Site logo

Speedo Summer Junior National Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lucie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:00.16
1028 +1.1% PB
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 1:00.50
1077 -0.4%
3 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.60
969 -1.8%
4 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 1:02.22
944 +0.7% PB
5 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:02.52
950 -0.5%
6 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 1:02.54
931 +0.6% PB
7 Marcie Maguire Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:02.94
915 +0.2% PB
8 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 1:03.16
906 -0.5%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Sammie Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 1:02.91
916 +0.4% PB
10 Abigail Wilder Bolles School Sharks logo 1:03.08
909 +1.5% PB
11 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 1:03.20
923 +0.5% PB
12 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 1:03.51
892 -1.0%
13 Grace Haskett Indiana University Club logo 1:03.52
892 -1.6%
14 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:03.55
891 +0.9% PB
15 Ashlyn Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:03.72
884 +0.1% SB
16 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 1:04.27
862 -1.8%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Alaina Skellett Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 1:03.34
899 +0.1% PB
18 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:03.36
898 +1.3% PB
19 Abby Richter Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 1:03.50
893 +0.8% SB
20 Jewels Harris Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 1:03.77
882 +0.9% PB
21 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 1:03.84
879 -2.2%
22 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logo 1:03.95
875 0.0%
23 Sarah Thompson Memphis Thunder logo 1:04.28
862 +0.7% PB
24 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logo 1:04.72
845 -1.1%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Lucie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:00.31
1021 +0.8% PB
2 Regan Smith Riptide logo 1:00.86
1063 -1.0%
3 Grace Ariola Bloomington Normal Swim Club logo 1:01.83
959 -2.2%
4 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logo 1:02.26
942 +0.6% PB
5 Tevyn Waddell Dakota Riptide logo 1:02.50
932 +0.6% PB
6 Katharine Berkoff Missoula Aquatic Club logo 1:02.59
947 -0.7%
7 Bayley Stewart Fort Collins logo 1:02.94
915 0.0%
8 Marcie Maguire Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:03.24
903 -0.3%
9 Solie Laughlin Buenaventura Swim Club logo 1:03.29
901 -0.3%
10 Zoe Bartel Fort Collins logo 1:03.43
914 +0.2% PB
11 Sammie Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 1:03.46
894 -0.5%
12 Abigail Wilder Bolles School Sharks logo 1:03.56
890 +0.7% PB
13 Ashlyn Schoof Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:03.68
886 +0.2% SB
14 Grace Haskett Indiana University Club logo 1:03.70
885 -1.8%
15 Amanda Smith Northern KY logo 1:03.74
883 -1.4%
16 Natalie Arky Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:03.77
882 +0.6% PB
17 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logo 1:03.80
881 -2.1%
18 Emily Cook Tualatin Hills Swim Club logo 1:03.83
880 +0.6% PB
19 Alaina Skellett Greater Flint YMCA (FMY Aquatics) logo 1:03.89
877 -0.7%
20 Jewels Harris Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 1:04.13
868 +0.3% PB
21 Kendall Shields Austin Swim Club logo 1:04.14
868 -0.3%
22 Audrey Reimer Fort Collins logo 1:04.18
866 -0.3%
23 Abby Richter Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 1:04.25
863 -0.4%
24 Sarah Thompson Memphis Thunder logo 1:04.28
862 +0.7% PB
25 Holly Stoll Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logo 1:04.30
861 -0.8%
26 Maddie Wallis Gators Swim Club logo 1:04.33
860 -1.1%
27 Brynne O'Shea Multnomah Athletic Club logo 1:04.35
859 +0.2% PB
28 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 1:04.39
876 -1.1%
29 Elizabeth Clinch Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logo 1:04.40
857 +4.2% PB
30 Carly Quast Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:04.45
855 -1.5%
31 Aislinn Light Socal Aquatics Association logo 1:04.47
855 -0.7%
32 Abigail Schwartz St. Croix Swim Club logo 1:04.58
869 -0.8%
33 Anya Goeders Mako Swim Team logo 1:04.62
867 +0.4% PB
34 Elsa Litteken Highlands Ranch Aquatics logo 1:04.64
848 -1.3%
35 Bailey Kovac Fort Collins logo 1:04.69
846 -1.1%
36 Katie Minnich Austin Swim Club logo 1:04.75
844 +1.6% PB
37 Ashley Mennenga Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 1:04.78
843 +0.9% PB
38 Athena Ye Kishwaukee YMCA Dekalb County logo 1:04.92
856 -1.4%
39 Morgan Scott Central Bucks Swim Team logo 1:04.99
835 +0.3% PB
40 Quinn Scannell Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:05.10
830 +0.6% SB
41 Shannon Kearney Coho Swim Club logo 1:05.11
830 -1.8%
42 Lainey Visscher Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:05.15
828 -2.4%
43 Sarah Lott Charger Aquatics logo 1:05.17
828 -1.0%
44 Isabelle Stadden Fastjets logo 1:05.19
891 -1.2%
45 Christie Chong Pleasanton Seahawks logo 1:05.23
825 -1.5%
46 Anna Freed Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:05.37
884 +0.5% PB
47 Kate Hazlett Greenwich YWCA Dolphins logo 1:05.44
836 -3.5%
48 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 1:05.47
835 -1.4%
49 Amanda Armstrong Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:05.51
815 -1.8%
50 Lauryn Parrish Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:05.54
814 -0.4%
51 Mara Newman Lake Oswego logo 1:05.57
812 -3.6%
52 Lauren Poole North Baltimore Aquatic Club logo 1:05.59
830 -0.4%
53 Sophie Skinner Northern KY logo 1:05.63
810 -1.5%
54 Ayla Spitz Irvine Novaquatics logo 1:05.66
827 +0.4% PB
54 Margaret Guanci New Trier Aquatics logo 1:05.66
809 -1.8%
56 Rachel Wittmer Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:05.74
806 0.0%
57 Ryley Ober Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team logo 1:05.78
823 -0.5%
58 Brittany Thompson Nitro Swimming logo 1:05.82
803 -2.3%
59 Laura Laderoute Oregon City Swim Team logo 1:05.90
800 -2.6%
60 Hannah Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:05.99
796 +0.1% SB
61 Astrid Dirkzwager Wichita Swim Club logo 1:06.00
860 -2.5%
62 Amy Tang Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 1:06.04
905 -1.9%
63 Isabelle Murray Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:06.10
792 -1.2%
64 Emma Carlton Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 1:06.12
792 -2.3%
65 Lindsey Wagner Executive Swim C logo 1:06.46
797 +0.9% PB
66 ALEXA KUTCH Lehigh Valley Aq logo 1:06.50
777 -3.2%
67 Cassandra Pasadyn Swim United logo 1:06.68
771 -1.0%
68 Kelly Leonard Riptide logo 1:07.04
757 -2.0%
69 Alex Slayton Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 1:07.34
746 +0.9% SB
Ingrid Wall New Trier Aquatics logo NS
Kylie Dahlgren Mizzou Swim Team logo NS