Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Columbus

100 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Henrique Painhas Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 54.80
883 +1.8% SB
2 Greg Nymberg Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 55.27
862 +1.4% SB
3 Grant House Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 55.65
846 +6.8% PB
4 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 55.72
933 +0.9% PB
5 Nathan Christian Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 55.74
842 PB
6 Samuel Stankivicz Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 56.24
821 +1.1% PB
7 Connor Johnson Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 56.60
805 +3.0% SB
8 Aaron Taske Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 57.09
785
8 Greg Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 57.09
840 PB
10 Benjamin Kuriger Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 57.40
787 -1.3%
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Matthew Martin Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 55.91
835 +6.3% PB
12 Ching Lim Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 56.41
814 +1.3% PB
13 Josh Kreider Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 56.59
806 +4.1% PB
14 Jack Russell Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 57.15
782
15 Parker Neri Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 57.18
781
16 Lance Freiman Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 57.24
834 +9.4% PB
17 Brad Shannon Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 57.39
772
18 Jean-pierre Khouzam Kettering City S logoKettering City S 57.93
840 -0.5%
19 Evan Stapp Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 58.10
743 -0.4%
20 Nicholas Perera Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 58.53
740 -2.5%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Isaac Grinberg Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 56.78
888 +2.5% PB
22 Dylan Curtis Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 57.26
778
23 Mark Krusinski Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 57.37
773 +2.9% SB
24 Matthew Sims Northern KY logoNorthern KY 57.64
817 +1.1% PB
25 Luke Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 57.67
760 +1.9% SB
26 Benjamin Brooks Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 57.86
753 -3.0%
27 Eddie Michael Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 57.89
767 +0.5% PB
28 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logoHuron Valley Penguins 58.34
788 +0.1% PB
29 Jonathan Ericksen M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 58.65
720 PB
30 Adam Orringer-Hau Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 1:00.36
666 -3.0%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
31 Nik Eberly Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 57.29
832 +3.3% PB
32 Zeb Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 57.53
781
33 Calvin Furbee Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 57.66
776 +1.5% PB
34 Thomas Clark United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association 58.08
743 -0.1%
35 Jacob McDonald Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 58.16
831 +4.0% PB
36 Adam Vlasic Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 58.21
829 +6.8% PB
37 Gordon Wheeler Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 58.27
736 +4.7% SB
38 Connor Blatt Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 58.54
740 PB
39 Jay Johnson Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 59.20
753 +1.2% PB
40 Kyle Kimerer Penguin Swimming logoPenguin Swimming 59.52
700 +2.7% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Henrique Painhas Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 55.57
849 +0.4% SB
2 Greg Nymberg Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 55.58
849 +0.8% SB
3 Connor Johnson Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 55.89
836 +4.2% SB
4 Nathan Christian Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 56.18
823 PB
5 Carson Foster Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 56.41
904 -0.3%
6 Samuel Stankivicz Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 56.47
811 +0.7% PB
7 Greg Kalin Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 56.72
856 PB
8 Grant House Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 56.89
793 +4.8% SB
9 Benjamin Kuriger Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 57.01
803 -0.6%
11 Jean-pierre Khouzam Kettering City S logoKettering City S 57.06
876 +1.0% PB
10 Aaron Taske Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 57.06
786
12 Lance Freiman Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 57.23
834 +9.4% PB
13 Ching Lim Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 57.26
778 -0.2%
13 Matthew Martin Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 57.26
778 +4.0% PB
15 Jack Russell Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 57.28
777
16 Parker Neri Upper Arlington Swim Club logoUpper Arlington Swim Club 57.36
773
16 Josh Kreider Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 57.36
773 +2.8% SB
18 Brad Shannon Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 57.57
765
19 Evan Stapp Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 57.66
761 +0.3% PB
20 Nicholas Perera Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 57.80
770 -1.2%
22 Jonathan Ericksen M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac logoM.E. Lyons/Anderson Barrac 57.81
755 PB
21 Luke Sobolewski Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 57.81
755 +1.7% SB
23 Isaac Grinberg Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 57.83
844 +0.7% PB
23 Benjamin Brooks Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 57.83
754 -2.9%
25 Ian Allen Huron Valley Penguins logoHuron Valley Penguins 57.86
808 +1.0% PB
26 Mark Krusinski Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 57.89
751 +2.0% SB
27 Eddie Michael Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 58.00
762 +0.3% PB
28 Adam Orringer-Hau Saline Swim Team logoSaline Swim Team 58.06
759 +1.0% PB
29 Dylan Curtis Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 58.10
743
30 Derek Maas West Ottawa Swim Club logoWest Ottawa Swim Club 58.13
797 -0.3%
31 Matthew Sims Northern KY logoNorthern KY 58.14
796 +0.2% PB
32 Adam Vlasic Atlantis Swimmin logoAtlantis Swimmin 58.21
829 +6.8% PB
33 Thomas Clark United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association 58.22
738 -0.3%
34 Connor Blatt Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 58.27
751 PB
35 Kyle Kimerer Penguin Swimming logoPenguin Swimming 58.29
750 +4.8% PB
35 Calvin Furbee Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 58.29
750 +0.4% PB
37 Gordon Wheeler Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 58.34
733 +4.6% SB
38 Zeb Hart Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 58.39
746
39 Jacob McDonald Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 58.40
821 +3.6% PB
40 Jay Johnson Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 58.44
784 +2.5% PB
41 Nik Eberly Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 58.45
783 +1.4% PB
42 Alexander Duffy Spartan Swim Club (MI) logoSpartan Swim Club (MI) 58.46
728 +4.3% SB
43 RJ Kondalski Sylvania Tsunami logoSylvania Tsunami 58.52
741 +2.3% PB
44 Riley Vanmeter Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 58.60
777 -0.5%
45 Jonathan Bloedow East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 58.61
737 +4.2% PB
46 Mark Whitaker Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 58.63
721 PB
47 Connor Henning Trenton Swim Club (MI) logoTrenton Swim Club (MI) 58.69
718 +2.4% SB
48 Aaron Sequeira Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 58.73
807 +3.8% PB
49 Spencer Tussing Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 58.81
769 +0.7% PB
50 Max Dreisbach Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 58.88
726 +0.7% SB
51 Theo Peristeridis Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 58.89
725 0.0%
52 Jacob Tuckerman Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 58.91
725 +2.1% PB
53 Dillon Froass Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 59.18
699 +4.7% SB
54 Mike Lynch Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 59.19
698 PB
55 Spencer Jyawook Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 59.20
788 +5.7% PB
56 Brady Ireland Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 59.29
784 -0.0%
57 Tyler Babinec Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 59.40
745 +1.2% PB
58 Zach Milke Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 59.41
744 +3.8% PB
59 Mark Lang Lakeview Aquatic Club logoLakeview Aquatic Club 59.42
704 +2.0% SB
60 Joey Mullen Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 59.44
703 0.0%
61 Colin Reardon Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 59.45
688
61 Austin Kingsley Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 59.45
688 +5.3% PB
63 Ryan Langdon West Ottawa Swim Club logoWest Ottawa Swim Club 59.55
699 +2.1% PB
64 Drew Del Papa Lakers Aquatic Club logoLakers Aquatic Club 59.56
698 +3.8% SB
65 Bob Lenart North East Ohio Nemesis logoNorth East Ohio Nemesis 59.57
698 -0.7%
66 Michael Gutman Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 59.59
697 +2.4% PB
67 Timothy Kubacki Penguin Swimming logoPenguin Swimming 59.61
681 +1.9% PB
68 Ji Ho Hyun Unattached-Michigan logoUnattached-Michigan 59.66
679 +7.3% PB
69 Ethan Devyak Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 59.68
678 +1.4% PB
70 Hans Kabelka Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 59.69
678
71 Brian Robertson Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 59.73
692 +4.9% PB
71 Zak Birnbrich Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 59.73
731 -1.2%
73 Josef Pohlmann Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 59.74
691 -0.1%
74 Jack Saczawa Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 59.85
672
75 Richie Kurlich Firestone Akron logoFirestone Akron 59.90
685 PB
76 Michael Wolsek Trenton Swim Club (MI) logoTrenton Swim Club (MI) 59.93
759 +7.7% PB
77 Drew Grespin Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 59.95
723
78 Alexander Capizzo Lakers Aquatic Club logoLakers Aquatic Club 59.97
722
79 Nate Buse Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins 59.98
757 +5.1% PB
80 Chandler Vandiford Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:00.02
665
81 Bolin Li Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:00.03
680 -0.6%
82 Dylan Weisenauer Sand Otter Swimming logoSand Otter Swimming 1:00.05
754
83 Tyler Vo Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:00.10
717 +4.4% PB
84 Bradford Johnson Wright State Rai logoWright State Rai 1:00.13
660
85 Cameron Moran Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logoSouthern Michigan Aquatic Club 1:00.16
659 -1.4%
86 Max Kempisty Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:00.17
674 +5.0% SB
87 Auben Nugent OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:00.24
826 +2.7% PB
88 Max White Howard County Aquatics logoHoward County Aquatics 1:00.25
711 +2.2% PB
89 Ian Van Gorp Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:00.27
745 +1.7% PB
89 Nate Mullens Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 1:00.27
670 +3.8% PB
91 Kyle Silver Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:00.37
706 +2.9% PB
92 Michael Sandner Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:00.42
704 PB
93 Ben Neff Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA logoLancaster & Fairfield YMCA 1:00.44
703 +5.5% PB
94 Zach McClellan Greater Toledo logoGreater Toledo 1:00.47
702 +0.7% PB
95 Dillon Hong Kingfish Aquatic Club logoKingfish Aquatic Club 1:00.48
702 +2.8% PB
95 Colin Martin Twinsburg Aquatics logoTwinsburg Aquatics 1:00.48
702 +4.3% PB
97 Nathan Budnick Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:00.49
701 -0.0%
98 Henry Marquardt Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:00.53
645
99 Joey Novak Northern KY logoNorthern KY 1:00.54
659
100 Scott Shepherd Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:00.61
696 +2.2% PB
101 Noah Basista Penguin Swimming logoPenguin Swimming 1:00.62
696 +2.9% PB
102 Allen Diao Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 1:00.63
696 +3.4% PB
103 Nathan Ulm United Swim Association logoUnited Swim Association 1:00.71
638 +2.6% PB
104 Dino Jajcanin Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:00.80
634 +3.9% PB
105 Ty Watson Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:00.82
688 -0.1%
106 Seth Fagen East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:00.86
687 +2.7% PB
107 Pearson Spychalski Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:00.90
645 +5.3% PB
108 Matthew Melican Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:00.91
685 -0.1%
109 Gerard Niermann Bulldog Aquatic Club logoBulldog Aquatic Club 1:00.95
628 -0.7%
110 Ethan Kingsley Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:00.97
717 +4.6% PB
111 JohnPaul Khouzam Kettering City S logoKettering City S 1:00.98
682 -0.7%
112 Tabor Smyth Lakeview Aquatic Club logoLakeview Aquatic Club 1:00.99
627 PB
113 Josh Hodges Utica Shelby Swim Club logoUtica Shelby Swim Club 1:01.01
626 +2.3% SB
114 Tristen Shao Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:01.12
676 -0.8%
114 Jack Krusinski Cleveland Swim logoCleveland Swim 1:01.12
637 +2.0% PB
116 Evan Diamente Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 1:01.15
675 +1.7% PB
117 Logan Cavins Southern Michigan Aquatic Club logoSouthern Michigan Aquatic Club 1:01.27
631 +3.6% PB
117 Blake Little Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:01.27
631 +0.6% PB
119 Tyler Doerrer Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) logoHudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) 1:01.33
628 -0.5%
120 Josh Gluck Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 1:01.38
611 +4.6% PB
121 Andrew Bernsdorf New Albany Aquatic Club logoNew Albany Aquatic Club 1:01.55
620 +2.1% PB
122 Adam Chaney Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:01.76
687 PB
122 Jake Kiska Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 1:01.76
612 PB
124 Chachi Gustafson Shaker Sharks logoShaker Sharks 1:01.80
685 -7.6%
124 Caleb Peters Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:01.80
685
126 Graham Carpenter Greater Columbus Swim Team  of Ohio logoGreater Columbus Swim Team of Ohio 1:01.82
610 +1.5% PB
127 Khadin Soto Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:01.88
682 +8.3% PB
128 Preston Harrell Novi Sturgeons logoNovi Sturgeons 1:02.04
641
129 Jacob krzciok Kronos Aquatics logoKronos Aquatics 1:02.32
590 +2.3% PB
130 Owen McQuaid Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 1:02.41
587 -0.2%
131 Hudson McDaniel Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:02.52
568
132 Jonah Wooley Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:02.53
657 +0.3% PB
133 Colin McDermott Ohio State Swim Club logoOhio State Swim Club 1:02.55
567 -2.8%
134 Sean Ream Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 1:02.61
579 +1.9% PB
135 Graham Lane Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:02.66
563 PB
136 Maxwell Threlkeld Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 1:02.68
562
137 Zachariah Halawa Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming logoGreat Lakes Sailfish Swimming 1:02.73
575 +4.4% PB
137 Ryan Short Southwest Y Michigan Swimming logoSouthwest Y Michigan Swimming 1:02.73
575 +1.5% PB
139 Kevin Taylor Bulldog Aquatic Club logoBulldog Aquatic Club 1:02.82
557
140 Charles Marshall Lake Erie Silver Dolphins logoLake Erie Silver Dolphins 1:02.88
609 +3.6% PB
141 Brendan Gatward Birmingham Blue Dolphins logoBirmingham Blue Dolphins 1:02.90
554
142 Colin MacMillan Lake Shore Swim Club logoLake Shore Swim Club 1:02.98
566 -4.9%
143 Qiuchen Li Mason Manta Rays logoMason Manta Rays 1:03.01
604
144 Kevin Sheridan Neptune Aquatic logoNeptune Aquatic 1:03.12
545
145 Quan Lee OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:03.13
634 -1.2%
146 Khalib Rahmaan Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:03.18
597 +0.9% PB
147 Patrick Tolloti Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools 1:03.19
558 -0.0%
148 Cole Huggard Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:03.42
549 +0.5% SB
149 Joshua Rine Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:03.78
521 -1.8%
150 Francesco Brossart Dayton Raiders logoDayton Raiders 1:03.79
535 +3.3% PB
151 Isaiah Darnall Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:03.94
604 +0.6% PB
152 Michael Racke Liberty Township/Powell YMCA logoLiberty Township/Powell YMCA 1:04.09
510
153 Jack Dowling Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:04.18
521
154 Kent Perry Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:04.42
552
155 Sam Okum Mercy Healthplex Sea Wolves logoMercy Healthplex Sea Wolves 1:04.86
497
Will Rose Canton City Schools logoCanton City Schools DQ
Connor Williams Cincinnati Marlins logoCincinnati Marlins NS