Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Samson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | A | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | ||
3 |
Haley Sutton
Towson
|
Towson | 16 | +1.3% | PB | ||
4 |
Devon McFadden
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 15 | +0.3% | PB | ||
5 |
Kendall Krumenacker
Towson
|
Towson | 14 | +1.8% | PB | ||
6 |
Casey Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 13 | – | |||
7 |
Elizabeth Walsh
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 12 | -1.4% | |||
8 |
Madison Hagberg
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 11 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sydney Sorbello
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 9 | +2.2% | SB | |
10 |
Alexis Fredricks
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Riley Drummond
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Abby Carr
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 5 | -1.0% | ||
13 |
Hannah Griffin
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 4 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Catherine Fan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 3 | +3.3% | SB | |
15 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.3% | ||
16 |
Layne Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 1 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Karly Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 744 | +3.6% | SB | |
18 |
Ally Van Netta
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 727 | +7.3% | SB | |
19 |
Theresa Cotter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 726 | +6.6% | PB | |
20 |
GABRIELA JANTAC
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 734 | +0.7% | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 704 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 701 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 697 | – | ||
24 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 642 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Lindsey Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 711 | +2.2% | SB | |
26 |
Emma Feld
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 780 | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Catie Brennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 682 | -2.3% | ||
28 |
Alyssa Schonbachler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 690 | +1.5% | PB | |
29 |
Vivian Zhang
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 708 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Anwen BYRNE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 674 | +1.0% | SB | |
31 |
Amanda Liu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 671 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Kamryn Paige
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 619 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Samson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 853 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 834 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Haley Sutton
Towson
|
Towson | 808 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Kendall Krumenacker
Towson
|
Towson | 801 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Casey Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 799 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emma Mcelrath
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 793 | +1.8% | SB | |
7 |
Elizabeth Walsh
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 769 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Devon McFadden
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 769 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Madison Hagberg
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 843 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Sorbello
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 789 | +0.1% | SB | |
11 |
Alexis Fredricks
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 733 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Hannah Griffin
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 729 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Layne Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 808 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Abby Carr
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 773 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Riley Drummond
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 714 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Catherine Fan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 724 | +3.4% | SB | |
17 |
Sophia Kudryashova
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 704 | -2.3% | ||
18 |
Sydney Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 703 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Ally Van Netta
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 696 | +6.0% | SB | |
20 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 691 | – | ||
21 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 690 | -1.1% | ||
22 |
GABRIELA JANTAC
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 706 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Theresa Cotter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 684 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Karly Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 676 | +0.7% | SB | |
25 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 675 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Catie Brennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 669 | -2.9% | ||
27 |
Anwen BYRNE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 688 | +1.6% | SB | |
28 |
Vivian Zhang
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 718 | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
Maddy Jacumski
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 663 | – | ||
30 |
Emma Feld
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 747 | +1.7% | PB | |
31 |
Lindsey Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 660 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Alyssa Schonbachler
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 675 | +0.9% | PB | |
33 |
Emily Rodriguez
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 674 | -2.9% | ||
34 |
Kamryn Paige
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 650 | +1.7% | PB | |
35 |
Amanda Liu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 668 | +1.7% | PB | |
36 |
Jasmin Bouzarouata
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 643 | +2.9% | PB | |
37 |
Bailey Gold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 642 | -4.2% | ||
38 |
Monica Wintermute
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 659 | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Clare Stansbury
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 638 | +2.7% | SB | |
40 |
Bridget Laas
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
41 |
Isabel Bushway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 633 | +1.8% | SB | |
42 |
Emily Fung
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 628 | -1.8% | ||
43 |
Keely Hemminger
The FISH
|
The FISH | 618 | +0.4% | SB | |
44 |
Anna Kottakis
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 618 | +2.8% | SB | |
45 |
Izzy Schone
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 635 | +2.2% | PB | |
46 |
Riley Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 667 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Mia Beyerl
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 614 | +3.3% | SB | |
48 |
Molly Cox
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 631 | – | PB | |
49 |
Rose Kelly
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 611 | +2.8% | PB | |
50 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 658 | +4.6% | PB | |
51 |
Julia Courtney
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 607 | -2.3% | ||
52 |
Anna Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 625 | +0.3% | PB | |
53 |
Alex Hartwich
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 601 | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Caroline Dunn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 600 | +5.9% | PB | |
55 |
Katie Dennin
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 619 | -2.5% | ||
56 |
Marleah Schlick
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 596 | +3.9% | SB | |
57 |
Nadia Eguchi
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 595 | -0.9% | ||
58 |
Mellany Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 613 | -1.5% | ||
59 |
Katie Gould
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 636 | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Gillian Giangrande
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 580 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Alex Bacon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 599 | -1.4% | ||
61 |
Sarah Tsai
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 761 | -2.7% | ||
63 |
Gabby Sizemore
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 598 | -1.3% | ||
64 |
Emily Wang
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 589 | -0.6% | ||
65 |
Erin Carmody
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 559 | – | PB | |
66 |
Maya Reynoso Williams
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 552 | +1.6% | PB | |
67 |
Victoria Valko
The FISH
|
The FISH | 720 | -3.1% | ||
68 |
Yurika Tomita
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 531 | +4.2% | PB | |
– |
Luiza Silveira
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – | ||
– |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vanessa Chong
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | NS | – | – |