Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erica Sullivan
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | 20 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Taylor Ault
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | A | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Kate Sanderson
Colorado Springs
|
Colorado Springs | A | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Maddie Donohoe
The FISH
|
The FISH | 15 | -0.7% | |||
5 |
Reese Lamph
Sandpipers of Nevada
|
Sandpipers of Nevada | A | 14 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Wallace
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | A | 13 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Kensey McMahon
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +1.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Marcella Ruppert-Gomez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | A | 11 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Easop Lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | A | 9 | -0.6% | ||
10 |
Kaitlynn Sims
Magnolia Aquatic
|
Magnolia Aquatic | 7 | -0.6% | |||
11 |
Juli Arzave
South Bay Aquatics
|
South Bay Aquatics | 6 | +0.8% | PB | ||
12 |
Morgan Tankersley
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | A | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Haley Benjamin
Durango Swim Club
|
Durango Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | ||
14 |
Rachel Klinker
Lexington Dolphins
|
Lexington Dolphins | A | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Junseo Kim
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | A | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ana Pozder
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | A | 1 | +0.2% | SB | |
17 |
Nicole Oliva
Santa Clara Swim Club
|
Santa Clara Swim Club | A | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Mckenzee Gordon
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | A | – | – | ||
19 |
Katelyn Kilpatrick
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | |||
20 |
Abbey Kilgallon
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -1.0% | |||
21 |
Abbey Erwin
Boise YMCA
|
Boise YMCA | – | +0.5% | SB | ||
22 |
Sarah Dimeco
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | |||
23 |
Yulia Groysman
KING
|
KING | – | – | |||
24 |
Maggie Emary
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | +0.8% | SB | ||
25 |
Brooke Travis
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | SB | ||
26 |
Cathryn Salladin
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM
|
FULLERTON AQUATICS SPORTS TEAM | – | – | |||
27 |
Katie Sulkevich
La Mirada Armada
|
La Mirada Armada | – | -1.3% | |||
28 |
Eliot Kennedy
Bloomington Normal Swim Club
|
Bloomington Normal Swim Club | – | – | |||
29 |
Daniella Hawkins
Pleasanton Seahawks
|
Pleasanton Seahawks | – | 0.0% | |||
30 |
Allison Bloebaum
Mason Manta Rays
|
Mason Manta Rays | – | – | |||
31 |
Taylor Kabacy
KING
|
KING | – | -1.8% | |||
32 |
Shayla Erickson
Irvine Novaquatics
|
Irvine Novaquatics | – | +0.3% | SB | ||
33 |
Valentina Gomez
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | – | -0.1% | |||
34 |
Audrey Coffey
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Bella Antoniuk
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |