Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:43.79
1053 PB
2 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:44.15
1032 PB
3 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:44.34
1027 +2.1% PB
4 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 1:46.22
980 +5.3% PB
5 Destin Lasco Pleasantville Aquatics logo 1:46.90
974 PB
6 Raunak Khosla Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:47.30
953 +6.3% PB
7 Tim Connery SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:48.06
992 +2.0% PB
8 Will Chan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:48.56
921 +0.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo 1:47.04
922 +2.3% PB
10 Andrew Winton Swim Atlanta logo 1:47.15
919 +5.4% PB
11 Jake Johnson Delaware Swim Team logo 1:47.49
948 +8.7% PB
12 Miguel Cancel Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:48.02
898 +0.1% PB
13 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:49.23
905 -1.6%
14 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:50.14
895 +1.3% SB
15 Mitchell Gariepy Crimson Aquatics logo 1:51.53
813 +3.1% SB
16 Alec Peckmann York YMCA logo 1:52.37
793
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Ian Miskelley Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:49.27
904 +4.8% PB
18 Nick Torres Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:49.67
906 +7.4% PB
19 Trey Gribble Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:49.73
893 PB
20 Colson Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:50.19
845 +8.8% PB
21 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logo 1:50.25
892 +6.0% PB
22 Tristan Dewitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:50.68
882 PB
23 Ricardo Martinez Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:50.98
826 -1.3%
24 Piotr Kurleto Baylor Swim Club logo 1:51.31
855 +6.8% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:44.57
1033 PB
2 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 1:44.82
1015 PB
3 Dillon Hillis Bolles School Sharks logo 1:46.35
976 +5.2% PB
4 Raunak Khosla Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:46.95
961 +6.6% PB
5 Kieran Smith Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:47.13
957 -0.5%
6 Destin Lasco Pleasantville Aquatics logo 1:47.53
959 PB
7 Will Chan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:47.79
940 +1.6% PB
8 Tim Connery SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:47.85
997 +2.2% PB
9 Andrew Winton Swim Atlanta logo 1:47.92
900 +4.7% SB
10 Jake Johnson Delaware Swim Team logo 1:48.17
931 +8.1% PB
11 Sean Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:48.96
923 +2.3% PB
12 Mason Wilby Gator Swim Club logo 1:49.30
866 +0.2% PB
13 Gabe Parnell Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 1:49.61
896 -2.0%
14 Alec Peckmann York YMCA logo 1:50.07
848 PB
15 Mitchell Gariepy Crimson Aquatics logo 1:50.12
846 +4.4% PB
16 Miguel Cancel Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:50.14
846 -1.9%
17 Ian Miskelley Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:50.15
883 +4.0% PB
18 Piotr Kurleto Baylor Swim Club logo 1:50.23
881 +7.7% PB
19 Tristan Dewitt Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:50.25
892 PB
20 Trey Freeman Baylor Swim Club logo 1:50.50
874 +1.8% PB
21 Nick Torres Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 1:50.53
885 +6.7% PB
22 Colson Zucker SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:50.59
835 +8.4% PB
23 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logo 1:50.60
883 +5.7% PB
23 Julian Hill Gator Swim Club logo 1:50.60
883 +0.0% PB
25 Ricardo Martinez Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:50.64
834 -1.0%
26 Trey Gribble Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:50.67
870 PB
27 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:50.68
833 +6.5% PB
28 John Moore Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:50.77
926 PB
29 Joey Licht Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 1:50.87
828 -0.7%
