Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 14 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Ian Mackey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
David Herbert
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 12 | +1.7% | PB | |
8 |
John Connors
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 11 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Everett McNair
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 7 | +5.9% | SB | |
11 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Damion Ribeiro
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Tom Minar
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.9% | SB | |
15 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Michael Lawson
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 1 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Declan McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 754 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 736 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Alec Lawless
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 736 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Cusano
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 736 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
OWEN ROBINSON
Towson
|
Towson | 732 | – | PB | |
22 |
JOSH Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
23 |
John Henneman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
24 |
Louie Franzone
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 757 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jared Byrne
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 748 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ben MERZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 761 | +4.4% | PB | |
27 |
Ryan Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 794 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 750 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 747 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Logan Fluegel
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | |
31 |
Chris Hincks
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 711 | -0.3% | ||
32 |
Bryan Hong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 687 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 810 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
David Herbert
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 800 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 786 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Ian Mackey
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 816 | -1.2% | ||
5 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 782 | – | ||
6 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 776 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 770 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
John Connors
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 767 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Kyle Griffin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 756 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Everett McNair
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 756 | +5.0% | SB | |
11 |
Damion Ribeiro
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 751 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 751 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 859 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Michael Lawson
Middies Wave Ryders
|
Middies Wave Ryders | 750 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Tom Minar
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 778 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 745 | +1.3% | SB | |
17 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 739 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Alec Lawless
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 738 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Cusano
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 735 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
OWEN ROBINSON
Towson
|
Towson | 732 | – | PB | |
21 |
Louie Franzone
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 762 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
JOSH Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 730 | – | PB | |
23 |
Declan McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 726 | -1.8% | ||
24 |
John Henneman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 725 | – | PB | |
25 |
Chris Hincks
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 723 | +0.3% | SB | |
26 |
Andy Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 754 | +0.3% | SB | |
27 |
Bryan Hong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 720 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Patrick Lersch
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 718 | – | ||
29 |
Ben MERZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 751 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Logan Fluegel
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
31 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 747 | +0.8% | PB | |
32 |
Ryan Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 778 | +3.4% | PB | |
33 |
Jared Byrne
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 711 | -0.8% | ||
34 |
Alec Reimon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 711 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Derek Knight
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 743 | +1.9% | PB | |
36 |
Michael Chang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 742 | 0.0% | ||
37 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 741 | -1.1% | ||
38 |
NATHAN ELZER
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 706 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Tim Maggs
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 707 | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Chris Orobinsky
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 706 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Joey Gravino
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 735 | -0.3% | ||
42 |
Neil Wible
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 700 | +3.3% | PB | |
43 |
Evan Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 698 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Colton Diges
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 730 | +2.4% | PB | |
45 |
Ethan Ding
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 726 | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Steven Mendley
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 726 | +2.1% | PB | |
47 |
Dylan Canaveral
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 725 | +0.4% | PB | |
47 |
Gerald O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 804 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Patrick McAllister
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 693 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 690 | -0.5% | ||
50 |
Lyle Wagner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 688 | -0.7% | ||
50 |
Connor Demitz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 690 | -1.9% | ||
53 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | 687 | +2.0% | PB | |
54 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 686 | -2.2% | ||
55 |
Ian McElrath
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 684 | +1.5% | PB | |
56 |
Jack Crocamo
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 749 | – | ||
57 |
Dylan Hsieh
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 683 | +3.1% | PB | |
58 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 746 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 678 | -0.5% | ||
60 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 744 | +3.8% | PB | |
61 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 674 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Jeffrey Qin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 706 | +1.8% | PB | |
63 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 705 | -2.6% | ||
63 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 784 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Nicky Lane
Morris County
|
Morris County | 739 | -1.1% | ||
66 |
Jason Paprocki
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 673 | +2.6% | PB | |
67 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
68 |
EVAN ALLGAIR
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 670 | +1.6% | PB | |
69 |
Zach Arber
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 668 | -1.7% | ||
70 |
Nolan West
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 664 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Jack Gray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 666 | -2.5% | ||
72 |
Spencer Franklin
Towson
|
Towson | 658 | +2.0% | PB | |
73 |
Duncan Crane
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 659 | +1.3% | PB | |
73 |
Tyler smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 659 | -1.2% | ||
75 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 724 | -0.6% | ||
76 |
Mian Laubscher
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 686 | -0.6% | ||
76 |
Jisu Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 686 | +5.8% | PB | |
78 |
Evan Handy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 685 | +1.2% | PB | |
79 |
Miles Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 652 | +0.8% | PB | |
80 |
Sean Keller
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 682 | -2.0% | ||
81 |
Aron Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 648 | -1.5% | ||
82 |
Tyler Sansone
Morris County
|
Morris County | 648 | -0.1% | ||
83 |
Mark Levchenko
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 678 | +0.2% | PB | |
84 |
Will Munstermann
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 641 | – | ||
85 |
Joey Chiarella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 753 | -1.4% | ||
85 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 674 | -1.2% | ||
87 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 752 | -0.4% | ||
88 |
Andrew Lebak
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 706 | -1.1% | ||
89 |
Ryan Iosim
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 671 | -0.7% | ||
90 |
Jake Newmark
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 704 | -1.2% | ||
90 |
Caleb Bergstrom
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 638 | +1.1% | PB | |
92 |
Dan Kuznetsov
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 634 | -2.1% | ||
92 |
Justin Roh
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 701 | -2.0% | ||
94 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 700 | +0.8% | PB | |
95 |
John Nguyen
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
96 |
John Wilson
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 631 | -3.4% | ||
97 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 631 | -1.2% | ||
98 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 631 | -2.1% | ||
99 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 630 | -1.5% | ||
100 |
Aidan Demkee
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 622 | -0.5% | ||
101 |
Robert Tartaglia
Morris County
|
Morris County | 685 | -1.8% | ||
102 |
Johnny Protano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 649 | -2.2% | ||
103 |
Reid McBoyle
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 681 | -0.8% | ||
104 |
Jake Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 613 | – | ||
105 |
Eric Kubynin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 614 | -2.5% | ||
106 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 611 | -1.4% | ||
107 |
Andrew Profaca
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 607 | -0.4% | ||
107 |
Chris Stange
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 673 | +0.0% | PB | |
109 |
Christian Balkin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 603 | -3.7% | ||
110 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 595 | +0.3% | PB | |
111 |
Benito Countouris
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 584 | +1.2% | PB | |
111 |
Roshan Paul
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 651 | -3.5% | ||
113 |
Josh Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 581 | -2.5% | ||
114 |
Roger Yerger
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 581 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Marcus Brown
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aaron Boyd
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Gordon
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Feryo
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | – |