Site logo

Speedo Winter Junior Championships - East

100 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Destin Lasco Pleasantville Aquatics logo 46.73
1045 PB
2 Drew Kibler Carmel Swim Club logo 47.06
996 +5.4% PB
3 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 47.15
1024 +0.6% PB
4 Bradley Dunham Swim Atlanta logo 47.95
951 +6.4% PB
5 Noah Yarian Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 48.62
952 -0.1%
6 Jack Kirby Baylor Swim Club logo 48.67
916 +0.2% PB
7 Kyle Barone SwimMAC Carolina logo 48.71
914 +1.3% PB
8 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 49.65
869 -2.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 48.66
950 -1.1%
10 Jacob Eismann Ohio State Swim Club logo 49.02
899 +1.5% PB
11 Lleyton Smith Swim Atlanta logo 49.03
932 +2.4% PB
12 RJ Kondalski Sylvania Tsunami logo 49.20
890 -0.4%
13 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logo 49.36
882 +2.4% SB
14 Tucker Burhans Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 49.39
865 +1.8% PB
15 Alex Boratto Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 49.44
862 -0.4%
16 Zachary Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 50.68
820 +1.4% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Matt Menke Wildcat Aquatics logo 49.03
898 -0.3%
18 Cristian Bell Egg Harbor Twp S logo 49.16
892 PB
19 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 49.24
922 -0.8%
20 Zachariah Althoff Baylor Swim Club logo 49.42
863 +5.9% SB
20 John Healy Marlins of Raleigh logo 49.42
880 -0.0%
22 Kham Glass Sunkist Swim Team logo 49.54
874 +0.4% PB
23 Jack Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 49.92
996 +5.3% SB
24 Joey Licht Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 51.33
773 -3.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Drew Kibler Carmel Swim Club logo 47.19
989 +5.2% PB
2 Destin Lasco Pleasantville Aquatics logo 47.47
1008 PB
3 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 47.50
1007 -0.1%
4 Bradley Dunham Swim Atlanta logo 48.25
936 +5.8% PB
5 Noah Yarian Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 48.66
950 -0.2%
6 Kyle Barone SwimMAC Carolina logo 48.83
908 +1.1% PB
7 Aitor Fungairino Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 48.93
903 -0.9%
8 Jack Kirby Baylor Swim Club logo 48.97
901 -0.4%
9 Jacob Eismann Ohio State Swim Club logo 49.07
896 +1.4% PB
10 Zachary Smith Crimson Tide Aquatic logo 49.08
896 +4.6% SB
11 RJ Kondalski Sylvania Tsunami logo 49.11
895 -0.2%
12 Zach Hils Lexington Dolphins logo 49.20
890 +2.7% SB
13 Tucker Burhans Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 49.22
873 +2.2% PB
13 Lleyton Smith Swim Atlanta logo 49.22
922 +2.0% PB
15 Alex Boratto Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 49.27
870 -0.1%
16 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logo 49.33
917 -2.5%
17 Joey Licht Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 49.37
866 +0.1% PB
18 Cristian Bell Egg Harbor Twp S logo 49.38
882 PB
19 Matt Menke Wildcat Aquatics logo 49.44
879 -1.1%
20 John Healy Marlins of Raleigh logo 49.48
877 -0.1%
21 Jack Alexy Somerset Hills YMCA logo 49.52
1015 +6.0% PB
22 Noah Henderson Star Aquatics logo 49.53
908 -1.4%
23 Zachariah Althoff Baylor Swim Club logo 49.54
857 +5.7% SB
23 Kham Glass Sunkist Swim Team logo 49.54
874 +0.4% PB
25 David Madej Swim United logo 49.58
872 +3.0% SB
26 Caleb Harrington Tennessee Aquatics logo 49.60
855 +7.4% PB
27 Keegan Walsh Swim Atlanta logo 49.61
870 +1.4% PB
28 Michael Juengel Y-Spartaquatics logo 49.65
902 +1.5% PB
29 Thomas Hamlet Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 49.70
899 -1.4%
30 Max Edwards Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 49.71
866 +1.1% SB
31 Anthony Rincon Tidal Wave Swim Team (NJ) logo 49.78
896 +3.3% PB
32 Preston Forst Enfinity Aquatic Club logo 49.81
894 +0.6% PB
33 Jake Marcum Mccallie GPS Aquatics logo 49.82
860 +6.1% PB
34 Kaden Smesko Firestone Akron logo 49.86
945 +0.6% PB
35 Will Tarvestad Triton Swimming logo 49.89
857 +3.2% SB
35 Andrew Zhang Allegheny North logo 49.89
857 -1.2%
37 Tan Dunn Southern Crescent Aquatic Team logo 49.90
840
38 Ross Dant Hickory-NC logo 49.91
889
39 Will Cole Lakeside (KY) logo 50.01
938 -0.3%
39 NATHAN WALTON Palmetto Aquatics logo 50.01
851 +6.8% PB
41 David Wahlen TAC Titans logo 50.02
851 +2.1% PB
42 Thiago Ferreira Montverde Eagles Swim Club logo 50.03
850 +2.8% PB
43 Jack Hamilton Tennessee Aquatics logo 50.07
848 +6.7% PB
44 Will Rose Canton City Schools logo 50.08
935 +4.4% PB
45 Benjamin Kuriger Ohio State Swim Club logo 50.17
827 +3.9% PB
45 Ian Grum Dynamo Swim Club logo 50.17
877 -2.1%
47 Nick Torres Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 50.21
875 +5.5% PB
48 Connor Blatt Dayton Raiders logo 50.22
841 0.0%
49 Ethan McCloud TREASURE COAST SWIMMING logo 50.25
873 +0.1% PB
50 Zach Franklin Stingrays logo 50.26
873 +0.6% PB
51 Noah Young Countryside YMCA logo 50.35
835 PB
52 Ryland Sun Area Tallahassee logo 50.37
868 -1.3%
53 Justin Heimes Upper Perkiomen YMCA logo 50.40
920 +3.6% PB
54 Garrett Towne Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 50.43
815 +5.3% PB
55 Kevin Leibold Kettering South Community YMCA logo 50.52
860 PB
56 Michael Blank Peddie Aquatic Association logo 50.53
827 -0.3%
57 Leighton Mayers Scarlet Aquatic Club logo 50.54
860 -0.5%
58 Brent Hoshall Sandhills Sand Sharks logo 50.56
825 +5.5% PB
59 Hunter Tapp Lakeside (KY) logo 50.59
857 +7.3% SB
60 John Sampson Dayton Raiders logo 50.60
823 +0.4% SB
61 Colin Arwood Western North Carolina YMCA logo 50.66
821 +3.2% PB
61 Zack Wolbert Pocono Family YMCA logo 50.66
804 +5.2% PB
63 Justin Fleagle unattached 50.67
853
63 Patrick Groters Pine Crest logo 50.67
804 -1.0%
65 Alex Tomlinson TAC Titans logo 50.68
853 +0.4% PB
66 Derek Maas West Ottawa Swim Club logo 50.73
851 +4.6% SB
67 Owen Hanna Solon Stars Swim Club logo 50.79
814 +3.6% SB
68 Jakob Icimsoy Birmingham Swim League logo 50.82
813 +2.9% PB
69 Teddy Perelli SwimMAC Carolina logo 50.83
796 +3.4% PB
69 Justin Yang Lakeland Hills Family YMCA logo 50.83
813 -0.4%
69 Noah Houskeeper Peddie Aquatic Association logo 50.83
813 PB
72 Finn Howard Waves Of Wilmington,Inc. logo 50.86
845 -1.6%
73 Zachary Cram Nova of Virginia logo 50.89
843 -0.0%
74 Trey Ike Peddie Aquatic Association logo 50.91
842 +4.3% SB
75 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logo 50.93
895 +0.9% PB
75 Alex Montgomery Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 50.93
808 -0.5%
77 Jack Fitzpatrick Upper St Clair S logo 50.94
841 +0.8% SB
78 Josh Fletcher SwimMAC Carolina logo 51.03
803 -0.3%
79 Noah Salcido Tennessee Aquatics logo 51.05
802 -1.8%
80 Tommy Schurer MLY Phoenix logo 51.11
800 PB
80 Alex Mays Prime Aquatics logo 51.11
800 +1.3% PB
82 Kyle Worrell MLY Phoenix logo 51.14
782
83 Garrett Boone Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo 51.15
885 +0.4% PB
84 Luay Hilmi Snow Swimming (VA) logo 51.17
797 +0.2% SB
85 Hugh Svendsen SwimMAC Carolina logo 51.20
829 +2.6% PB
85 Alex Shehab Club Wolverine logo 51.20
795 -0.5%
85 Jack Carignan Phoenix Swimming logo 51.20
795 +0.5% PB
88 Jhon Moncada Patriot Aquatics (FL) logo 51.22
828 +0.1% PB
88 Joseph Moll Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 51.22
794
90 Martin Baffico Sarasota YMCA Sharks logo 51.23
794 -1.1%
91 Matt Fenlon Rivertown Aquatics logo 51.25
880 +3.9% SB
92 Tyler Hong Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 51.26
934 +0.4% PB
93 Cam Auerbach Dynamo Swim Club logo 51.27
825 +3.0% PB
94 Jacob Hammond Y-Spartaquatics logo 51.28
775 +1.2% SB
95 Kade Younger Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logo 51.29
791 +3.6% SB
96 Tegan Brown Stingrays logo 51.30
791 PB
97 Jack Wadsworth Upper Valley logo 51.35
875 PB
98 Adam Chaney Mason Manta Rays logo 51.38
874 +1.6% PB
99 Billy Knaul Crimson Aquatics logo 51.40
786 +0.8% SB
100 Jack Warden Phoenix Swimming logo 51.42
818 PB
101 Caleb Chance Huntsville Swim Association logo 51.47
816 -2.0%
102 Eli Tarabocchia Quest Swimming logo 51.53
867 +4.0% PB
103 Steven Aimable Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 51.58
761 -0.2%
104 Dylan Wachenfeld Somerset Hills YMCA logo 51.60
760 -0.5%
105 Ricardo Martinez Tampa Bay Aquatics logo 51.63
759 -1.1%
106 AIDAN DALY North Penn Aquatic Club logo 51.64
775 +0.5% PB
106 Fitz Miller Kingfish Swimming logo 51.64
775 +1.6% SB
108 Zach Milke Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 51.67
774 +1.9% SB
109 Jacob McDonald Mason Manta Rays logo 51.68
860 -1.5%
110 Zachary Cook unattached 51.73
771
111 Nick Lynam Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 51.74
770 +4.0% PB
112 Kyle Haflich Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 51.76
753 -0.4%
113 Patrick Townsend Nova of Virginia logo 51.78
768 -0.7%
114 Stevos Baczek Gator Swim Club logo 51.82
750 -0.7%
115 WILLEM GOEDECKE South Carolina Swim Club logo 51.84
766 +0.6% SB
116 Chachi Gustafson Shaker Sharks logo 51.88
797 -0.4%
117 Ryan Kaplan Three Village Swim Club logo 52.08
755 +6.2% PB
118 Brett Sherman Carmel Swim Club logo 52.09
738 +0.4% SB
118 Connor Wright Red Bank Aquarockets Y logo 52.09
738 PB
120 Kal Findley Concord Swim Club logo 52.10
787 +4.6% PB
121 THEODORE GUNN York YMCA logo 52.12
736 +5.1% SB
122 Ben Hicks Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 52.18
734 +0.8% SB
123 Liam Picozzi Adirondack Bluefins logo 52.33
727 +2.1% SB
124 Trey Gribble Gulliver Swim Club logo 52.40
740 -3.4%
125 Glenn Lasco Pleasantville Aquatics logo 52.42
723
126 Griffin Edwards Franklin Regional logo 52.47
770 +0.5% SB
127 Riley Vanmeter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 52.52
768 +1.5% SB
127 Markus Wennborg SwimMAC Carolina logo 52.52
768 +4.4% PB
129 Matt Bennici Monocacy Aquatic Club logo 52.55
733 PB
129 Ethan Knorr Greensboro YMCA logo 52.55
733 +1.4% PB
131 Austin Carroll YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team logo 52.60
764 -2.9%
132 Arthur Zachary unattached 52.79
756 +3.3% SB
133 Henry Schutte Rapid Area-MI logo 52.83
754 +9.1% SB
134 Matthew Fadel Carolina Aquatic logo 53.05
711
135 Jalen Ramjohn Badger Swim Club (NY) logo 53.47
725 +6.5% SB
136 Luka Zuric Three Village Swim Club logo 53.53
689 -1.2%
Nick Hackett Bolles School Sharks logo NS
Tim Connery SwimMAC Carolina logo NS
Maxwell Chen Kingfish Aquatic Club logo NS
Andrew Winton Swim Atlanta logo NS
Matthew Degtyar Trinity Prep Aquatics logo NS
Jacob Rauch Aquatic Team Of Mecklenburg logo NS