Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Magahey
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ross Dant
Hickory Foundation YMCA
|
Hickory Foundation YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Trey Freeman
Baylor Swim Club
|
Baylor Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kieran Smith
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Bradley Dunham
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jack Dubois
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ian Grum
Dynamo Swim Club
|
Dynamo Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Driscoll
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Cole Kuster
Pva
|
Pva | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Shwan Ahn
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Matejka
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Dylan Scott
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jami Rzepecki
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Skyler Cook-Weeks
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics
|
Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ivan Puskovitch
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Kyle Iorizzo
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Brennen Doss
Quest Swimming
|
Quest Swimming | – | +2.2% | SB | |
20 |
Graham Miotke
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Cale Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Emils Jurcik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Yugo Tsukikawa
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Curtis Wiltsey
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | – | – | ||
25 |
Josh Cohen
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA
|
Fanwood Scotch Plains YMCA | – | +2.5% | SB | |
26 |
Cole Forbes
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
27 |
Josh Legge
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +3.4% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Kalaman
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Jack Loveless
Badger Swim Club (NY)
|
Badger Swim Club (NY) | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Sean Byman
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
31 |
Matt Lequang
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Nico Ortega
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | – | ||
34 |
Baris Denizli
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Chris Dalla Valle
Nova of Virginia
|
Nova of Virginia | – | +1.6% | PB | |
36 |
Stuart Pliuskaitis
Snow Swimming (VA)
|
Snow Swimming (VA) | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Street
Wildcat Aquatics
|
Wildcat Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Ryan Staunch
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Ryan Lawson
Condors Swim Club
|
Condors Swim Club | – | – | ||
40 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Ethan Knorr
Greensboro YMCA
|
Greensboro YMCA | – | +2.4% | SB | |
42 |
Noah Smith
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Zach Grover
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Drew Stagge
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
45 |
David FARINANGO
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | – | – | ||
46 |
Ricardo Roche
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Ethan Hanna
Northern KY
|
Northern KY | – | – | ||
48 |
Sean Quinn
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | +3.9% | SB | |
49 |
Carter Weiland
Somerset County YMCA
|
Somerset County YMCA | – | – | ||
50 |
Boone Brothers
Mercersburg Academy (USA)
|
Mercersburg Academy (USA) | – | +2.9% | SB | |
51 |
Joseph Kim
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | ||
– |
Sam JYAWOOK
Club Wolverine
|
Club Wolverine | DNF | – | – |