Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Gray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Nicholas Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 17 | +3.4% | PB | |
3 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 16 | +1.4% | SB | |
4 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 15 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Brophy
Towson
|
Towson | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 13 | -2.7% | ||
7 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 12 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Munson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
John Connors
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 9 | +1.0% | PB | |
10 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 6 | +0.5% | SB | |
12 |
Matthew Sieffert
Towson
|
Towson | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Michael Chang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Jesse Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Evan Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Harry Ortof
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 710 | +2.8% | SB | |
18 |
Matthew Feryo
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 708 | +2.7% | SB | |
19 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 709 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Jared Byrne
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 705 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 732 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Sean Griffenkranz
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 699 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 677 | -2.7% | ||
24 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 669 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 877 | +0.1% | PB | |
26 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 791 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Ian McElrath
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 704 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 710 | – | ||
29 |
Alec Reimon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 678 | +0.2% | PB | |
30 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 665 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 658 | – | ||
32 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 621 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Saunderson
Towson
|
Towson | 798 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Connor Doyle
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 760 | +1.5% | SB | |
3 |
Jack Gray
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 755 | – | ||
4 |
Nicholas Essing
Towson
|
Towson | 742 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Matthew McGoey
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 730 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Stephen Hopta
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 731 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Evan Brophy
Towson
|
Towson | 723 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Sean Byman
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 719 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Munson
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 749 | – | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Sieffert
Towson
|
Towson | 715 | – | ||
11 |
Tyler McDonald
Morris County
|
Morris County | 711 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ethan Tack
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 710 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
John Connors
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 708 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Jesse Haraden
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 705 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Liam Picozzi
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 707 | +2.4% | SB | |
16 |
Michael Chang
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 731 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
Evan Custance
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 701 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Ethan Anderson
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 699 | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Thomas Shepanzyk
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 726 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Matthew Feryo
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 689 | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Harry Ortof
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 685 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Sean Griffenkranz
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 686 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Jared Byrne
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 679 | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Jimmy Keane
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 679 | +1.2% | PB | |
25 |
Luka Zuric
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 676 | -2.8% | ||
26 |
Kevin Yanagisawa
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 704 | – | ||
27 |
Owen Thomas
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 673 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Ian McElrath
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 673 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Colin Roy
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 672 | – | ||
30 |
Brendan Williams
Three Village Swim Club
|
Three Village Swim Club | 754 | +1.3% | PB | |
31 |
Adell Sabovic
Asphalt Green
|
Asphalt Green | 808 | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Alec Reimon
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | 670 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
Kevin Flynn
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 666 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Luke Gordon
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 664 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Jake Newmark
