4%
2 Ema Rajic Champaign County YMCA logoChampaign County YMCA 1:10.65
901 -0.6%
3 Hanna Gresser Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:10.75
887 +1.0% PB
4 Halle Morris North Bay Aquatics logoNorth Bay Aquatics 1:10.81
885 -0.6%
5 Olivia Calegan Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 1:11.32
880 -2.5%
6 Carly Hart Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 1:11.45
865 +1.8% PB
7 Rachel Ramey Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 1:11.46
865 +0.4% SB
8 Alicia Harrison Buenaventura Swim Club logoBuenaventura Swim Club 1:11.52
863 +0.0% SB
9 Sophie Angus Weston Swimming Inc. logoWeston Swimming Inc. 1:11.54
862 -0.3%
10 Kaki Christensen Chelsea Piers Aquatic Club logoChelsea Piers Aquatic Club 1:11.56
873 +0.1% PB
11 Dannie Dilsaver Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 1:11.70
857 -0.8%
12 Sydney Baker Y-Spartaquatics logoY-Spartaquatics 1:12.16
843 +0.6% PB
13 Bailey Kovac FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 1:12.18
843 +0.2% PB
14 Valerie Tarazi Mundelein Mustang Swim Club logoMundelein Mustang Swim Club 1:12.31
850 -2.0%
15 Emily Sykes Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logoUpper Dublin Aquatic Club 1:12.36
837 +0.7% PB
16 Nicole Limberg West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:12.38
837 -2.0%
17 Mallory Korenwinder Tule Nation Tritons logoTule Nation Tritons 1:12.58
830 -1.9%
18 Noelle Peplowski Bloomington Normal Swim Club logoBloomington Normal Swim Club 1:12.87
832 -0.1%
19 Emma Lezer Sea Devils Swim Club logoSea Devils Swim Club 1:12.91
846 -1.3%
20 Coleen Gillilan FAST-CO logoFAST-CO 1:13.03
842 PB
21 Kiah Francis Wausau Tide logoWausau Tide 1:13.31
808 -0.1%
22 Danika Katzer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:13.55
812 -0.6%
23 Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logoNew Trier Aquatics 1:13.63
799 -2.7%
24 Nicole Williams Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 1:13.64
809 -1.4%
25 Madison Preiss Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:13.79
794 +1.0% SB
26 Abigail Kirkpatrick South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 1:13.82
793 -2.0%
27 Grace Estabrook Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:13.93
800 -1.1%
28 Lindsey Gordon Ridgefield Aquat logoRidgefield Aquat 1:13.95
800 -0.9%
29 Kelsey Lloyd Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 1:14.04
811 -0.2%
30 Rachel Taylor Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 1:14.09
785 +2.7% PB
31 Kaleigh Haworth Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 1:14.13
870 -0.4%
32 Eleanor Jew Lake Oswego logoLake Oswego 1:14.19
807 -2.2%
33 Robin Pinger Oregon City Swim Team logoOregon City Swim Team 1:14.21
781 -0.3%
34 Mariah Lindsay King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:14.39
776 -3.9%
35 Caroline Theil Greater Nebraska Swim Team     logoGreater Nebraska Swim Team 1:14.54
782 -0.9%
36 Hanna Newby American Energy logoAmerican Energy 1:14.59
795 -1.0%
37 Lauren Barakey Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 1:14.80
850 -3.5%
38 Kionna Clayton PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 1:15.21
751 -0.3%
39 Evelyn Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:15.53
753 -2.6%
40 Abigail German Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:15.56
741 -1.8%
41 Amy Miller Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 1:16.69
708 -0.5%
42 Emma Hruby Iowa Flyers Swim Club logoIowa Flyers Swim Club 1:17.27
691 -2.3%
Bianca Preciado La Mirada Armada logoLa Mirada Armada NS