Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | A | 20 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Julia Samson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 17 | +1.1% | PB | ||
3 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 16 | +1.1% | PB | ||
4 |
Haley Sutton
Towson
|
Towson | 15 | +1.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 14 | +1.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Alexis Fredricks
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Devon McFadden
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 12 | -0.7% | |||
8 |
Riley Drummond
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kendall Krumenacker
Towson
|
Towson | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Sorbello
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 7 | +5.5% | SB | |
11 |
Vanessa Chong
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Catherine Fan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Andrea Ernst
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Layne Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Annemarie Schnoor
Towson
|
Towson | 2 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Madison Hagberg
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Ally Van Netta
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 758 | – | ||
18 |
Emily Rodriguez
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 775 | +2.0% | PB | |
19 |
Abby Carr
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 820 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
GABRIELA JANTAC
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 771 | – | PB | |
21 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 718 | – | ||
22 |
Luiza Silveira
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 713 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Maddy Jacumski
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 700 | – | ||
24 |
Bailey Gold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 680 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Hannah Griffin
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 717 | +2.2% | PB | |
26 |
Monica Wintermute
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 732 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 751 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 669 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Tahlia Crowley
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 774 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Amanda Liu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 680 | +1.1% | PB | |
31 |
Emily Fung
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 653 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Molly Cox
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 630 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Samson
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | A | 868 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Casey Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 856 | 0.0% | |||
3 |
Kyra Sommerstad
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 868 | +0.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Haley Sutton
Towson
|
Towson | 823 | +1.2% | PB | ||
5 |
Olivia Sapio
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 808 | +0.5% | SB | ||
6 |
Riley Drummond
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 804 | +0.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Devon McFadden
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 803 | -0.2% | |||
8 |
Alexis Fredricks
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 795 | +0.3% | PB | ||
9 |
Kendall Krumenacker
Towson
|
Towson | 789 | +1.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Sydney Sorbello
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 849 | +5.2% | SB | ||
11 |
Catherine Fan
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 779 | +1.4% | SB | ||
12 |
Annemarie Schnoor
Towson
|
Towson | 756 | +3.3% | PB | ||
13 |
Vanessa Chong
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 819 | +0.6% | SB | ||
14 |
Andrea Ernst
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 753 | – | |||
15 |
Ana Bogdanovski
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 752 | +0.1% | SB | ||
16 |
Madison Hagberg
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 852 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Layne Peterson
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 851 | -0.4% | |||
18 |
Katie Rowe
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 739 | – | |||
19 |
Ally Van Netta
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 734 | – | |||
20 |
GABRIELA JANTAC
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 746 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Abby Carr
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 789 | -1.0% | |||
22 |
Emily Rodriguez
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 736 | +0.5% | PB | ||
23 |
Maddy Jacumski
Buffalo - Summer/Club
|
Buffalo - Summer/Club | 714 | – | |||
24 |
Bailey Gold
Unattached
|
Unattached | 713 | -1.2% | |||
25 |
Luiza Silveira
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 701 | -0.9% | |||
26 |
Sydney Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 698 | -1.8% | |||
27 |
Hannah Griffin
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 696 | +1.3% | PB | ||
28 |
Carmela Irato
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 691 | -1.2% | |||
29 |
Amanda Liu
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 702 | +1.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Molly Cox
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 702 | – | PB | ||
31 |
Theresa Cotter
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 680 | – | |||
32 |
Monica Wintermute
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 692 | 0.0% | |||
33 |
Dana Bender
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 671 | -1.5% | |||
33 |
Emily Fung
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 671 | +0.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Tahlia Crowley
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 771 | +3.8% | PB | ||
36 |
Inde Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 722 | +0.5% | PB | ||
37 |
Mellany Smith
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 674 | -0.1% | |||
38 |
Catie Brennan
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 654 | -1.5% | |||
39 |
Gillian Giangrande
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 651 | +8.2% | PB | ||
40 |
Bridget Laas
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 650 | – | |||
41 |
Michaela Rutigliano
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 759 | -0.4% | |||
42 |
Mia Beyerl
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 649 | +1.3% | SB | ||
43 |
Rachel Pak
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 645 | +0.6% | PB | ||
44 |
Simona Visinski
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 640 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Anna Sullivan
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Anwen BYRNE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 655 | +3.9% | SB | ||
46 |
Mary Dunbar
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 637 | +2.7% | PB | ||
48 |
Lindsey Bloom
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 631 | +3.4% | PB | ||
49 |
Vivian Zhang
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 693 | -0.9% | |||
50 |
Zuzia Starzyk
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | +5.8% | PB | ||
51 |
Riley Gavigan
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 689 | +1.5% | PB | ||
52 |
Isabel Bushway
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 624 | -0.6% | |||
53 |
Jasmin Bouzarouata
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 619 | +2.3% | SB | ||
54 |
Marleah Schlick
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 609 | +5.2% | PB | ||
55 |
Katie Dennin
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 626 | -1.6% | |||
56 |
Alexis Kidchob
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 667 | -2.1% | |||
57 |
Meaghan Doyle
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 601 | +3.1% | PB | ||
58 |
Samantha Hagberg
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 618 | +2.5% | PB | ||
59 |
Gabby Sizemore
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 613 | +0.7% | PB | ||
60 |
Kennedy Nolan
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 593 | – | PB | ||
61 |
Yurika Tomita
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 590 | +1.8% | SB | ||
62 |
Clare Stansbury
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 590 | +0.7% | SB | ||
63 |
Gabby Studebaker
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 582 | -2.4% | |||
64 |
Victoria Valko
The FISH
|
The FISH | 756 | -1.9% | |||
65 |
Marie Fagan
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 578 | -4.2% | |||
66 |
Anna Kottakis
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 570 | -4.4% | |||
67 |
Izzy Schone
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 588 | +2.0% | PB | ||
68 |
Katie Gould
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 627 | +2.5% | SB | ||
69 |
Caroline Dunn
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 549 | +6.9% | SB | ||
70 |
Alex Hartwich
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 548 | -1.4% | |||
71 |
Crystal Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 547 | -0.9% | |||
72 |
Michaela Morrison
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 545 | +6.9% | SB | ||
73 |
Gillian Boal
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Kelly Derasmo
The FISH
|
The FISH | 528 | -0.7% | |||
75 |
Alex Bacon
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 545 | – | |||
76 |
Mia Zajac
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 543 | – | PB | ||
77 |
Erin Carmody
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc
|
Bonaventure Swimming, Llc | 521 | – | PB | ||
78 |
Emily Wang
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 529 | -3.2% | |||
– |
Elizabeth Walsh
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | – | – | |||
– |
Emma Mcelrath
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | NS | – | – |