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 747 | +0.4% | PB | |
36 |
Kabir Randhawa
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 746 | -1.6% | ||
37 |
Nathan Watts
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 694 | – | PB | |
38 |
Evan Handy
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 693 | +4.2% | PB | |
39 |
James Pokornowski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 660 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Louie Franzone
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 691 | -0.7% | ||
40 |
Andy Lee
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 691 | -1.5% | ||
42 |
Dylan Champagne
Team Suffolk
|
Team Suffolk | 690 | -0.3% | ||
43 |
COLLIN HANLON
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 657 | -2.4% | ||
44 |
Brendan Cartwright
Delmar Dolfins
|
Delmar Dolfins | 657 | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Abraham Zimmerman
Nations Capital Swim Club
|
Nations Capital Swim Club | 655 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Donald Buglino
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 655 | -0.5% | ||
47 |
Justin Sabo
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 655 | -0.3% | ||
48 |
Samuel Lovejoy
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 680 | – | ||
49 |
Fernando Gomez Fischer
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 650 | +1.8% | PB | |
50 |
Alec Lawless
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 646 | – | PB | |
51 |
Tyler Regelsberger
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 646 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Zach Arber
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 646 | -3.3% | ||
53 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 638 | -2.0% | ||
54 |
Connor Demitz
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 639 | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Bryce Henkel
Albany Starfish
|
Albany Starfish | 775 | -0.8% | ||
56 |
Neil Wible
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 637 | +2.5% | PB | |
57 |
Daniel Jablonski
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 665 | +1.7% | PB | |
58 |
Oliver Pickering
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 630 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Steven Mendley
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 659 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Alex Chernysh
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 628 | +0.4% | PB | |
61 |
David Herbert
Machine Aquatics
|
Machine Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
61 |
Jake Riva
North Jersey Barracudas
|
North Jersey Barracudas | 707 | – | ||
63 |
Connor Quiggle
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 624 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Everett McNair
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 621 | +1.0% | SB | |
65 |
Steven Yu
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 623 | -0.9% | ||
66 |
JACK DONAHUE
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 622 | +4.6% | PB | |
67 |
Tom Minar
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 645 | – | ||
68 |
Andrew Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 644 | -0.3% | ||
69 |
Zachary Boekeloo
Adirondack Bluefins
|
Adirondack Bluefins | 611 | +2.5% | PB | |
70 |
Liam O'Connell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 611 | +1.4% | PB | |
71 |
Sean Keenan
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 640 | +2.9% | PB | |
72 |
Johnny Protano
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 639 | -0.3% | ||
73 |
Raahi Klar-Chaudhuri
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 607 | +1.3% | PB | |
74 |
Lee Emmerich
Phoenix Aquatic Club
|
Phoenix Aquatic Club | 600 | -0.4% | ||
75 |
Trevor Askew
Schenectady-Sara
|
Schenectady-Sara | 597 | – | PB | |
76 |
Jeffrey Qin
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 629 | +3.7% | PB | |
77 |
Jake Ritz
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 628 | -0.7% | ||
78 |
Michael Botting
Scarlet Aquatics
|
Scarlet Aquatics | 625 | -1.2% | ||
79 |
Gabe Levy
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 623 | +0.5% | PB | |
80 |
Riley McLaughlin
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 588 | -2.4% | ||
81 |
Kyle Jorgensen
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 591 | +2.5% | PB | |
82 |
Kieran Brown
Long Island Aquatic Club
|
Long Island Aquatic Club | 616 | -0.8% | ||
83 |
Jonathan Jasper Lessiohadi
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 587 | +1.0% | PB | |
84 |
Michael Clough
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 586 | -1.8% | ||
84 |
Dash Hunter
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 615 | – | PB | |
86 |
Dan Kuznetsov
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 582 | +0.8% | PB | |
87 |
Tyler Cusano
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 582 | -4.3% | ||
88 |
Howie Lin
Unattached
|
Unattached | 610 | 0.0% | ||
89 |
John Dardis
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 575 | -1.0% | ||
90 |
Duncan Crane
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club
|
Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 578 | +1.1% | PB | |
91 |
Tom Barrett
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 578 | +5.6% | PB | |
92 |
Dylan Canaveral
Twisters Swim Club
|
Twisters Swim Club | 605 | -1.4% | ||
93 |
Alex Sukach
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 566 | -1.4% | ||
94 |
Gerald O'Mara
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 699 | -3.5% | ||
95 |
Nick Burdo
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 560 | – | ||
96 |
Brim Peabody
Coastal Maine Aq
|
Coastal Maine Aq | 693 | -1.6% | ||
97 |
Liam Redman
The FISH
|
The FISH | 785 | -1.9% | ||
98 |
Mathew Creeks
The FISH
|
The FISH | 540 | -2.8% | ||
99 |
Nicholas Lehman
Randolph YMCA
|
Randolph YMCA | 540 | +1.8% | SB | |
100 |
Mark Levchenko
Eastern Express Swim Team
|
Eastern Express Swim Team | 549 | +0.1% | PB | |
101 |
Derek Knight
Long Island Express
|
Long Island Express | 536 | -6.2% |