Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Columbus

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kyle Maas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:02.45
958 PB
2 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 2:03.65
999 -0.1%
3 Grant House Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:05.08
901 PB
4 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 2:05.42
954 -1.2%
5 Jonathan Rutter Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 2:05.68
889
6 Ian Miskelley Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:06.07
940 +1.3% PB
7 Nick Smith Northern KY logo 2:06.49
872 +0.9% PB
8 Reed McGraw Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:09.20
815 +4.0% SB
9 Andrew Lindstrom Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:09.73
805 -0.1%
10 Spencer Carl Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:10.82
783 -0.8%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Ching Lim Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:07.37
853 +4.4% SB
12 Ansel Froass Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:09.33
879 +2.7% PB
13 Nate Jonas Bearcat Aquatics logo 2:10.61
787 +3.3% SB
14 Aaron Sequeira Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:11.13
843 +3.9% PB
15 Austin Kingsley Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:11.51
769 +2.0% SB
16 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logo 2:12.65
805 +0.3% PB
17 Derek Maas West Ottawa Swim Club logo 2:12.73
803 +0.3% PB
18 Colin Reardon Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:12.75
744
19 Brayden Seal Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:12.89
741 -0.1%
20 Mark Lang Lakeview Aquatic Club logo 2:13.02
750 +2.3% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Ryan Stevenson Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:10.62
787 -1.5%
22 Max Dreisbach Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:10.83
794 +7.4% PB
23 RJ Kondalski Sylvania Tsunami logo 2:11.98
771 +3.7% PB
24 Macon Graves Bearcat Aquatics logo 2:12.05
758 PB
25 Andrew Bernsdorf New Albany Aquatic Club logo 2:12.13
768 +1.7% PB
26 Noah Worobetz Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:12.23
754 +1.5% PB
27 Alexander Duffy Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 2:13.07
738 +2.8% SB
28 Alexander Capizzo Lakers Aquatic Club logo 2:14.15
775 +1.1% PB
29 Luke Van Gorp Mason Manta Rays logo 2:14.24
715 +10.1% PB
30 Jeremy Baggs Buckeye Swim Club logo 2:14.61
719 +3.0% PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
31 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 2:10.91
847 +0.1% PB
32 Connor Blatt Dayton Raiders logo 2:12.10
768 PB
33 Andrew Kibbe Upper Arlington Swim Club logo 2:12.74
744 PB
34 Lance Freiman Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 2:12.98
799 +8.2% PB
35 Ian Van Gorp Mason Manta Rays logo 2:14.10
784 +2.0% PB
36 John Sampson Kettering City S logo 2:14.94
713
37 Richie Kurlich Firestone Akron logo 2:15.16
708 +2.1% PB
38 Zach Milke Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:16.45
731 +0.2% PB
39 Danny Sims Northern KY logo 2:17.35
714 PB
40 Josh Hodges Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:18.53
633 +1.1% SB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 2:04.24
987 -0.6%
2 Jake Foster Mason Manta Rays logo 2:04.58
972 -0.5%
3 Grant House Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:06.24
877
4 Ian Miskelley Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:06.57
930 +0.9% PB
5 Nick Smith Northern KY logo 2:07.35
854 +0.2% PB
6 Jonathan Rutter Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA logo 2:07.65
847
7 Kyle Maas Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:09.08
818
8 Spencer Carl Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:09.12
817 +0.5% PB
9 Andrew Lindstrom Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:09.21
815 +0.3% SB
10 Reed McGraw Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:09.43
811 +3.8% SB
11 Ansel Froass Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:09.69
872 +2.4% PB
12 Ching Lim Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:10.67
786 +1.9% SB
13 Mark Lang Lakeview Aquatic Club logo 2:11.07
789 +3.8% PB
14 Aaron Sequeira Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:11.48
836 +3.7% PB
15 Austin Kingsley Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:11.64
766 +1.9% SB
16 Nate Jonas Bearcat Aquatics logo 2:11.71
765 +2.5% SB
