Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 20 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
David He
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Cole May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
7 |
John Henneman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ethan Bachert
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
EVAN ALLGAIR
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 6 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
JACK DONAHUE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Greg Staebell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 4 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Spencer Franklin
Towson
|
Towson | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
JOSEPH BOZZI
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Aaron Boyd
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 714 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 707 | -3.4% | ||
19 |
Matthew Michaels
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 695 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 735 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Lyle Wagner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 677 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Nicky Lane
Morris County
|
Morris County | 760 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 835 | -2.6% | ||
24 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 704 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Justin Sabo
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 717 | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Chris Hincks
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 678 | +2.6% | PB | |
27 |
Joey Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 677 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 766 | +5.2% | PB | |
29 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 648 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Jack Gray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 627 | – | ||
31 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 619 | +3.0% | PB | |
32 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 497 | -8.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 907 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Andrew Rattray
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 764 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Vecchio
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 839 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Cole May
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 747 | +3.0% | PB | |
5 |
David He
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 799 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Alex Park
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 741 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
John Henneman
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 733 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Brennan Hammond
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 785 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Ethan Bachert
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 710 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
EVAN ALLGAIR
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 725 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
JOSEPH BOZZI
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 722 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
ETHAN CARR
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 703 | – | PB | |
13 |
JACK DONAHUE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 707 | +3.4% | SB | |
14 |
Spencer Franklin
Towson
|
Towson | 691 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 744 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Greg Staebell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 687 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Justin Meyn
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 741 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 699 | -3.7% | ||
19 |
Gabe Laslo
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 773 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Eddie Zawatski
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 681 | – | ||
21 |
Aaron Boyd
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 680 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Nicky Lane
Morris County
|
Morris County | 770 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Lyle Wagner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 678 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Chris Ma
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 846 | -2.2% | ||
25 |
Matthew Michaels
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 690 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 760 | +4.9% | PB | |
27 |
Justin Sabo
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 682 | -1.6% | ||
28 |
Aron Zhang
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 666 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 680 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Chris Hincks
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 664 | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
Jack Gray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 678 | – | ||
32 |
Joey Homan
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 661 | +1.3% | PB | |
33 |
Alexander Steger
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 675 | +5.2% | PB | |
34 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 672 | -0.9% | ||
35 |
Oliver Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 671 | +0.6% | PB | |
36 |
Andy Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 709 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 668 | -1.8% | ||
37 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 668 | +0.7% | PB | |
39 |
Caleb Bergstrom
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 665 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Gabe Levy
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 703 | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Al Bell
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 703 | – | PB | |
40 |
Benito Countouris
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 663 | +2.7% | PB | |
43 |
Nicholas Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 647 | +4.6% | PB | |
44 |
Varun Khanna
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 661 | +1.3% | PB | |
45 |
Morgan O'Brien
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 699 | -1.9% | ||
46 |
Tim Maggs
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 659 | +1.7% | PB | |
47 |
Reese Fye
The FISH
|
The FISH | 734 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jisu Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 698 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Maxim Geller
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 698 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Cameron Kubik
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 696 | +0.7% | PB | |
51 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 655 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Colton Diges
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 691 | +6.8% | PB | |
53 |
Damion Ribeiro
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 648 | +0.2% | PB | |
54 |
Ryan Mathis
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 722 | +3.1% | PB | |
55 |
Sam Smiddy
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 631 | – | ||
56 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 685 | – | PB | |
57 |
Luke Gude
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 683 | +8.2% | PB | |
58 |
Louie Franzone
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 682 | +2.3% | PB | |
59 |
Andre Fissella
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 681 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Dan Bowen
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 712 | -1.9% | ||
60 |
Zack Crowe
Morris County
|
Morris County | 712 | +3.6% | PB | |
62 |
Justin Kidchob
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 622 | -2.6% | ||
63 |
Alec Reimon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 632 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 705 | -1.5% | ||
65 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 702 | +0.3% | PB | |
66 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 624 | +2.8% | PB | |
67 |
Eric Kubynin
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 621 | +3.2% | PB | |
68 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 604 | – | ||
69 |
Chris Orobinsky
Matchpoint NYC
|
Matchpoint NYC | 615 | -1.6% | ||
70 |
Justin Nguyen
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 688 | – | PB | |
71 |
Luke Gamboli
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 612 | -0.7% | ||
72 |
Ben MERZ
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 650 | +2.1% | PB | |
73 |
Nathan Kim
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
74 |
Sean Griffenkranz
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 608 | 0.0% | ||
75 |
Patrick Heffernan
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 607 | +0.6% | PB | |
76 |
William Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 645 | +1.1% | PB | |
77 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 605 | -2.5% | ||
77 |
Dylan Hsieh
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 605 | +0.2% | PB | |
79 |
Derek Currey
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 587 | +3.0% | PB | |
79 |
Connor Hunt
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 757 | +0.4% | PB | |
81 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 640 | -1.1% | ||
82 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 674 | -0.4% | ||
83 |
Evan Ng
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 599 | +1.1% | PB | |
84 |
Dash Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 638 | +0.5% | PB | |
85 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 752 | -1.4% | ||
86 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 581 | +0.0% | SB | |
87 |
Jake Velleco
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 581 | – | ||
88 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 594 | -1.5% | ||
89 |
Dylan Canaveral
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 633 | -1.4% | ||
90 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 747 | +0.7% | PB | |
91 |
Brenek Strawn
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 666 | – | ||
92 |
Abraham Zimmerman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 588 | -2.3% | ||
93 |
Steven Mendley
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 627 | +1.2% | PB | |
93 |
Josh Giardinelli
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 627 | -1.2% | ||
95 |
Pierre Zeineddin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 740 | -0.4% | ||
96 |
David Martinez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 740 | -0.9% | ||
97 |
Joey Chiarella
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 738 | +1.6% | PB | |
98 |
Logan Fluegel
CYC Rally Aquatics
|
CYC Rally Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
99 |
Andrew Lapin
Commonwealth Swimming
|
Commonwealth Swimming | 621 | -2.1% | ||
100 |
Ellis Sartorio
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 580 | +3.4% | PB | |
101 |
Evan Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 580 | -2.2% | ||
102 |
Ryan Iosim
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 619 | +0.2% | PB | |
103 |
Ryan Lee
Westchester Aquatic Club
|
Westchester Aquatic Club | 578 | 0.0% | ||
104 |
Emerson Vera
Morris County
|
Morris County | 610 | +0.5% | PB | |
105 |
Duncan Crane
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 570 | -3.5% | ||
106 |
Roshan Paul
Peddie Aquatic Association
|
Peddie Aquatic Association | 643 | -0.9% | ||
107 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 553 | +0.3% | SB | |
108 |
Ian Fitzpatrick
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 606 | +0.2% | PB | |
109 |
Bryan Hong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 561 | -1.6% | ||
110 |
Michael Iacobelli
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
111 |
Daniel Wang
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 597 | +4.7% | PB | |
112 |
Teddy Maguire
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 546 | -1.3% | ||
113 |
Roger Yerger
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 535 | – | ||
114 |
Steven Yu
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 529 | -1.3% | ||
115 |
Michael Stoski
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 566 | -2.0% | ||
116 |
Josh Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 505 | -1.1% | ||
117 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 514 | +1.8% | PB | |
118 |
Arsenio Bustos
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 663 | – | ||
119 |
Petru Mihailescu
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 577 | -2.7% | ||
120 |
Cole DOROBISH
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 523 | +1.5% | SB | |
– |
Kai Yamamoto
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | – | – |