Site logo

Speedo Summer Junior National Championships

200 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dakota Luther Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:10.63
963 +0.8% PB
2 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:12.46
937 +0.6% PB
3 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 2:12.64
931 +3.4% PB
4 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:12.79
929 +1.1% PB
5 Regan Smith Riptide logoRiptide 2:13.32
954 PB
6 Jewels Harris Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 2:13.44
890 +2.6% PB
7 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:15.51
858 -1.6%
8 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:16.40
876 +0.2% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mary Soule Asheville Swim Club logoAsheville Swim Club 2:15.30
861 +3.5% PB
10 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:15.37
860 +0.4% PB
11 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:15.57
889 -0.4%
12 Kelsey Drake Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 2:15.76
854 +1.6% PB
13 Alexis Margett Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:16.19
847 +0.7% PB
14 Lauren Edelman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:18.11
818 -0.7%
15 Hailey Houck Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:18.28
815 -2.7%
16 Nicole Fye The Fish logoThe Fish 2:19.20
801 -0.6%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Natalie Whalen North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 2:14.63
903 PB
18 Elise Garcia Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 2:15.59
886 +1.5% PB
19 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:15.97
851 +4.3% PB
20 Camryn Toney Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:16.22
847 +1.5% PB
21 Samantha Burchill Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:16.62
841 +0.9% PB
22 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:17.11
865 +1.0% PB
23 Mallory Beil Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:17.35
859 +0.0% PB
24 Emily Reese Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:19.09
803 +1.0% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Dakota Luther Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:10.55
964 +0.8% PB
2 Regan Smith Riptide logoRiptide 2:12.90
961 PB
3 Callie Dickinson Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 2:13.51
918 +2.8% PB
4 Ashlyn Fiorilli Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:14.31
908 -0.8%
5 Carley Lowe Highlander Aquatic Club logoHighlander Aquatic Club 2:14.68
900 -0.3%
6 Jewels Harris Crimson Tide Aquatic logoCrimson Tide Aquatic 2:14.70
870 +1.7% PB
7 Coleen Gillilan Fort Collins logoFort Collins 2:15.29
893 +1.0% PB
8 Kenisha Liu Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:15.60
856 -1.7%
9 Mary Soule Asheville Swim Club logoAsheville Swim Club 2:16.25
846 +2.8% SB
10 Isabel Traba Sarasota YMCA Sharks logoSarasota YMCA Sharks 2:16.26
878 -0.9%
11 Kelsey Drake Linn-Mar Swim Te logoLinn-Mar Swim Te 2:16.32
845 +1.2% PB
12 Hailey Houck Sandpipers of Nevada logoSandpipers of Nevada 2:16.55
842 -1.5%
13 Sophie Krivokapic-Zhou Santa Clara Swim Club logoSanta Clara Swim Club 2:16.83
837 -0.7%
14 Lauren Edelman Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 2:17.07
834 +0.1% SB
15 Nicole Fye The Fish logoThe Fish 2:17.11
833 +1.0% PB
16 Alexis Margett Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:17.42
828 -0.2%
17 Samantha Burchill Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:17.45
828 +0.3% PB
18 Camryn Toney Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:17.53
827 +0.6% PB
19 Elise Garcia Socal Aquatics Association logoSocal Aquatics Association 2:17.61
855 -0.0%
20 Natalie Whalen North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 2:17.65
857 PB
21 Mallory Beil Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:17.85
851 -0.3%
22 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 2:17.90
853 +0.5% PB
23 Alex Reddington Highlands Ranch Aquatics logoHighlands Ranch Aquatics 2:17.95
820 +2.9% PB
24 Emily Reese Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:18.08
818 +1.7% PB
25 Hannah Farrow Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:18.22
849 +1.6% PB
26 Maggie Berning Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 2:18.73
838 -1.8%
27 Hannah Feng Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:18.80
837 -2.2%
28 Carla Gildersleeve Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 2:19.09
835 -2.3%
29 Sam Glass Northern KY logoNorthern KY 2:19.14
832 +0.4% PB
30 Riley Gaines Excel Aquatics logoExcel Aquatics 2:19.16
831 -2.6%
31 Vicky Navarro Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:19.66
824
32 Molly Sheffield Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 2:19.67
794 -2.7%
33 Ellie Flanagan Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:19.71
794 -0.6%
34 Mikki Thompson Brea Aquatics logoBrea Aquatics 2:20.05
818 -1.6%
35 Megan Glass Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team logoBlue Ash YMCA Swim Team 2:20.37
816 -2.4%
36 Isabelle Murray Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 2:20.52
781 +2.0% SB
37 Brittany Wen Columbia Swim Club logoColumbia Swim Club 2:20.58
780 -1.4%
38 Valentina Gomez Scarlet Aquatic Club logoScarlet Aquatic Club 2:21.13
772 -1.3%
39 Caitlyn Wilson Tualatin Hills Swim Club logoTualatin Hills Swim Club 2:21.31
769 -2.7%
40 Zofie Niemczak Vipers of Albuquerque Swim Team logoVipers of Albuquerque Swim Team 2:21.34
799 -0.9%
41 Shayla Erickson Irvine Novaquatics logoIrvine Novaquatics 2:21.46
800 -3.3%
42 Miriam Guevara El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse 2:23.77
763 -3.1%
43 Tram Nguyen Pleasanton Seahawks logoPleasanton Seahawks 2:27.66
740
Regan Barney Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics NS