30 Patrick Groters Pine Crest logo 1:50.91
827 -1.7%
31 Ansel Froass Cincinnati Marlins logo 1:50.92
876 -0.4%
32 David Cleason Club Wolverine logo 1:50.98
863 +7.0% SB
33 Aldan Johnston Lakeside (KY) logo 1:51.01
862 +3.4% SB
34 Jack Kirby Baylor Swim Club logo 1:51.16
858 +6.9% PB
35 Max Reich Phoenix Swimming logo 1:51.26
914 PB
35 Jacob Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 1:51.26
856
37 Chase Allison SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:51.30
855 +3.4% PB
38 Zachary Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 1:51.34
854 +2.1% PB
39 Luis Weekes Baylor Swim Club logo 1:51.36
854 +6.6% PB
40 Tyler Hong Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 1:51.43
977 +0.3% PB
41 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 1:51.44
863 +2.8% PB
42 Sean Tan Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:51.45
851 +4.7% PB
43 Brent Hoshall Sandhills Sand Sharks logo 1:51.58
848 +5.8% PB
44 Andrew Schuler Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:51.71
808 +2.3% SB
45 Jack Valiquette SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:51.77
856 +2.2% PB
46 Colin Arwood Western North Carolina YMCA logo 1:51.80
843 +4.3% PB
47 George Kalletta Islanders Aquatics logo 1:51.81
843 +6.4% PB
48 Jack Hamilton Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:51.82
843 +8.1% PB
49 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 1:51.84
842 PB
49 Markus Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:51.84
854 +0.5% PB
51 Hugh Svendsen SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:51.87
853 +8.4% PB
52 Ethan McCloud TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 1:51.89
853 -0.4%
53 Derek Maas West Ottawa Swim Club logo 1:52.04
849 PB
53 Brandon Vives Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 1:52.04
801 -0.0%
55 Matthew Jensen Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 1:52.10
848 +5.3% PB
56 Colton Phelps Ridgewood Branch YMCA logo 1:52.18
834 +2.3% PB
57 Joseph Moll Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 1:52.21
833 PB
57 John Healy Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:52.21
833 +3.8% SB
59 Wyatt Foote Area Tallahassee logo 1:52.25
796 +0.3% PB
60 KEVIN LIN Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:52.27
832 +0.3% SB
60 Zach Brown Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:52.27
832 +3.9% SB
60 Maxwell Chen Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 1:52.27
832 +2.6% SB
63 Jack Wessell Bolles School Sharks logo 1:52.28
832 +0.4% PB
64 Ryan Williams SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:52.34
830 +0.9% PB
65 Andy Lee Laguardia Aquatic Club logo 1:52.39
841 +1.1% PB
66 Ian Grum Dynamo Swim Club logo 1:52.41
840 +3.2% PB
67 Lukas Scheidl Somerset Hills YMCA logo 1:52.42
829 PB
68 Matthew Fallon Somerset Valley YMCA logo 1:52.48
885 +2.0% PB
69 Tommy Schurer MLY Phoenix logo 1:52.54
826 PB
70 Matt Menke Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:52.56
825 PB
70 Corey Shepard Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 1:52.56
788
72 Calvin Yang Crimson Aquatics logo 1:52.58
788
73 Emils Jurcik Delaware Swim Team logo 1:52.63
824 +7.5% PB
74 Connor Blatt Dayton Raiders logo 1:52.72
821 +1.9% SB
75 Michael MacGillivray Club Wolverine logo 1:52.74
784 +2.4% SB
75 Kade Younger Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 1:52.74
821 +5.3% PB
77 Avery Gambill SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:52.79
783 +4.2% PB
78 Connor Sept Carolina Aquatic Team logo 1:52.86
781 +9.3% PB
79 Michael McDowell Stingrays logo 1:52.89
781 PB
80 Matthew Styczen NEW YORK SHARKS logo 1:52.91
875 +4.0% PB
81 Richie Kurlich Firestone Akron logo 1:52.92
817 +5.5% SB
81 Kyle Haflich Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:52.92
780
83 Teddy Perelli SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:52.94
780 +4.3% PB
84 Zac Zwijacz Schenectady-Sara logo 1:52.95
816 PB
85 Ivan Puskovitch Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:52.98
827
86 ANDY THOMAS Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 1:53.00
778 +4.1% SB
87 Hunter Kim unattached 1:53.03
872 +2.0% PB
88 AJ Bornstein Ridgefield Aquat logo 1:53.04
814 +14.0% PB
88 Noah Houskeeper Peddie Aquatic Association logo 1:53.04
814 +3.0% SB
90 Noah Salcido Tennessee Aquatics logo 1:53.06
813 +9.8% SB
91 Jack Saum Firestone Akron logo 1:53.07
813 PB
92 Ian Van Gorp Mason Manta Rays logo 1:53.10
824 -0.9%
93 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 1:53.15
823 PB
93 Max Seidel Gator Swim Club logo 1:53.15
823 PB
95 Paul Degrado Bolles School Sharks logo 1:53.16
823 -1.6%
96 Andrew Zhang Allegheny North logo 1:53.17
811 +0.7% PB
97 Cade Oliver Franklin Regional logo 1:53.24
934 +3.9% PB
98 Wesley Barnett SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:53.30
866 +1.9% PB
99 Keegan Walsh Swim Atlanta logo 1:53.33
807 +8.6% PB
100 Scott Lyons SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:53.45
816 +0.3% SB
101 Ryan Pirrung Delaware Swim Team logo 1:53.55
814 +6.4% PB
102 Gary Sun Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 1:53.61
801 +4.4% SB
103 Mike Jeschke Aiken-Augusta Sw logo 1:53.63
800 +2.1% SB
104 Mark Lang Lakeview Aquatic Club logo 1:53.72
798 +4.9% PB
105 David He Three Village Swim Club logo 1:53.83
796 +1.3% PB
106 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logo 1:53.87
806 +6.2% PB
107 Conall Monahan SwimMAC Carolina logo 1:53.88
852 +5.4% PB
108 Cason Wilburn East Coast Aquat logo 1:53.96
804 +1.0% SB
108 Micah McRea Hickory-NC logo 1:53.96
804 +4.7% PB
110 Chase Bolding Panama City Swim Team logo 1:54.01
791 +4.3% PB
111 Jack McCurdy Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 1:54.04
802 PB
112 Kal Findley Concord Swim Club logo 1:54.06
802 +4.2% SB
112 Andrew Rafalko Carmel Swim Club logo 1:54.06
802 +5.1% SB
114 Billy Regan Western Connecticut YMCA logo 1:54.09
790 PB
115 Michael Sandner Dayton Raiders logo 1:54.12
800 -0.7%
116 Gabriel Johnson Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 1:54.17
751 +2.3% SB
117 Ben Hicks Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 1:54.23
750
118 Matt Stanley Crimson Aquatics logo 1:54.35
784
119 Thomas Diaz Occoquan Swimming Inc logo 1:54.46
793
120 John Sampson Dayton Raiders logo 1:54.47
781 +0.1% PB
120 Grayson Schroering Lakeside (KY) logo 1:54.47
781 +2.3% SB
122 Coleman Kramer Saint Edwards Aquatics logo 1:54.60
741 +0.6% PB
123 Griffin Edwards Franklin Regional logo 1:54.61
789 +8.3% SB
124 Dan Cashell Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 1:54.72
775 +3.2% SB
124 Nathan Katz Weston Swimming Inc. logo 1:54.72
775 +5.2% PB
126 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logo 1:54.77
785
127 Sean Quinn Marlins of Raleigh logo 1:54.94
770 PB
127 Jeremy Rockaway Blue Dolfins logo 1:54.94
770 +0.1% PB
129 Spencer Sehlhorst Panama City Swim Team logo 1:54.98
781 -2.8%
130 Zach Grover Crimson Aquatics logo 1:55.01
780
130 Drew Stagge Carmel Swim Club logo 1:55.01
780 +4.3% PB
132 Jake Adcock Bolles School Sharks logo 1:55.17
728
133 Collin Hughes Snow Swimming (VA) logo 1:55.44
759 -0.5%
134 Luke Stewart Weston Swimming Inc. logo 1:55.47
758 +3.3% SB
135 Joshua Matheny Upper St Clair S logo 1:55.72
810 +1.4% PB
136 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 1:55.82
761 +8.0% SB
137 THEODORE GUNN York YMCA logo 1:55.93
711
138 Evan Zhang Mercersburg Academy Aquatics logo 1:56.42
700 +1.0% SB
139 Luka Zuric Three Village Swim Club logo 1:56.56
733 +1.4% SB
140 Ricardo Roche South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:56.82
691 PB
141 Jack VanDeusen Loggerhead Aquatics logo 1:56.96
736 -5.4%
142 Shark kevin Degrijze East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:58.41
749 -5.3%
Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logo DQ
Kyle Barone SwimMAC Carolina logo DQ
Patrick Townsend Nova of Virginia logo DQ
Ben Fenwick SwimMAC Carolina logo DQ
Dare Rose Scarlet Aquatic Club logo NS
Jason Mathews Ohio State Swim Club logo NS