17 Brayden Seal Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:11.89
761 +0.7% SB
18 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logo 2:12.18
814 +0.7% PB
19 Colin Reardon Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:12.34
752
20 Derek Maas West Ottawa Swim Club logo 2:12.54
807 +0.5% PB
21 Ryan Stevenson Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:12.54
748 -3.0%
20 Brandon Fronczak Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:12.54
748 +1.1% SB
23 RJ Kondalski Sylvania Tsunami logo 2:12.58
759 +3.3% PB
24 Noah Worobetz Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:12.62
747 +1.2% PB
25 Eric Knowles Dayton Raiders logo 2:12.76
744 -4.7%
26 Macon Graves Bearcat Aquatics logo 2:12.87
742
27 Matthew Dyer Firestone Akron logo 2:13.16
736 +0.4% PB
28 Alexander Duffy Spartan Swim Club (MI) logo 2:13.24
734 +2.6% SB
29 Alexander Capizzo Lakers Aquatic Club logo 2:13.30
792 +1.8% PB
30 Andrew Bernsdorf New Albany Aquatic Club logo 2:13.37
743 +0.8% SB
31 Luke Van Gorp Mason Manta Rays logo 2:13.41
731 +10.7% PB
32 Nick Pfeifer Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:13.54
740 +6.0% PB
33 Tosh Kawaguchi Club Wolverine logo 2:13.60
727
34 Max Dreisbach Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:13.66
738 +5.4% PB
35 Thomas Clark United Swim Association logo 2:13.75
724 +4.1% PB
35 Jeremy Baggs Buckeye Swim Club logo 2:13.75
736 +3.6% PB
37 Owen Conley Dayton Raiders logo 2:13.89
788 -2.2%
38 Will Matz Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:14.19
716 +1.4% SB
38 Connor Blatt Dayton Raiders logo 2:14.19
727 PB
40 Timothy Kubacki Penguin Swimming logo 2:14.66
707 +0.7% SB
41 Andrew Kibbe Upper Arlington Swim Club logo 2:14.68
706
42 John Sampson Kettering City S logo 2:14.69
718
43 Zach Milke Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:14.71
764 +1.5% PB
44 Richie Kurlich Firestone Akron logo 2:14.78
716 +2.4% PB
45 Lance Freiman Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 2:14.86
762 +6.9% PB
46 Danny Sims Northern KY logo 2:14.88
761 PB
47 Josh Hodges Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:14.96
701 +3.7% PB
48 Patrick Olmsted Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:15.03
700 +2.5% SB
49 Jack Russell Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:15.07
699
50 Blake Kent Club Wolverine logo 2:15.11
698
51 Ian Van Gorp Mason Manta Rays logo 2:15.14
763 +1.3% PB
52 Dillon Hong Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:15.17
756 +1.9% PB
53 Michael Sandner Dayton Raiders logo 2:15.36
752
54 Nathaniel Goldfarb Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:15.41
692 PB
55 Jacob Cole Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 2:15.49
702 +0.2% PB
55 Calvin Furbee Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:15.49
702 +0.6% PB
57 Charlie Walsh Club Wolverine logo 2:15.53
701 -0.3%
58 Luke Mason Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:15.55
701 -0.1%
59 Justin Hopkins Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:15.62
688 +3.0% PB
60 Jack Saum Firestone Akron logo 2:15.68
746 -1.6%
61 Jack Krusinski Cleveland Swim logo 2:15.79
696 PB
62 Jay Johnson Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:15.84
743 +1.2% PB
63 Alex Wade Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:15.91
694 +3.9% PB
64 Patrick Pema Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:15.94
693 +1.0% PB
65 Eric Chimes Cleveland Swim logo 2:16.08
738 -1.7%
66 Adam Vlasic Atlantis Swimmin logo 2:16.11
744 +6.0% PB
67 Zach McClellan Greater Toledo logo 2:16.24
735 +1.3% PB
68 Chaz Lumpkin Lakers Aquatic Club logo 2:16.48
730 +1.5% PB
69 Jared Toaz Solon Stars Swim Club logo 2:16.50
671 PB
70 Zane Rosely Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:16.55
833 +2.4% PB
71 Dutch Kipp Dayton Raiders logo 2:16.71
667
72 Dom Harry Dayton Raiders logo 2:16.75
667 +0.0% SB
73 Kevin Lingle Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logo 2:16.91
664 -2.2%
74 Drew Grespin Greater Toledo logo 2:17.01
720 -1.3%
75 Matthew Sims Northern KY logo 2:17.11
718 +1.2% PB
76 Caleb Tuckerman Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:17.18
724 +2.9% PB
77 Tindar Cyr Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 2:17.54
663
78 Theo Peristeridis Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logo 2:17.56
663 -0.8%
79 Joey Novak Northern KY logo 2:17.57
663
80 Matthew Denave Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:17.67
649 PB
81 Eddie Weber Solon Stars Swim Club logo 2:17.79
658
82 Caleb Peters Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:17.86
711 +6.6% PB
82 Sam Curran Sylvania Tsunami logo 2:17.86
657 +5.5% PB
84 Reno James United Swim Association logo 2:17.87
711 PB
85 Patrick Tolloti Canton City Schools logo 2:17.88
657 +2.9% PB
86 Tyler Vo Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:17.91
703
87 Samuel Fallon Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:17.94
656 +4.7% PB
88 Jorge Roman-Lopez North Oakland Waves logo 2:18.00
701 +4.5% PB
89 James Thiesen Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 2:18.08
707 +1.6% PB
90 Drew Del Papa Lakers Aquatic Club logo 2:18.16
652 +2.7% SB
91 Nate Buse Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:18.35
702 +4.6% PB
92 Jake Huttenlocher Utica Shelby Swim Club logo 2:18.36
637 +1.4% SB
93 Patrick Merse Northern KY logo 2:18.43
693 -0.9%
94 Noah Basista Penguin Swimming logo 2:18.47
692 -0.3%
95 Abraham Apfel Club Wolverine logo 2:18.51
692 +1.3% PB
96 Dawson lutes Dayton Raiders logo 2:18.60
643 -0.9%
97 Logan Indest Buckeye Swim Club logo 2:18.67
631 +0.2% PB
98 Gabriel Finch Worthington Swim Club logo 2:18.68
631 +0.1% PB
99 Erich Guenther Cincinnati Marlins logo 2:18.95
637 +1.2% PB
100 Karl Helmuth Canton City Schools logo 2:18.96
786 -0.1%
101 Harvey Culbert Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logo 2:19.14
680 -1.9%
102 Drew Panzl Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 2:19.15
680 +3.5% PB
103 Pierce Knollman Northern KY logo 2:19.21
679 -1.2%
104 Josh Gluck Lake Shore Swim Club logo 2:19.23
620 +0.5% PB
105 Blake Fry Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 2:19.27
685 +1.7% PB
106 Sam McCarthy Dayton Raiders logo 2:19.50
627 -2.2%
107 Chris Spencer Jackson county Aquatic club logo 2:19.54
626 +3.0% PB
108 Davis Klein Club Wolverine logo 2:19.55
672 +1.8% PB
109 Griffin Manning Mason Manta Rays logo 2:19.93
665 +3.9% PB
110 Parker Saladin Irish Aquatics logo 2:20.32
601 +4.4% SB
111 Nick Peeps Greater Toledo logo 2:20.37
611
112 Jacob Tuckerman Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logo 2:20.39
610 +1.1% SB
113 Michael Lewis Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 2:20.52
608 +1.6% PB
114 Andrew Evans Sand Otter Swimming logo 2:20.57
607 PB
115 Isaac Grinberg Sylvania Tsunami logo 2:20.58
660 +1.8% PB
116 Nathan Budnick Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 2:20.76
650 +2.8% PB
117 Jonah Wooley Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo 2:20.78
657 +1.3% PB
118 Ian Mikesell Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 2:21.38
639 PB
119 Lucas Kokubo Birmingham Blue Dolphins logo 2:21.50
579
120 Tyler Endecott Hilliard YMCA logo 2:21.51
590
121 Evan Gyurke Sand Otter Swimming logo 2:21.62
588
122 Auben Nugent OLY Swimming logo 2:21.75
734 +2.0% PB
123 Cole Huggard Dayton Raiders logo 2:22.01
581 +3.9% SB
124 Anthony Petruzzi Medina Recreation Swim Team logo 2:22.31
576 +0.1% SB
125 Nathan Ulm United Swim Association logo 2:23.32
547 +0.5% PB
126 Ian Leighninger Dayton Raiders logo 2:23.50
608 +0.8% PB
127 Ed Lewis Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 2:23.54
600 +3.5% SB
128 Zach Parkman Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logo 2:23.56
600 PB
129 Michael Gutman Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:23.58
554
130 Sam Konigsberg Club Wolverine logo 2:23.90
548 -2.3%
131 Nathan Herman Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:23.99
599 +0.0% SB
132 Josh Wiedemann WTRC Sharks logo 2:24.05
591 -2.4%
133 Jonathan Liu Ohio State Swim Club logo 2:24.14
544 +2.5% PB
134 George Eng Cincinnati Aquatic Club logo 2:24.16
589 +0.2% PB
135 Nicolas Tekieli Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo 2:24.20
595 -3.7%
136 Quan Lee OLY Swimming logo 2:25.15
578 +1.7% PB
137 Sam Okum Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logo 2:25.23
525
138 Khalib Rahmaan Grosse Pointe Gators logo 2:25.67
563 +0.5% PB
139 Justin May Club Wolverine logo 2:26.16
509 +0.7% PB
140 John Kruszewski Motor City Aquatics logo 2:28.29
463 -2.7%
141 Grant Anger Motor City Aquatics logo 2:30.17
433
Zachary Feldmeyer WTRC Sharks logo DQ
Benjamin Brooks Lake Shore Swim Club logo NS
Puran Kansakar Mason Manta Rays logo NS
Zeb Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logo NS
Cian O'Haimhirgin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logo NS

Filters